Home - Russia - Formel 4 NEZ »Kontakt »Disclaimer
Quellen:

                       
SMP Formula 4 - North European Zone
1. Sochi (RUS)
19.5.-20.5.2017, 5848m
Rennen 1, 12 Runden
1 Xavier Lloveras E 28:58.483
2 Bent Viscaal NL +0.604
3 Alexander Smolyar RUS +4.038
4 Tuomas Haapalainen FIN +4.886
5 Christian Lundgaard DK +5.551
6 Juuso Puhakka FIN +20.731
7 Elias Niskanen FIN +21.165
8 Sten Piirimagi EST +22.392
9 Mike Belov RUS +25.362
10 Lukas Dunner A +28.825
11 Jan-Erik Meikup EST +30.196
12 John Peters NL +33.989
13 Ivan Berets RUS +39.738
14 Guillem Pujeu E +41.923
15 Milen Ponomarenko FIN +56.639
16 Sami-Matti Trogen FIN 1 Rd.zur.
17 Tristan Charpentier F 1 Rd.zur.
18 Gulhuseyn Abdullayev RUS DNF
19 Vladimir Tziortzis RUS DNF
20 Nikita Volegov RUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Viscaal 2:21.954
Rennen 2, 7 Runden
1 Christian Lundgaard DK 21:11.286
2 Xavier Lloveras E +5.823
3 Alexander Smolyar RUS +9.755
4 Vladimir Tziortzis RUS +10.212
5 Tuomas Haapalainen FIN +11.617
6 Tristan Charpentier F +17.063
7 John Peters NL +17.598
8 Sten Piirimagi EST +18.440
9 Gulhuseyn Abdullayev RUS +19.482
10 Bent Viscaal NL +20.143
11 Mike Belov RUS +21.341
12 Elias Niskanen FIN +22.283
13 Jan-Erik Meikup EST +23.732
14 Nikita Volegov RUS +24.639
15 Juuso Puhakka FIN +25.434
16 Lukas Dunner A +25.838
17 Ivan Berets RUS +27.044
18 Sami-Matti Trogen FIN +28.881
19 Milen Ponomarenko FIN +33.296
20 Guillem Pujeu E +1:45.208
schnellste Runde: Lundgaard 2:34.557
Rennen 3, 12 Runden
1 Christian Lundgaard DK 29:41.288
2 Bent Viscaal NL +21.062
3 Nikita Volegov RUS +22.037
4 Xavier Lloveras E +22.315
5 Tuomas Haapalainen FIN +23.190
6 Elias Niskanen FIN +32.499
7 Jan-Erik Meikup EST +34.164
8 Mike Belov RUS +42.128
9 Juuso Puhakka FIN +43.445
10 Lukas Dunner A +43.826
11 John Peters NL +48.405
12 Sami-Matti Trogen FIN +50.825
13 Sten Piirimagi EST +1:00.128
14 Ivan Berets RUS +1:02.111
15 Milen Ponomarenko FIN +1:02.783
16 Vladimir Tziortzis RUS +1:04.827
17 Guillem Pujeu E +1:26.061
18 Gulhuseyn Abdullayev RUS +2:28.166
19 Alexander Smolyar RUS DNF
20 Tristan Charpentier F DNF
schnellste Runde: Lundgaard 2:26.869
2. Smolensk (RUS)
27.5.-28.5.2017, 3357m
Rennen 1, 18 Runden
1 Juuso Puhakka FIN 26:29.585
2 Christian Lundgaard DK +0.801
3 Alexander Smolyar RUS +9.801
4 Xavier Lloveras E +11.696
5 Nikita Volegov RUS +17.497
6 Vladimir Tziortzis RUS +17.692
7 Jan-Erik Meikup EST +18.577
8 Bent Viscaal NL +18.657
9 Mikhael Belov FIN +23.495
10 Sami-Matti Trogen FIN +23.991
11 Tuomas Haapalainen FIN +25.376
12 Guillem Pujeu E +25.523
13 Ivan Berets RUS +28.232
14 Millen Ponomarenko RUS +31.501
15 Elias Niskanen FIN +40.159
16 Gulhuseyn Abdullayev RUS +41.424
17 John Peters NL +50.375
schnellste Runde: Lundgaard 1:27.257
Rennen 2, 12 Runden
1 Nikita Volegov RUS 19:37.240
2 Xavier Lloveras E +0.525
3 Alexander Smolyar RUS +0.878
4 Mikhael Belov FIN +1.131
5 Bent Viscaal NL +1.442
6 Christian Lundgaard DK +2.200
7 Tuomas Haapalainen FIN +2.445
8 Gulhuseyn Abdullayev RUS +11.349
9 Jan-Erik Meikup EST +11.883
10 Elias Niskanen FIN +13.161
11 Ivan Berets RUS +15.768
12 Sami-Matti Trogen FIN +21.515
13 Millen Ponomarenko RUS DNF
14 John Peters NL DNF
15 Vladimir Tziortzis RUS DNF
16 Guillem Pujeu E DNF
17 Juuso Puhakka FIN DNF
schnellste Runde: Lundgaard 1:27.472
Rennen 3, 19 Runden
1 Tuomas Haapalainen FIN 27:51.084
2 Xavier Lloveras E +0.261
3 Christian Lundgaard DK +0.748
4 Alexander Smolyar RUS +1.504
5 Juuso Puhakka FIN +2.187
6 Nikita Volegov RUS +4.714
7 Jan-Erik Meikup EST +6.000
8 Bent Viscaal NL +7.473
9 Vladimir Tziortzis RUS +11.662
10 Elias Niskanen FIN +18.405
11 Gulhuseyn Abdullayev RUS +31.839
12 Ivan Berets RUS +32.107
13 Guillem Pujeu E +32.854
14 Sami-Matti Trogen FIN +33.508
15 Millen Ponomarenko RUS +33.927
16 John Peters NL +35.863
17 Mikhael Belov FIN DNF
3. Ahvenisto (FIN)
2.6.-4.6.2017, 3040m
Rennen 1, 21 Runden
1 Bent Viscaal NL 26:31.082
2 Nikita Volegov RUS +0.440
3 Alexander Smolyar RUS +0.925
4 Michael Belov FIN +1.383
5 Jan-Erik Meikup EST +11.272
6 Xavier Lloveras E +11.845
7 Christian Lundgaard DK +12.857
8 Sami-Matti Trogen FIN +13.236
9 Elias Niskanen FIN +14.918
10 Juuso Puhakka FIN +15.335
11 Tuomas Haapalainen FIN +16.838
12 Ivan Berets RUS +26.343
13 Sten Piirimagi EST +26.834
14 Roman Lebedev RUS +38.071
15 John Peters NL +38.369
16 Vladimir Tziortzis RUS +38.714
17 Gulhuseyn Abdullayev RUS +42.746
18 Guillem Pujeu E +43.374
19 Lukas Dunner A DNF
schnellste Runde: Puhakka 1:14.864
Rennen 2, 16 Runden
1 Nikita Volegov RUS 20:20.982
2 Sami-Matti Trogen FIN +4.036
3 Alexander Smolyar RUS +6.244
4 Michael Belov FIN +6.613
5 Juuso Puhakka FIN +12.902
6 Xavier Lloveras E +14.414
7 Christian Lundgaard DK +14.941
8 Jan-Erik Meikup EST +17.103
9 Vladimir Tziortzis RUS +17.498
10 Tuomas Haapalainen FIN +17.873
11 Ivan Berets RUS +18.242
12 Sten Piirimagi EST +18.566
13 John Peters NL +30.257
14 Roman Lebedev RUS +30.855
15 Guillem Pujeu E +31.108
16 Gulhuseyn Abdullayev RUS +33.629
17 Elias Niskanen FIN DNF
18 Lukas Dunner A DNF
19 Bent Viscaal NL DNF
schnellste Runde: Belov 1:15.214
Rennen 3, 21 Runden
1 Christian Lundgaard DK 26:29.697
2 Juuso Puhakka FIN +5.281
3 Xavier Lloveras E +8.289
4 Alexander Smolyar RUS +9.329
5 Tuomas Haapalainen FIN +12.162
6 Nikita Volegov RUS +12.542
7 Sami-Matti Trogen FIN +16.127
8 Bent Viscaal NL +22.665
9 Michael Belov FIN +25.564
10 Vladimir Tziortzis RUS +30.772
11 Elias Niskanen FIN +30.957
12 Jan-Erik Meikup EST +32.106
13 Lukas Dunner A +32.457
14 Sten Piirimagi EST +32.964
15 Ivan Berets RUS +33.467
16 Gulhuseyn Abdullayev RUS +39.143
17 Roman Lebedev RUS +43.100
18 Guillem Pujeu E DNF
schnellste Runde: Lundgaard 1:15.082
5. Moscowring (RUS)
15.-16.7.2017
Rennen 1, 16 Runden
1 Christian LundgaardDK 27:14.889
2 Alexander SmolyarRUS +4.309
3 Sami-Matti TrogenFIN +6.501
4 Bent ViscaalNL +14.316
5 Nikita VolegovRUS +14.563
6 Tuomas HaapalainenFIN +14.925
7 Mikhael BelovRUS +15.271
8 Sten Dorian PiirimägiEST +20.675
9 Lukas DunnerNL +23.741
10 Juuso PuhakkaFIN +24.181
11 Xavier LloverasE +25.939
12 Guillem PujeuFIN +29.760
13 Ivan BeretsRUS +31.786
14 Vladimir TziortzisRUS +32.285
15 Gulhuseyn AbdullayevRUS +54.435
16 Millen PonomarenkoRUS +1'0.871
17 Marta GarciaE +1'20.614
18 Elias Niskanen FIN DNF
19 Ivan Shvetsov RUS DNF
Rennen 2, 12 Runden
1 Christian LundgaardDK 19:50.781
2 Tuomas HaapalainenFIN +4.562
3 Alexander SmolyarRUS +5.604
4 Bent ViscaalNL +6.447
5 Sami-Matti TrogenFIN +8.661
6 Mikhael BelovRUS +9.009
7 Xavier LloverasE +9.588
8 Guillem PujeuFIN +9.796
9 Juuso PuhakkaFIN +11.421
10 Ivan BeretsRUS +12.559
11 Vladimir TziortzisRUS +12.975
12 Lukas DunnerNL +13.274
13 Sten Dorian PiirimägiEST +15.106
14 Elias NiskanenFIN +18.212
15 Ivan ShvetsovRUS +42.794
16 Millen PonomarenkoRUS +1'08.169
17 Marta GarciaE DNF
18 Nikita Volegov RUS DNF
19 Gulhuseyn Abdullayev RUS DNF
Rennen 3, 17 Runden
1 Tuomas HaapalainenFIN 27:59.464
2 Juuso PuhakkaFIN +0.516
3 Christian LundgaardDK +4.404
4 Nikita VolegovRUS +4.248 *
5 Mikhael BelovRUS +5.555
6 Marta GarciaE +10.572
7 Bent ViscaalNL +10.709
8 Alexander SmolyarRUS +10.811
9 Sami-Matti TrogenFIN +16.081
10 Lukas DunnerNL +17.317
11 Ivan BeretsRUS +17.813
12 Sten Dorian PiirimägiEST +19.206
13 Guillem PujeuFIN +18.072
14 Vladimir TziortzisRUS +19.814
15 Xavier LloverasE +20.770
16 Gulhuseyn AbdullayevRUS +34.066
17 Elias NiskanenFIN +36.584
18 Ivan ShvetsovRUS +1'02.253
19 Millen PonomarenkoRUS DNF
* = Penalty
Kalender 2017:
 
19.-20.Mai
Sochi (RUS) (I.)
26.-28.Mai
Smolensk (RUS) (II.)
2.-4.Juni
Ahvenisto (FIN) (III.)
1.-2.Juli
Pärnu (ESS) (IV.)
14.-15.July
Moscow Raceway (RUS) (V.)
19.-20.August
Moscow Raceway (RUS) (VI.)
20.-22.Oktober
Assen (NL) (VII.)