Home - Russland - Mitjet Series 2015/16 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
Quelle:
                       
Russian Mitjet Series 2015/16
Митджет
1 Dimitry Gvazava RUS 794
2 Aleksej Karachev RUS 788
3 Boris Schulmeister RUS 752
4 Valerie Zhuravlev RUS 686
5 Jury Borisenko RUS 564
6 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS 494
7 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS 444
8 Ivan Lukashevich RUS 368
9 Mikhail MakarovskiyRUS 346
10 Dimitrie Dobrovolskiy RUS 340
11 Vladimir StrelchenkoRUS 322
12 Dimitrie KayshevRUS 306
13 Sergej Jegorov RUS 270
14 Nikolai Grjasin RUS 192
15 David Markozov RUS 184
16 Ilja Burenko RUS 176
17 Roman Bizijulev RUS 154
18 Artjom Bondarenko RUS 150
19 Sergej Ignatko RUS 146
20 Efim Lev RUS 136
21 Konstantin GugkajevRUS 134
22 Nikita HudovRUS 130
23 Ivan AntonenkoRUS 124
24 Roman ChamkinRUS  72
25 Aleksander DudarevRUS  70
26 Alex Vasenko RUS   0
Rennen 1, 8 Runden
1 Ivan LukashevichRUS 20:12.051
2 Povilas Jankavicius LIT 20:21.153
3 Aleksej KarachevRUS 20:22.154
4 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS 20:22.669
5 Aleksej Basov RUS 20:24.795
6 Boris Schulmeister RUS 20:28.632
7 Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS 20:31.802
8 Aleksander DudarevRUS 20:37.322
9 Igor Muravlev RUS 20:45.766
10 Efim Gantmacher RUS 20:45.994
11 Jury Borisenko RUS 20:46.917
12 Stanislav JarovoyRUS 21:04.093
13 Roman Bizjulev RUS 21:05.327
14 Dimitry Gvazava RUS 21:10.689
15 Jevgenie Ruzheinikov RUS 21:17.752
16 A. Vasiliev RUS 21:25.182
17 Sergej Jegorov RUS 21:27.771
schnellste Runde: Lukashevich 2:31.177 = 139.259 km/h
Rennen 2, 8 Runden
1 Aleksej Basov RUS 20:18.971
2 Aleksej KarachevRUS 20:20.708
3 Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS 20:31.222
4 Aleksander DudarevRUS 20:32.773
5 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS 20:34.708
6 Roman Bizjulev RUS 20:59.223
7 Jevgenie Ruzheinikov RUS 21:01.692
8 Dimitry Gvazava RUS 21:06.134
9 Boris Schulmeister RUS 21:06.755
10 Stanislav JarovoyRUS 21:07.452
11 Igor Muravlev RUS 21:12.854
12 Sergej Jegorov RUS 21:20.796
13 A. Vasiliev RUS 21:22.424
14 Ivan LukashevichRUS 22:08.140
15 Efim Gantmacher RUS DNF
16 Jury Borisenko RUS DNF
17 Povilas Jankavicius LIT DNF
schnellste Runde: Karachev 2:31.476 = 138.984 km/h
Rennen 1, 11 Runden
1 David Markozov RUS 00:22:19.287
2 Ivan Lukashevich RUS 00:22:19.628
3 Aleksej Karachev RUS 00:22:28.831
4 Boris Shulmeyster RUS 00:22:38.810
5 Dimitrie Dobrovolskiy RUS 00:22:42.089
6 Ilja Burenko RUS 00:22:46.555
7 Povilas Jankavicius LIT 00:23:03.616
8 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS 00:23:14.639
9 Roman Bizijulev RUS 00:23:15.911
10 Dimitry Gvazava RUS 00:23:16.969
11 Jury Borisenko RUS 00:23:17.620
12 Aleksander Dudarev RUS 00:23:18.480
13 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS 00:24:38.727
14 Valerie Zhuravlev RUS 1 Rd.zur.
15 Sergej Jegorov RUS 1 Rd.zur.
16 Alex Vasenko RUS DNF
17 Mikhail MakarovskiyRUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Burenko 1:59.966 = 117.9 km/h
Rennen 2, 11 Runden
1 Aleksej Karachev RUS 00:24:13.610
2 Ilja Burenko RUS 00:24:13.898
3 Boris Shulmeyster RUS 00:24:28.635
4 Ivan Lukashevich RUS 00:24:29.274
5 David Markozov RUS 00:24:29.324
6 Dimitrie Dobrovolskiy RUS 00:24:29.534
7 Roman Bizijulev RUS 00:25:00.054
8 Dimitry Gvazava RUS 00:25:09.896
9 Jury Borisenko RUS 00:25:10.328
10 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS 00:25:34.592
11 Mikhail MakarovskiyRUS 00:25:35.078
12 Valerie Zhuravlev RUS 00:26:17.767
13 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS 00:26:23.022
14 Sergej Jegorov RUS 1 Rd.zur.
15 Povilas Jankavicius LIT 1 Rd.zur.
16 Aleksander Dudarev RUS DNF
17 Alex Vasenko RUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Burenko 2:07.977 = 110.5 km/h
Rennen 1, 9 Runden
1 Aleksej Karachev RUS 23:03.138
2 Boris Shulmeyster RUS 23:08.028
3 Ivan Lukashevich RUS 23:08.515
4 Povilas Jankavicius LIT 23:10.145
5 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS 23:19.259
6 Dimitry Gvazava RUS 23:23.533
7 Valerie Zhuravlev RUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Jankavicius 2:33.104 = 137.507 km/h
Rennen 2, 8 Runden
1 Aleksej Karachev RUS 22:54.944
2 Povilas Jankavicius LIT 22:56.900
3 Boris Shulmeyster RUS 23:04.442
4 Ivan Lukashevich RUS 23:12.403
5 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS 23:14.598
6 Valerie Zhuravlev RUS 23:27.469
DQ Dimitry Gvazava RUS 24:08.451
schnellste Runde: Jankavicius 2:32.397 = 138.144 km/h
Rennen 1, 12 Runden
1 Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS 22:59.470
2 Jury Borisenko RUS 23:02.611
3 Dimitry Gvazava RUS 23:05.090
4 Boris Schulmeister RUS PRO 23:10.865
5 Povilas Jankavicius LIT PRO 23:28.336
6 Valerie Zhuravlev RUS Semi PRO 23:37.759
7 Vladimir StrelchenkoRUS 23:39.361
8 Stanislav JarovoyRUS 23:51.836
9 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS Semi PRO DNF
schnellste Runde: Jankavicius 01:53.115
Rennen 2, 12 Runden
1 Boris Schulmeister RUS PRO 23:07.914
2 Dimitry Gvazava RUS 23:09.779
3 Jury Borisenko RUS 23:18.666
4 Vladimir StrelchenkoRUS 23:22.021
5 Valerie Zhuravlev RUS Semi PRO 23:30.955
6 Povilas Jankavicius LIT PRO 23:33.124
7 Stanislav JarovoyRUS 23:45.304
DQ Vladimir Charchiyan RUS Semi PRO 2 Rd.zur.
schnellste Runde: Jankavicius 01:53.602
Rennen 1, 10 Runden
1 Aleksej Karachev RUS 23:00.751
2 Boris Shulmeyster RUS 23:12.789
3 Dimitry Gvazava RUS 23:19.655
4 Mikhail MakarovskiyRUS 23:24.219
5 Jury Borisenko RUS 23:25.147
6 Valerie Zhuravlev RUS 23:48.517
7 Dimitrie KayshevRUS 24:00.273
8 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS 24:03.752
9 Povilas Jankavicius LIT DNF
schnellste Runde: Karachev 2:32.467 = 138.199 km/h
Rennen 2, 10 Runden
1 Aleksej Karachev RUS 23:22.067
2 Boris Shulmeyster RUS 23:24.835
3 Dimitry Gvazava RUS 23:26.460
4 Mikhail MakarovskiyRUS 23:29.293
5 Jury Borisenko RUS 23:37.625
6 Povilas Jankavicius LIT 23:58.973
7 Dimitrie KayshevRUS 24:05.456
8 Valerie Zhuravlev RUS 24:11.916
9 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS 24:14.311
schnellste Runde: Jankavicius 2:32.693 = 137.995 km/h
Rennen 1, 9 Runden
1 Aleksej Karachev RUS 23:00.479
2 Dimitry Gvazava RUS 23:04.969
3 Nikolai Grjasin RUS 23:08.853
4 Dimitrie Dobrovolskiy RUS 23:14.129
5 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS 23:25.798
6 Dimitrie KayshevRUS 23:38.351
7 Vladimir Strelchenko RUS 23:44.712
8 Artjom Bondarenko RUS 23:47.086
9 Konstantin GugkajevRUS 24:02.958
10 Roman ChamkinRUS 24:06.999
11 Sergej Jegorov RUS 24:07.468
12 Sergej Ignatko RUS 24:14.500
13 Efim Lev RUS 24:18.325
14 Nikita HudovRUS 24:34.531
15 Valerie Zhuravlev RUS 25:02.361
16 Ivan AntonenkoRUS 1 Rd.zur.
17 Jury Borisenko RUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Grjasin 2:32.025 = 138.601 km/h
Rennen 2, 9 Runden
1 Nikolai Grjasin RUS
2 Aleksej Karachev RUS
3 Dimitry Gvazava RUS
4 Dimitrie Dobrovolskiy RUS
5 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS
6 Valerie Zhuravlev RUS
7 Sergej Ignatko RUS
8 Vladimir Strelchenko RUS 1 Rd.zur.
9 Artjom Bondarenko RUS 1 Rd.zur.
10 Sergej Jegorov RUS 1 Rd.zur.
11 Efim Lev RUS 1 Rd.zur.
12 Dimitrie KayshevRUS 1 Rd.zur.
13 Nikita HudovRUS 1 Rd.zur.
14 Ivan AntonenkoRUS 2 Rd.zur.
15 Jury Borisenko RUS
16 Konstantin GugkajevRUS
17 Roman ChamkinRUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Grjasin 2:32.309 = 138.342 km/h
Rennen 1
1 Jury Borisenko RUS
2 Boris Schulmeister RUS
3 Ivan LukashevichRUS
?? Povilas Jankavicius LIT
?? Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS
?? Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS
?? Alex Vasenko RUS
Rennen 2
1 Ivan LukashevichRUS
2 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS
3 Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS
?? Jury Borisenko RUS
?? Boris Schulmeister RUS
?? Povilas Jankavicius LIT
?? Alex Vasenko RUS
Rennen 1
PRO 1 Egidius Valaysa LIT
PRO 2 Boris Schulmeister RUS
PRO 3 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS
SEMI PRO 1 Stanislav JarovoyRUS
SEMI PRO 2 Igor Muravlev RUS
SEMI PRO 3 Sergej Jegorov RUS
?? Paulius Reysas LIT
schnellste Runde: Jankavicius 2:53,487
Rennen 2
PRO 1 Ivan LukashevichRUS
PRO 2 Egidius Valaysa LIT
PRO 3 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS
SEMI PRO 1 Paulius Reysas LIT
SEMI PRO 2 Igor Muravlev RUS
SEMI PRO 3 Stanislav JarovoyRUS
schnellste Runde: Lukashevich 2:32,211
Rennen 1
1 David Markozov RUS PRO
2 Sergey Egorov RUS Semi-PRO
3 Povilas Jankavicius LIT PRO
4 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS Semi-PRO
5 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS PRO
6 Igor Muravlev RUS Semi-PRO
7 Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS PRO
8 Vladimir Melnikov RUS PRO
DNF Vladimir Charchiyan RUS PRO
DNF Aleksey Mayorov RUS PRO
Rennen 2
1 David Markozov RUS PRO
2 Igor Muravlev RUS Semi-PRO
3 Sergey Egorov RUS Semi-PRO
4 Vladimir Melnikov RUS PRO
5 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS Semi-PRO
6 Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS PRO
7 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS PRO
8 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS PRO
9 Aleksey Mayorov RUS PRO
DNF Povilas Jankavicius LIT PRO
Rennen 3
1 David Markozov RUS PRO
2 Igor Muravlev RUS Semi-PRO
3 Sergey Egorov RUS Semi-PRO
4 Povilas Jankavicius LIT PRO
5 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS Semi-PRO
6 Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS PRO
7 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS PRO
8 Vladimir Melnikov RUS PRO
9 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS PRO
DNF Aleksey Mayorov RUS PRO
Rennen 4
1 David Markozov RUS PRO
2 Igor Muravlev RUS Semi-PRO
3 Povilas Jankavicius RUS PRO
4 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS Semi-PRO
5 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS PRO
6 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS PRO
7 Vladimir Melnikov RUS PRO
8 Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS PRO
9 Aleksey Mayorov RUS PRO
DNF Sergey Egorov RUS Semi-PRO
Rennen 1
1 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS
2 Jean-Philippe Dayraut F
3 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS
4 Sergey Egorov RUS
5 Povilas Jankavicius RUS
6 Mikhail Loboda RUS
7 Yuriy Baiborodov RUS
8 Yuriy Loboda RUS
9 Boris Shulmeyster RUS
10 Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS
DNF Sergey Ivanov RUS
Rennen 2
1 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS
2 Jean-Philippe Dayraut F
3 Sergey Egorov RUS
4 Povilas Jankavicius RUS
5 Yuriy Baiborodov RUS
6 Mikhail Loboda RUS
7 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS
8 Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS
9 Yuriy Loboda RUS
10 Boris Shulmeyster RUS
DNF Sergey Ivanov RUS
Rennen 3
1 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS
2 Povilas Jankavicius RUS
3 Jean-Philippe Dayraut F
4 Sergey Egorov RUS
5 Boris Shulmeyster RUS
6 Mikhail Loboda RUS
7 Yuriy Baiborodov RUS
8 Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS
9 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS
10 Yuriy Loboda RUS
DNF Sergey Ivanov RUS
Rennen 4
1 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS
2 Jean-Philippe Dayraut F
3 Sergey Egorov RUS
4 Boris Shulmeyster RUS
5 Yuriy Baiborodov RUS
6 Mikhail Loboda RUS
7 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS
8 Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS
9 Povilas Jankavicius RUS
10 Yuriy Loboda RUS
11 Sergey Ivanov RUS
Rennen 1
1 Povilas Jankavicius LIT
2 Dmitriy Samorukov RUS
3 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS
4 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS
5 Yuriy Baiborodov RUS
6 Sergey Mitroshkin RUS
7 David Markozov RUS
8 Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS
9 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS
10 Konstantin Duhanin RUS
11 Natalya Goltsova RUS
12 Mikhail Maleev RUS
DNF Vyacheslav Maleev RUS
Rennen 2
1 Dmitriy Samorukov RUS
2 David Markozov RUS
3 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS
4 Yuriy Baiborodov RUS
5 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS
6 Sergey Mitroshkin RUS
7 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS
8 Konstantin Duhanin RUS
9 Mikhail Maleev RUS
10 Vyacheslav Maleev RUS
11 Natalya Goltsova RUS
DNF Povilas Jankavicius LIT
DNF Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS
Rennen 1
1 Ivan Lukashevich RUS
2 Djaudat Minnakhmetov RUS
3 Eduard Sharafiev RUS
4 Mikhail Maleev RUS
5 Boris Shulmeyster RUS
6 Igor Muravlev RUS
7 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS
8 Vyacheslav Maleev RUS
9 Andrey Radoshnov RUS
10 Artur Egorov RUS
11 Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS
12 Vladimir Nikolaev RUS
DNF Povilas Jankavicius LIT
Rennen 2
1 Ivan Lukashevich RUS
2 Djaudat Minnakhmetov RUS
3 Mikhail Maleev RUS
4 Igor Muravlev RUS
5 Eduard Sharafiev RUS
6 Vyacheslav Maleev RUS
7 Povilas Jankavicius LIT
8 Mikhail Makarovskiy RUS
9 Vladimir Nikolaev RUS
10 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS
11 Artur Egorov RUS
DNF Boris Shulmeyster RUS
DNF Andrey Radoshnov RUS
Rennen 1
1 Eduard Sharafiev RUS
2 Mikhail Maleev RUS
3 Boris Shulmeyster RUS
4 Povilas Jankavicius LIT
5 Vladimir Nikolaev RUS
6 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS
7 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS
8 Ivan Lukashevich RUS
Rennen 2
1 Eduard Sharafiev RUS
2 Ivan Lukashevich RUS
3 Boris Shulmeyster RUS
4 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS
5 Mikhail Maleev RUS
6 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS
7 Vladimir Nikolaev RUS
DNF Povilas Jankavicius RUS
Rennen 1
PRO 1 David Markozov RUS
PRO 2 Boris Shulmeyster RUS
PRO 3 Nikolay Grjazyn RUS
PRO ?? Ivan Lukashevich RUS
PRO ?? Povilas Jankavicius LIT
Semi PRO 1 Lev TolkachevRUS
Semi PRO 2 Stepan KrumilovRUS
Semi PRO 3 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS
Semi PRO ?? Denis Grigorjev RUS
Rennen 2
PRO 1 Nikolay Grjazyn RUS
PRO 2 Ivan Lukashevich RUS
PRO 3 David Markozov RUS
PRO ?? Povilas Jankavicius LIT
PRO ?? Boris Shulmeyster RUS
Semi PRO 1 Stanislav Yarovoy RUS
Semi PRO 2 Denis Grigorjev RUS
Semi PRO ?? Lev TolkachevRUS
Semi PRO ?? Stepan KrumilovRUS
1 (3) Ivan Lukashevich/Konstantin Gugkajev RUS PRO 3:28:38.745
2 (4) Mikhail Makarovskiy/Aleksej Maierov RUS PRO 3:28:47.776
3 (1) David Markozov/Aleksej Basov RUS PRO 3:29:26.260 (+25")
4 (2) Nikolai Gryazin/Vasilie Gryazin RUS PRO 3:29:36.962
5(7) Nikita Zlobin/Semen Jevstignjev RUS PRO 3:30:14.893 (+37")
6 (5) Povilas Jankavicius/Andrej Boyko LIT/RUS PRO AM 1 Rd.zur.
7 (9) Sergej Zlobin/Jury Jevstignjev RUS PRO AM 1 Rd.zur. (+1:40')
8 (6) Igor Muravlev/Boris Schulmeister RUS PRO AM DNF
9 (8) Sergej Jegorov/Stanislav Jarovoy RUS PRO AM DNF
schnellste Runde: Lukashevich/Gugkajev 2:29.411 =141.026 km/h
Rennen 1
Kalender 2016:
Arctic Cup:
17.Januar
Sochi (I.)

Endurance Cup:
7.Februar
Sochi (I.)
22.Februar
Sochi (II.)
6.März
Sochi (III.)
30.Juli
Moskau (IV.)
6. November
Sochi (V.)
4. Dezember
Sochi (VI.)

Russischer Cup:
18.-19.März
Sochi (I.)
28.-29.Mai
Sochi (II.)
17.-19.Juni
Sochi (III.)
1.-3.Juli
Grosny (IV.)
23.-24.Juli
Moscow Raceway (V.)
2.-3.Sptember
Moscow Raceway (VI.)
17.-18.September
Kazan (VII.)

Kalender 2015:
8.-10.Mai
Sochi (I.)
29.-31.Mai
Sochi (II.)
19.-21.Juni
Sochi (III.)
11.-12.Juli
Kazan (IV.)
18.-19.Juli
Kazan (V.)
7.-8.November
Sochi (VI.)