Home - Russland - Mitjet Series 2011 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
Quelle:
                       
Russian MEGAFON Mitjet Series 2011
Митджет
Rennen 1 Gruppe A
1 David Markosov RUS
2 Sergej Slobin RUS
3 Pavel Karin RUS
4 Mikhail Makarovskie RUS
5 Vladimir Gandusov RUS
6 Aleksej Ivlev RUS
7 Oksana Trofimova RUS
8 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS DNF
9 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS DNF
Rennen 2 Gruppe A
1 Sergej Slobin RUS
2 David Markosov RUS
3 Sergej Trofimov RUS
4 Mikhail Makarovskie RUS
5 Sergej Habarov RUS
6 Inessa Tushkanowa RUS
7 Aleksej Ivlev RUS
8 Aleksandr Krjutschkow RUS
9 Georgie Husainov RUS
10 Oksana Trofimova RUS
11 Nikita Slobin RUS
12 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS
Rennen 2 Gruppe B
1 Sergej Slobin RUS
2 Sergej Trofimov RUS
3 Ruben Shumejev RUS
4 Vladimir Trofimov RUS
5 Vladimir Burzev RUS
6 Pavel Karin RUS
7 Inessa Tushkanowa RUS
8 Vladimir Gandusov RUS
9 Nadeshda Miroshkina RUS
10 Oksana Trofimova RUS
11 Nikita Slobin RUS
Rennen 1 Gruppe A
1 Vladimir Trofimov RUS
2 Igor Tzhuljokov RUS
3 Aleksej Titov RUS
4 Oksana Trofimova RUS
5 Aleksej Ivlev RUS
6 Igor Abdulov RUS
7 Nadeshda Miroshkina RUS
8 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS
9 Inessa Tushkanowa RUS
Rennen 1 Gruppe B
1 Vladimir Burzev RUS
2 Vladimir Trofimov RUS
3 Sergej Naryshkin RUS
4 Nadeshda Miroshkina RUS
5 Nikita Slobin RUS
6 Igor Abdulov RUS
7 Georgie Husainov RUS
8 Oksana Trofimova RUS
9 Vitalie Larionov RUS
10 Petr Menshich RUS
Rennen 2 Gruppe A, 12 Runden
1 Nadeshda Miroshkina RUS
2 Vladimir Trofimov RUS
3 Igor Abdulov RUS
4 Igor Tzhuljokov RUS
5 Oksana Trofimova RUS
6 Aleksej Ivlev RUS
7 Aleksej Titov RUS
8 Vitalie Larionov RUS
9 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS
10 Sergej Sachachov RUS
11 Petr Menshich RUS
Rennen 2 Gruppe B, 13 Runden
1 Sergej Slobin RUS
2 Sergej Naryshkin RUS
3 Aleksej Titov RUS
4 Vladimir Burzev RUS
5 Sergej Habarov RUS
6 Nikita Slobin RUS
Rennen 1, 14 Runden
1 David Markosov RUS 17:13.221
2 Inessa Tushkanowa RUS 17:18.724
3 Vladimir Trofimov RUS 17:26.005
4 Sergej Trofimov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
5 Nadeshda Miroshkina RUS 17:39.399
6 Georgie Husainov RUS 17:46.357
7 Aleksej Titov RUS 17:50.263
8 Nikita Slobin RUS 18:12.132
9 Aleksej Ivlev RUS 18:12.588
10 Oksana Trofimova RUS 18:31.088
11 Sergej Slobin RUS 1 Rd. zur.
12 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
13 Vitalie Larionov RUS 3 Rd. zur.
14 Maksim Dimitrienko RUS DQ
Rennen 2, 14 Runden
1 Sergej Trofimov RUS 17:19.348
2 Aleksej Titov RUS 17:19.720
3 Inessa Tushkanowa RUS 17:25.302
4 Vladimir Trofimov RUS 17:26.695
5 Nadeshda Miroshkina RUS 17:28.402
6 Nikita Slobin RUS 17:57.300
7 Igor Abdulov RUS 18:20.905
8 Oksana Trofimova RUS 18:21.884
9 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 18:23.961
10 Aleksej Ivlev RUS 1 Rd. zur.
11 Vitalie Larionov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
12 Sergej Slobin RUS DNF
13 Georgie Husainov RUS DNF
DQ Vladimir Burzev RUS
DQ David Markosov RUS
DNS Maksim Dimitrienko RUS
Rennen 1
1 Inessa Tushkanowa RUS
2 Vladimir Trofimov RUS
3 Sergej Trofimov RUS
4 Nikita Slobin RUS
5 Oksana Trofimova RUS
6 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS
7 Igor Abdulov RUS
8 Aleksej Ivlev RUS
9 Maksim Dimitrienko RUS
10 Vitalie Larionov RUS
11 Leonid Kukurin RUS
DNS Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS
Rennen 2
1 Vladimir Trofimov RUS
2 Nikita Slobin RUS
3 Inessa Tushkanowa RUS
4 Oksana Trofimova RUS
5 Aleksej Ivlev RUS
6 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS
7 Vitalie Larionov RUS
8 Igor Abdulov RUS
9 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS
DNF Maksim Dimitrienko RUS
DNF Leonid Kukurin RUS
DNF Sergej Trofimov RUS
Rennen 1
1 Sergej Trofimov RUS
2 Inessa Tushkanowa RUS
3 Nikita Slobin RUS
4 Alkesej Titov RUS
5 Aleksandr Frolov RUS
6 Vladimir Trofimov RUS
7 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS
8 Maksim Dimitrienko RUS
9 Oksana Trofimova RUS
10 Nadeshda Mitroshka RUS
DNF Leonid Kukurin RUS
DNF Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS
DNF Igor Abdulov RUS
Rennen 2
1 Inessa Tushkanowa RUS
2 Aleksandr Frolov RUS
3 Alkesej Titov RUS
4 Nikita Slobin RUS
5 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS
6 Vladimir Trofimov RUS
7 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS
8 Maksim Dimitrienko RUS
9 Oksana Trofimova RUS
10 Leonid Kukurin RUS
11 Nadeshda Mitroshka RUS
12 Igor Abdulov RUS
DNF Sergej Trofimov RUS
Rennen 1
1 David Markosov RUS
2 Leonid Kukurin RUS
3 Inessa Tushkanowa RUS
4 Ruben Shumejev RUS
5 Vitalie Larionov RUS
6 Aleksej Ivlev RUS
7 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS
8 Nadeshda Mitroshka RUS
9 Ilja Burenko RUS
DNF Maksim Dimitrienko RUS
Rennen 2
1 David Markosov RUS
2 Ilja BurenkoRUS
3 Ruben Shumejev RUS
4 Aleksej Ivlev RUS
5 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS
6 Inessa Tushkanowa RUS
7 Maksim Dimitrienko RUS
8 Nadeshda Mitroshka RUS
9 Vitalie Larionov RUS
DQ Leonid Kukurin RUS
Rennen 1
1 David Markosov RUS
2 Sergej Trofimov RUS
3 Inessa Tushkanowa RUS
4 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS
5 Vladimir Trofimov RUS
6 Leonid Kukurin RUS
7 Artjom Kamenskie RUS
8 Oksana Trofimova RUS
9 Nikita Slobin RUS
10 Georgie Hasainov RUS
11 Aleksej Ivlev RUS
12 Vitalie Larionov RUS
DNF Nadeshda Mitroshka RUS
DNS Igor Abdulov RUS
DNS Ilja Kamenskie RUS
Rennen 2
1 Artjom Kamenskie RUS
2 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS
3 Sergej Trofimov RUS
4 Aleksej Ivlev RUS
5 Vladimir Trofimov RUS
6 Leonid Kukurin RUS
7 Ruben Shumejev RUS
8 Oksana Trofimova RUS
9 Nadeshda Mitroshka RUS
10 Nikita Slobin RUS
11 Vitalie Larionov RUS
12 Georgie Hasainov RUS
DNF Inessa Tushkanowa RUS
DNF Ilja Kamenskie RUS
DQ David Markosov RUS
Kalender 2011:
 
28.-29.Mai
ADM (I.+II.)
10.-11.Juni
Tushino Ring (III.+IV.)
8.-10.Juli
Tushino Ring (V.+VI.)
30.-31.Juli
Smolensk (VII.+VIII.)
6.-7.August
Smolensk (IX.+X.)
2.-3.September
Tushino Ring (XI.+XII.)
17.-18.September
Kasan (XIII.+XIV.)
1.-2.Oktober
ADM (XV.+XVI.)
22.-23.Oktober
Tushino Ring (XVII.+XVIII.)