Home - Russia - REC »Kontakt »Disclaimer
                       
Russian Endurance Challenge
1 #2 UGMK
   Efim Gantmacher/Vitalie Larionov
RUS CN 2.0 Radical SR-34:00:11.927
2 #7 Autosport Promotion
   Rustem Teregubov/Herman Tielke/
   Karsten Tielke
RUS/D/D GT3 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 LP 5602 Rd.zur.
3 #3 Anticrisis
   Igor Muchin/Georgie Efrosinin
RUS GT Audi R85 Rd.zur.
4 #34 Sultanov
   Murod Sultanov/Mark Wallenstin/
   Klaus Bachler
RUS/D/D GT Ligier JS515 Rd.zur.
5 #911 Porsche Club Moscow
   Dimitrie Jarochno/
   Jury Onishtschenko/
   Anton Nemkin/Andrej Arafonov
RUS GT Porsche GT37 Rd.zur.
6 #27 Neva Motorsport
   Sergej Golubjev/Vladimir Udalenko/
   Pavel Jashin/Roman Golikov
RUS TOU Honda Civic Type R FN 211 Rd.zur.
7 #33 GT4Team
   Aleksander Andreadi/
   Anton Schatrov/
   Dimitrie Ryshak
RUS MX5 Mazda MX5CUP17 Rd.zur.
8 #83 B-Tuning PRO
   Andrej Sevastjanov/Anton Sacharov/
   Gleb Kuznezov/Nikolay Karamyshev
RUS NAT VW Polo18 Rd.zur.
9 #10 UGMK Motorsport
   Leon Osipov/Ilja Kaschin/
   Anatolie Jevdokimov
RUS CN 2.0 Radical SR-318 Rd.zur.
10 #17
   Vladimir Gorlach/Aleksej Dudukalo/
   Jury Osokin/Zaurbek Schuguschjev
RUS MX5 Mazda MX5CUP18 Rd.zur.
11 #69 DRennsport
   Daniel Am Ende/Danil Schamanov/
   Aleksander Alibekov

D/RUS/
RUS
MCGP VAZ 210520 Rd.zur.
12 #23 U Power
   Pavel Leshtschinskie/
   Jury Buharzjev/
   Aleksander Chubukin/Vladislav Siver
RUS MX5 Mazda MX5CUP20 Rd.zur.
13 #88 Z24S
   Mikhail Sasadych/Ruslan Gurjev/
   Koba Gumberidze
RUS MX5 Mazda MX5CUP22 Rd.zur.
14 #22 RALF CAT Team
   Andrej Artjushin/Vladimir Cherevan
RUS TOU Renault Megane RS323 Rd.zur.
15 #93 Samaydanov
   Andrej Kozlov/
   Aleksander Samaydanov
RUS MCGP VAZ 210524 Rd.zur. (+75")
16 #73 RS Motorsport
   Aleksander Artjemev/
   Jevgenie Makuschin
RUS NAT VAZ 1119-9626 Rd.zur.
17 #82 KRAMAR MOTORSPORT
   Wahtang Dimitradze/
   Dimitrie Lebedjev/
   Konstantin Litwinov/
   Roman Manuylov
RUS RHHCC Subaru WRX STI27 Rd.zur. (+43")
18 #46 KB "527"
   Ljuba Andreeva/Maksim Ilchenko/
   Viktor Zavadskie/Gleb Mischukin

KZ/RUS/
RUS/RUS
CN 2.0 527/ShortCut30 Rd.zur.
19 #38 AT Racing ZSKA
   Andrej Sevastjanov/Anatolie Vetrov/
   Oleg Durbala
RUS MCGP VAZ 210530 Rd.zur. (+98")
20 #20 Vintage and Shpuntik Totek Racing
   Ivan Kubalchich/Stepan Krumilov/
RUS GT BMW M3 E92DNF (33 Rd.zur.)
21 #8 Izh Avtosport
   Albert Gaynullin/Ildar Fattachov
RUS NAT VAZ 1119-9633 Rd.zur. (+46")
22 #5 Boykov Garage
   Mikhail Sasadych/Ilja Boykov/
   Vladislav Schevel
RUS MCGP VAZ 2105DNF
23 #1 Forza Phoenix
   Ilja Burenko/Mikhail Stepanov
RUS CN 2.0 Phoenix FR01DNF
DNS #11 DK Racing Team
   Mikhail Luboda/Mikhail Dajev/
   Andrej Sevastjanov
RUS CN 2.0 Ligier JS51
DNS #99 Hot Hatch Team
   Ivan Demuch/Andrej Mukovoz/
   Stanislav Sidoruk/Dimitrie Zabolonskie
RUS MX5 Mazda MX5CUP
schnellste Runde: Larionov 1:45.213
1 #7 ASPAS
   Ilja Burenko/Oleg Kvitka
RUS CN 2.0 Phoenix FR013:01:49.455
2 #27 NEVA Motorsport
   Pavel Jashin/Vladimir Udalenkov/Roman Golikov/
   Lev Tolkachev
RUS TOU Honda Civic Type R2 Rd.zur.
3 #67 B-Tuning
   Stepan Krumilov/Ivan Kibalchich
RUS NAT VW Polo3 Rd.zur.
4 #4 Yenit Motorsport
   Sergej Koronatov/Anna Aleksandova
RUS NAT VW Polo7 Rd.zur.
5 #6 Dimitrie Zabolonskie
   Stanislav Sidoruk/Andrej Mukovoz/
   Ivan Demuh/Dimitrie Zabolonskie
RUS WarmRace Renault LoganDNF (10 Rd.zur.)
6 #38 Sergej Baldin
   Artur Gorojan/Dimitrie Chechin/
   Aleksej Mazankov/Sergej Baldin
RUS CitiLight Mazda 32311 Rd.zur.
7 #5 Vladislav Schevel
   Michail Zazadych/Ilja Baykov/
   Vladislav Schevel
RUS VAZ VAZ 2101/210512 Rd.zur.
8 #18 B-Tuning
   Sergej Peregudov/Kirill Trubanjev/
   Denis Tenebaum/Pavel Leschtzhinskie
RUS NAT VW Polo12 Rd.zur.
9 #44 Denis Gromov
   Denis Gromov/Aleksander Alferov/
   Sergej Baratov/Mikhail Loboda
RUS WarmRace Mazda 315 Rd.zur.
10 #41 ASPAS
   Aleksander Potapov/INDEJETZ
RUS MOSKVICH Moskvich 41217 Rd.zur.
11 #82 Kramarmotorsport
   Aleksej Veremenko/Wahtang Dimitradze
RUS WarmRace Subaru WRX STI28 Rd.zur.
12 #22 RALF CAR TEAM
   Andrej Artjushin/Vladimir Cherevan
RUS SP Renault Clio29 Rd.zur.
13 #96 Carville Racing
   Ilja Kaschin/Timur Timersjanov/
   Natalja Goltzova/Andrej Maslennikov
RUS VAZ VAZ 2001DNF (34 Rd.zur.)
14 #32 Carville Racing
   Andrej Agafonov/Aleksander Markovzjev/
   Grigorie Burlutzkie
RUS SP Honda Civic R37 Rd.zur.
15 #26 G-Drive
   Mikhail Ukhov/Aleksej Shutikov
RUS CN 2.0 Ligier JS53 Evo2DNF (57 Rd.zur.)
schnellste Runde: Ukhov/Shutikov 1:40.912
Kalender 2016:
 
3.September
Sochi
3.September
Moscow Raceway