Home - Baltikum - Palanga1000 2011 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
Quelle:
                       
OMNITEL 1000km Palanga 2011
Gesamtwertung OMNITEL Palanga 1000km 2011
Strecke Kretinga, 22.-23.7.2011, 2994m
1 #36 Neiluva - Martin sport
Arunas Granskas
Martynas Samuitis
LIT A2000 Honda Civic Type R  334 Runden
2 #92 RIMO
Rimantas Blazulionis
Saulius Vitkauskas
Vaidas Navickas
LIT D BMW 330D  332
3 #85 NORAS Spyker Squadron
Peter Dumbreck
Tom Coronel
Jonas Gelzinis
 
NL
GB
LIT
GT SPYKER C8 Laviolette GT2 329
4 #96 Artas Racing
Darius Baltramiejunas
Arturas Marazauskas
Dainius Kablys
Valdas Valiukevicius
LIT GT Lexis IS F 318
5 #12 Scaent Baltic Racing Team
Rytis Garbaravicius
Dainius Matijosaitis
Marijus Mazuch
LIT A3000+ BMW M3 314
6 #14 TDS Group
Tomas Sipkauskas
Andrius Jasionauskas
Rimas Gerulaitis
LIT A3000 BMW M3 311
7 #11 Ataka Racing
Nikolajus Bystriakovas
Karolis Siksnelis
LIT A2000 Honda Civic type-R  310
8 #30 HGK
Kristaps Bluss
Egons Lapins
Uldis Timaks
Martins Kalnins
LAT A3000+ BMW M3 E46 308
9 #88 Kontakt Racing
Erki Koldits
Andres Hall
Peep Pihotalo
EST A3000 BMW 130302
10 #37 Volunta
Eugenijus Michalauskas
Darius Najus
Vytautas Najus
LIT A3000 BMW M3 301
11 #25  CHERVONENKO RACING
Saulius Girdauskas
Volodymyr Kondratenko
Audrius Stasiulevicius
Evgeny Chervonenko
 
LIT
UKR
LIT
UKR
X1 Renault Megane Trophy 300
12 #54 Autoverslas - NRT motorsport
Vytenis Gulbinas
Vasilij Saburov
Andrej Novikov
Vladimir Novikov
 
LIT
RUS
RUS
RUS
A3000+ Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti  299
13 #17 VAPSVOS RACING
Linas Vaskys
Pavelas Gulbinovicius
Simas Bilevicius
LIT A2000 Honda Civic297
14 #13 AAMANN RACING
Indrek Nilson
Peep Pihotalo
EST A3000 BMW 325i296
15 #57 Tygelis AD Evoperformance
Vytas Bilinskas
Martynas Gediminas
Kiril  Ososov
Ernestas Mlinkauskas
LIT D Seat Ibiza293
16 #35 Pekkaniska Martin Sport
Gediminas Ramonas
Evaldas Ugenskas
LIT A2000 BMW 318 293
17 #39 Merida Racing
Maxsim Nefedov
Sergej Nefedov
Dmitrijus Miacinas
 
RUS
RUS
LIT
A3000 Mazda RX-7 290
18 #56 KALKIS MOTORSPORT
Andris Kalkis
Emils Jakrins
Jurgis Liepnieks
LAT A1600 VW Golf III282
19 #21 Transprofus
Jonas Paukste
Mantas Morkis
Gytis Vaitulionis
Nerijus Urbonavicius
LIT A2000 Clio271
20 #24 GERA DOVANA-Gecko Motorsport
Marius Gabrijolavicius
Adolfas Darginavicius
Jonas Surna
Algis Basijokas
LIT X1 Spire GTR271
21 #9 Viptuning
Artjoms Koclamazasvili
Raimonds Burakevics
Agris Petrovskis
LAT A3000+ BMW E90 270
22 #19 Kaukas
Igoris Ivanovas
Vitalijus Ivanovas
Kestutis Vilkas
Marius Masiulionis
LIT D VW Golf264
23 #59 Erki Sport Racing
Erko Eriste
Marek Saar
Rainer Schultz
Romet Tsirna
EST A2000 Honda Civic Type R 258
24 #4 AUTO ABC-SGR
Dovilas Ciutele
Tomas Sutinis
Darius Zolynas
Jonas Barkus
LIT A1600 VAZ 2104238
25 #44 Papa's Racing Team
Andris Daugavins
Girts Daugavins
LAT A1600 Honda Civic 219
26 #72 Autochemija TEAM
Karim Al Azhari
Laimontas Kasiulis
Arunas Sepetys
 
BHR
LIT
LIT
A3000+ Nissan 350Z 219
27 #50 Sild Racing Team
Tarmo Sild
Urmas Kitsing
Raivo Tamm
Kristo Ebras
EST X1 Dodge Viper212
28 #58 ROTOMA RACING
Robertas Graudinis
Robertas Babarskas
Irmantas Pivoras
LIT A3000 BMW M3  201
29 #47 AUTOPRIZME RACING
Linas Vaina
Miroslavas Verkovskis
LIT D Alfa MITO 191
30 #6 Asus
Arturas Podbareckis
Mindaugas Bogusevicius
Justas Tamasauskas
Vincas Gerdziunas
LIT A3000 BMW 6 176
31 #69 Barbar'a Racing Team
Martynas Griska
Andrius Austinskas
Benas Gutkauskas
LIT X1 Lotus 116169
32 #10 SNORAS Client Team
Alexey Vasiliev
Kazimieras Vasiliauskas
Ilja Burenko
 
RUS
LIT
X1 Ferrari F430 Challenge 161
33 #5 Bauer Racing
Rimvydas Agurkis
Kastytis Stankaitis
LIT A3000+ Alfa GT156
34 #27 Varovas
Ringaudas Sadauskas
Kestutis Sadauskas
Aida Karazijaite Ciriene
Paulius Sadauskas
LIT D Skoda Fabia153
35 #15 Bauer Racing
Ramunas Capkauskas
Nemunas Dagilis
Konstantins Calko
LIT X1 Capkauskas AMG Kit Car 149
36 #55 Alfaracing.lt
Arturas Putna
Nerijus Berzinis
Saulius Berzis
Ignas Gelzinis
LIT A3000+ Alfa Romeo 155 Zazas edition 147
37 #1 Olialia Dream Team
Steve Vanbellingen
Ward Sluys
Erik Qvick
BA3000+ BMW E90 141
38 #77 Helios Sport
Karolis Gedgaudas
Erikas Vastakas
Liudas Vastakas
LIT A2000 Honda Civic Type R 140
39 #99 Telsiu statyba
Kestutis Binkauskas
Eugenijus Misiura
LIT A3000+ Subaru Impreza 107
40 #45 Scaent Baltic Racing team 2
Sarunas Vashkelis
Linas Sukys
LIT GT BMW M3DNF
41 #33 Skuba Racing Team
Egidijus Valeisa
Dziugas Tovilavicius
Marius Slabosevicius
LIT A2000 Clio Cup X 85 DNF
42 #8 TVA Racing
Viktors Vasiljevs
Vladimirs Ass
Igors Zubkovs
Vitalijs Kalme
LAT A3000+ BMW M3 E90DNF
43 #79 DFDSDHR.COM
Dave Holland
Drew Holland
Mick Holland
GB A3000 Ford MK2 Escort DNF
44 #22 222
Igoris Sidunovas
Vismantas Barsys
Andrius Pankevicius
Audrius Gricius
LIT A3000 VW New Beetle RSI DNF
45 #89 Turboziedas Raimota
Vaidotas Mitkus
Raimondas Abromas
Arturas Radinis
Vytas Vasiliauskas
LIT A3000 BMW 325iDNF
schnellste Runde: Dumbreck 1:19.153 = 136.1726 km/h (127)
Historical Race Youngtimer (Rahmenrennen), 12 Runden
1 Dovilas CiuteleLITVAZ 2105 VFTS 21:04.887
2 Tomas JureviciusLITBMW E30 318 is22:18.878
3 Paulius GiniunasLITMercedes 19022:38.468
4 Arturas PodrabeckisLITBMW 622:39.200
5 Tomas SutinisLIT23:01.168
6 Dominykas TumpaLITVW Golf23:02.134
7 Povilas PetrulisLITAZLK M412 1 Rd. zur.
8 Sigitas VilkasLITVAZ 21052 Rd. zur.
9 Gints BremzeLIT2 Rd. zur.
10 Tomas PumputisLITVAZ 21022 Rd. zur.
11 Gedas DrukteinisLITOpel Ascona4 Rd. zur.
12 Zilvinas DaugelaLITMercedes W1244 Rd. zur.
13 Dave HollandGBFord Winston Cup CarDNF
14 Linas BaltrusaitisLITBMW E30 325iDNF
15 Drew HollandGBFord CosworthDNF
DNS Mick HollandGBMK2 Ford Escort
schnellste Runde: Ciutele 1:39.533 = 1:39.533 km/h (3)
Historical Dzintara Volga (Rahmenrennen), 12 Runden
1 Antons DolgopolovsLATGAZ 2427:15.754
2 Aleksandrs SorokinsLATGAZ 2411 27:25.561
3 Maris OzolinsLATGAZ 2428:44.299
4 Janis MatulensLATGAZ 240128:57.069
5 Guntis SkeleLATGAZ 241028:59.112
6 Italo AlsinsLATGAZ 2411 28:59.1000
7 Vladislavs SvinkinsLATGAZ 2410 29:13.087
DNS Armands SmukulisLATGAZ 2410
DNS Artis JankovskisROMGAZ
schnellste Runde: Svinkins 2:10.512 = 82.586 km/h (2)
Kalender 2011:
 
20.7. - 23.7.