Home - Russland - Moscow Classic Grand Prix »Kontakt »Disclaimer
                       
Moscow Classic Grand Prix
Moscowraceway
Formel Rennen 1, 12 Runden
1 Andris Grikis LAT FM Estonia 21-10 21:10.492
2 Ivan SamarinRUS FM Estonia 25 21:46.457
3 Mikhail Zasadych RUS FM Reynard 22:34.480
4 Andrej Boyko RUS FM Estonia 21-10 22:54.787
5 Sergej Trofimov RUS FE Estonia 21 22:55.012
6 Aleksej SudakovRUS FE Estonia 211 Rd.zur.
7 Vitalie LarionovRUS FE Estonia 211 Rd.zur.
8 Aleksej Kruchinin BY FM Estonia 21 1 Rd.zur.
9 Maksim Troschin RUS FE Estonia 212 Rd.zur.
10 Heidicke Hartmut D FM Estonia 25 DNF
11 Kirill Budovskie RUS FM Estonia 21DNF
12 Aleksander Nestorov RUS FM Estonia 21DNF
13 Aleksander Potechin RUS FM Estonia 20 DNF
schnellste Runde: Grikis 1:44.667
Formel Rennen 2, 12 Runden
1 Andris Grikis LAT FM Estonia 21-10 21:38.667 (+20")
2 Mikhail Zasadych RUS FM Reynard 22:08.451
3 Kirill Budovskie RUS FM Estonia 2122:26.319
4 Vitalie LarionovRUS FE Estonia 2123:09.738
5 Andrej Boyko RUS FM Estonia 21-10 23:12.583
6 Ivan SamarinRUS FM Estonia 25 1 Rd.zur.
7 Sergej Trofimov RUS FE Estonia 21 1 Rd.zur.
8 Aleksej Kruchinin BY FM Estonia 21 1 Rd.zur.
9 Maksim Troschin RUS FE Estonia 212 Rd.zur.
10 Aleksander Nestorov RUS FM Estonia 21DNF
11 Aleksej SudakovRUS FE Estonia 211 Rd.zur.
12 Aleksander Potechin RUS FM Estonia 20 DNF
13 Heidicke Hartmut D FM Estonia 25 DNF
schnellste Runde: Grikis 1:45.114
Tourenwagen Shiguli 1300 + VOLGA Rennen 1, 12 Runden
1 Vadim Antipov RUS VOLGA GAZ 24
2 Normunds DobumsLATVOLGA GAZ 2410
3 Denis Samsonov RUS VOLGA+ GAZ 24
4 Roman ManilovLATVOLGA GAZ 2410
5 Ilja Kaschin RUS J13 VAZ 210127:22.782
6 Janis TomsonsLATVOLGA GAZ 2411
7 Nikolai Cherny RUS VOLGA GAZ 2410
8 Modris Feodorovs LATVOLGA+ GAZ 24
9 Janis GropeLATVOLGA GAZ 2411
10 Ivan Konowalov RUSVOLGA+ GAZ 24
11 Normunds BerzinsLATVOLGA GAZ 2410
12 Pavel Pastuschkov RUS VOLGA GAZ 2410
13 Vladimir Nikitin RUS VOLGA GAZ 2410
14 Anton Tzhsherbakov RUS VOLGA+ GAZ 24
15 Jevgeni Truschin RUS J13 VAZ 210128:44.143
16 Vasilie ShilinskieRUS J13 VAZ 2101 1 Rd.zur.
17 Vladimir StrelchenkoRUS GAZ 21 1 Rd.zur.
18 Mikhail Tjurin RUS J13 VAZ 2105 1 Rd.zur.
19 Semen Chernis RUS J13 VAZ 21011 1 Rd.zur.
20 Vadim Jastrebov RUS VOLGA+ GAZ 24 1 Rd.zur.
21 Timofei RogalevRUSVOLGA GAZ 24101 Rd.zur.
22 Aleksander SmirnovRUS GAZ 21 1 Rd.zur.
23 Igor Krotov RUS J13 VAZ 2107 1 Rd.zur.
24 Nikolai BordodymovRUS VOLGA+ GAZ 24 1 Rd.zur.
25 Oleg Tregubov RUS J13 VAZ 21072 Rd.zur.
26 Lev Mogilevskie RUS VOLGA GAZ 24 2 Rd.zur.
27 Sergej Soroka RUS GAZ 21 2 Rd.zur.
28 Ainars Shenfelds LAT VOLGA GAZ 2410 DNF
schnellste Runde: Antipov 2:11.113
Tourenwagen Shiguli 1300+VOLGA Rennen 2, 12 Runden
1 Normunds DobumsLATVOLGA GAZ 2410
2 Vadim Antipov RUS VOLGA GAZ 24
3 Denis Samsonov RUS VOLGA+ GAZ 24
4 Roman ManilovLATVOLGA GAZ 2410
5 Ilja Kaschin RUS J13 VAZ 210129:09.479
6 Normunds BerzinsLATVOLGA GAZ 2410
7 Janis GropeLATVOLGA GAZ 2411
8 Janis TomsonsLATVOLGA GAZ 2411
9 Igor Krotov RUS J13 VAZ 2107 29:57.674
10 Jevgeni Truschin RUS J13 VAZ 210130:00.563
11 Nikolai Cherny RUS VOLGA GAZ 2410
12 Vladimir Nikitin RUS VOLGA GAZ 2410
13 Pavel Pastuschkov RUS VOLGA GAZ 2410
14 Modris Feodorovs LATVOLGA+ GAZ 24
15 Anton Tzhsherbakov RUS VOLGA+ GAZ 24
16 Vladimir StrelchenkoRUS GAZ 21
17 Semen Chernis RUS J13 VAZ 21011 1 Rd.zur.
18 Ivan Konowalov RUSVOLGA+ GAZ 24
19 Timofei RogalevRUSVOLGA GAZ 24101 Rd.zur.
20 Aleksander SmirnovRUS GAZ 21 1 Rd.zur.
21 Vasilie ShilinskieRUS J13 VAZ 2101 1 Rd.zur.
22 Mikhail Tjurin RUS J13 VAZ 2105 1 Rd.zur.
23 Lev Mogilevskie RUS VOLGA GAZ 24 2 Rd.zur.
24 Sergej Soroka RUS GAZ 21 2 Rd.zur.
25 Vadim Jastrebov RUS VOLGA+ GAZ 24 DNF
DNS Nikolai BordodymovRUS VOLGA+ GAZ 24
DNS Oleg Tregubov RUS J13 VAZ 2107
DNS Ainars Shenfelds LAT VOLGA GAZ 2410
schnellste Runde: Antipov 2:16.271
Tourenwagen Shiguli 1600 + MOSKVICH Rennen 1, 12 Runden
1 Matiss Mezaks LAT J16 VAZ 21011 26:04.046
2 Mikhail Frolov RUS J16 VAZ 2101 26:09.617
3 Vladimir Cherevan RUS J16 VAZ 2107 26:10.256
4 Andrey Kozlov RUS J16 VAZ 2107 26:18.021
5 Aleksej Pavlovskie RUS J16 VAZ 2101 26:18.698
6 Maksim Basiler RUS M20 Moskvich 412 27:11.760
7 Maksim Kadakov RUS M20 Moskvich 412 27:12.280
8 Vsevolod JereshtzhenkoRUS J16 VAZ 2101 27:15.024
9 Alexander Samaydanov RUS J16 VAZ 21011 27:18.438
10 Ivan Illitsch-Switich RUS J16 VAZ 2105 27:30.836 (+20")
11 Ivan TarakanovRUS J16 VAZ 210727:33.014
12 Igor Taschajev RUS J16 VAZ 210727:35.284
13 Aleksej Kutjajev RUSJ16 VAZ 2105 27:37.627
14 Natalia Goltsova RUS M16 Moskvich Izh 4121 Rd.zur.
15 Aleksej JudinRUS M20 Moskvich Izh 412 1 Rd.zur.
16 Sergej Saparov RUS Moskvich20 AZLK 4121 Rd.zur.
17 Vladimir Markin RUS J16 VAZ 2101 1 Rd.zur.
18 Timur Kurmykov RUS M16 Moskvich 402 1 Rd.zur.
19 Jevgenie Bajev RUS M20 Moskvich Izh 2715 1 Rd.zur.
20 Daniil Seliwanov RUS M16 Moskvich AZLK 2140 1 Rd.zur.
21 Yuri Shif BY J16 VAZ 2101 2 Rd.zur.
22 Irek TenischevRUS M16 Moskvich 408 2 Rd.zur.
23 Mikhail Sawinich RUS M20 Moskvich AZLK 408 2 Rd.zur. (+60")
24 Viktoria Potechina RUS J16 VAZ 2101 DNF
25 Jevgenie DjubakovRUSJ16 VAZ 2105 DNF
26 Pavel Fedorov RUS J16 VAZ 2101DNF
schnellste Runde: Kozlov 2:07.746
Tourenwagen Shiguli 1600 + MOSKVICH Rennen 2, 12 Runden
1 Matiss Mezaks LAT J16 VAZ 21011
2 Andrey Kozlov RUS J16 VAZ 2107
3 Aleksej Pavlovskie RUS J16 VAZ 2101
4 Maksim Kadakov RUS M20 Moskvich 412
5 Mikhail Frolov RUS J16 VAZ 2101
6 Vsevolod JereshtzhenkoRUS J16 VAZ 2101
7 Ivan Illitsch-Switich RUS J16 VAZ 2105
8 Igor Taschajev RUS J16 VAZ 2107
9 Aleksej Kutjajev RUSJ16 VAZ 2105
10 Ivan TarakanovRUS J16 VAZ 2107
11 Pavel Fedorov RUS J16 VAZ 2101
12 Alexander Samaydanov RUS J16 VAZ 21011 1 Rd.zur.
13 Vladimir Markin RUS J16 VAZ 2101 1 Rd.zur.
14 Natalia Goltsova RUS M16 Moskvich Izh 4121 Rd.zur.
15 Timur Kurmykov RUS M16 Moskvich 402 1 Rd.zur.
16 Sergej Saparov RUS Moskvich20 AZLK 4121 Rd.zur.
17 Jevgenie Bajev RUS M20 Moskvich Izh 2715 1 Rd.zur.
18 Mikhail Sawinich RUS M20 Moskvich AZLK 408 2 Rd.zur.
19 Daniil Seliwanov RUS M16 Moskvich AZLK 2140 2 Rd.zur.
20 Irek TenischevRUS M16 Moskvich 408 2 Rd.zur.
21 Maksim Basiler RUS M20 Moskvich 412 DNF
22 Jevgenie DjubakovRUSJ16 VAZ 2105 DNF
23 Yuri Shif BY J16 VAZ 2101 DNF
DNS Vladimir Cherevan RUS J16 VAZ 2107
DNS Aleksej JudinRUS M20 Moskvich Izh 412
DNS Viktoria Potechina RUS J16 VAZ 2101
Tourenwagen Shiguli+, Standard, Youngtimer Rennen 1, 12 Runden
1 Danil Schamalov RUS JPL VAZ 2105
2 Mikhail Zasadych RUS JPL VAZ 21013
3 Daniel Am Ende D YT1 Austin Mini
4 Aleksander NuschdinRUS JPL VAZ 2101
5 Maksim Sharkov RUS YT1 BMW 320 E21 GR2
6 Ruslan Gurjev RUS JPL VAZ 2105
7 Oleg DurbalaRUS JPL VAZ 2101 1 Rd.zur.
8 Anatolie Vetrov RUS JPL VAZ 2105 1 Rd.zur.
9 Sergej Wawilov RUS JPL VAZ 2107 1 Rd.zur.
10 Andrej Musajev RUS ST VAZ 2105 1 Rd.zur.
11 Aleksej Aksjanov RUS ST Moskvich 2126 1 Rd.zur.
12 Anton Sevastjanov RUS ST VAZ 2101 2 Rd.zur.
13 Vildan Asanov RUS ST VAZ 21063 2 Rd.zur.
14 Aleksander SteingrudRUS JPL VAZ 2101 DNF
15 Uwe Hahn D VPL VAZ 2105 DNF
Tourenwagen Shiguli+, Standard, Youngtimer Rennen 2, 12 Runden
1 Mikhail Zasadych RUS JPL VAZ 21013
2 Danil Schamalov RUS JPL VAZ 2105
3 Daniel Am Ende D YT1 Austin Mini30:45.279
4 Ruslan Gurjev RUS JPL VAZ 2105
5 Maksim Sharkov RUS YT1 BMW 320 E21 GR2 1 Rd.zur.
6 Sergej Wawilov RUS JPL VAZ 2107 1 Rd.zur.
7 Uwe Hahn D VPL VAZ 2105 1 Rd.zur.
8 Anatolie Vetrov RUS JPL VAZ 2105 1 Rd.zur.
9 Aleksej Aksjanov RUS ST Moskvich 2126 1 Rd.zur.
10 Andrej Musajev RUS ST VAZ 2105 1 Rd.zur.
11 Vildan Asanov RUS ST VAZ 21063 1 Rd.zur.
12 Oleg DurbalaRUS JPL VAZ 2101 DNF
13 Aleksander NuschdinRUS JPL VAZ 2101 DNF
DNS Anton Sevastjanov RUS ST VAZ 2101
DNS Aleksander SteingrudRUS JPL VAZ 2101
schnellste Runde:Schamalov 2:27.589
Kalender 2017:
10.-12.Juni
Moscowraceway (I.)