Home - Baltikum - Palanga1000 2017 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
Quelle:
                       
ENEOS 1000km Lenktynes Palanga 2017
2682m
1 #17 Skuba Dream
  Egidijus Valeisa
  Ignas Gelzinis
  Jonas Gelzinis
LIT GT Porsche 911 GT3 CUP 997 373 Runden = 8:54:33.408
(1.BaTTC 4H)
2 #99 SKUBA RACING TEAM
  Karolis Siksnelis
  Dziugas Tovilavicius
  Marius Slabosevicius
LIT GT BMW M3 V8 BigDaddy 7 Rd.zur. (4.BaTTC 4H)
3 #14 MOJO Lounge by JR Motorsport
  Ward Sluys
  Daniel Colembie
  Bas Schouten
NL A3000+ BMW E46 GTR 7 Rd.zur. (5.BaTTC 4H)
4 #34 Qvick-VR Racing
  Erik Qvick
  Dirk Van Rompuy
  Nico Verdonck
B X1 MARC Cars BMW M2 V8 10 Rd.zur. (3.BaTTC 4H)
5 #45 Nero-GSR racing team
  Ernesta Globyte
  Dainius Matijosaitis
  Nerijus Malasevicius
  Eugenijus Misiura
LIT A3000+/TCR Volkswagen GOLF GTI TCR 12 Rd.zur. (7.BaTTC 4H)
6 #9 IGORIOLANKAI
  Igoris Ivanovas
  K?stutis Vilkas
  Sigitas Ambrazevicius
LIT A3000+/TCR SEAT LEON 16 Rd.zur. (8.BaTTC 4H)
7 #58 Rotoma Racing
  Robertas Graudinis
  Mindaugas Bogusevicius
  Gintaras Morkevicius
LIT GT BMW M3 16 Rd.zur. (6.BaTTC 4H)
8 #23 Orion racing team
  Rytis Garbaravicius
  Marijus Mazuch
  Martynas Samuitis
LIT GT BMW E92 M3 26 Rd.zur. (9.BaTTC 4H)
9 #12 Bunasta by Zaibelis motorsport
  Ignas Palaima
  Ignas Brusokas
  Tomas Rimkus
  Jurgis Adomavicius
LIT A2000 Honda Integra Type-R 27 Rd.zur. (10.BaTTC 4H)
10 #79 Liqui-Moly Racing Team Lithuania
  Adomas Petrovas
  Andrey Kozlov
  Arunas Petrovas
  Toms Berzins
LIT A3000+ BMW E90edva 28 Rd.zur. (12.BaTTC 4H)
11 #96 LEXUS TEAM LT
  Arturas Mrazauskas
  Dainius Kablys
  Eugenijus Michalauskas
LIT GT LEXUS IS-F 32 Rd.zur. (14.BaTTC 4H)
12 #78 PGM technika racing
  Darius Ardavicius
  Lukas Laukaitis
  Andrius Linauskis
LIT D2 BMW 330 D 33 Rd.zur. (15.BaTTC 4H)
13 #22 222
  Igoris Sidunovas
  Linas Puzonas
  Liutauras Kudirka
  Karolis Staniukynas
LIT A3000+ VW Scirocco 34 Rd.zur. (16.BaTTC 4H)
14 #10 Rokiskio GRAND
  Giedrius Firantas
  Karolis Bledis
  Arunas Lekavicius
LIT A3000+ BMW M3 34 Rd.zur. (11.BaTTC 4H)
15 #24 Alfa Romeo klubas
  Rimvydas Agurkis
  Paulius Macevicius
  Alminas Malaiska
  Marius Gabrijolavicius
LIT A3000 Alfa Romeo GT 35 Rd.zur. (17.BaTTC 4H)
16 #54 Autoverslas - ROLFO Ego racing team
  Andrejus Teras
  Valdemaras Zakarauskas
  Jonas Karklys
  Audrius Gricius
LIT A3000 Audi A4 Turbo quattro 40 Rd.zur. (13.BaTTC 4H)
17 #8 TECHNINIS PROJEKTAS
  Giedrius Notkus
  Mindaugas Urbanas
  Vygandas Urbanas
  Jonas Sluckus
LIT GT BMW M3 52 Rd.zur. (26.BaTTC 4H)
18 #66 TELSI? STATYBA
  Eugenijus Misiura
  Karolis Siksnelis
  Jonas Barkus
  Mantas Jurgaitis
LIT D1 BMW 123D 55 Rd.zur. (23.BaTTC 4H)
19 #4 Kauno automobilininky sporto klubas
  Dovilas Ciutele
  Aurimas Mistautas
  Tadas Kausakys
  Aurimas Eidziunas
LIT X1 LADA 2104 57 Rd.zur. (24.BaTTC 4H)
20 #53 Dynami:t Energy
  Mantas Matukaitis
  Benediktas Sinkevicius
  Tadas Aganauskas
  Aiste Antanaityte Matukaite
LIT A3000 BMW E46 62 Rd.zur. (21.BaTTC 4H)
21 #77 Subaru-Kautra Team
  Mindaugas Platukis
  Linas Skardziukas
  Arunas Strumskis
LIT A2000 Subaru BRZ 72 Rd.zur. (25.BaTTC 4H)
22 #21 Palanga Spa Hotel by EMG Motorsport
  Steve Vanbellingen
  Nemunas Dagilis
  Ate Dirk de Jong
B GT Porsche 991 89 Rd.zur. (2.BaTTC 4H)
23 #95 Greicio akademija
  Rimvydas Savickas
  Rokas Kvedaras
  Eligijus Vasilevskis
  Rolandas Salys
LIT A3000 BMW 330 98 Rd.zur. (27.BaTTC 4H)
24 #55 Saburov Racing Team
  Vasily Saburov
  Denis Konstantinov
LIT A3000+ Subaru Impreza WRX 99 Rd.zur. (20.BaTTC 4H)
25 #33 SamsonasRacing.com
  Mindaugas Varza
  Gediminas Vilimas
  Mindaugas Liatukas
LIT A3000+ BMW M3 99 Rd.zur. (32.BaTTC 4H)
26 #15 JUTA-BAUER RALLY TEAM
  Ramunas Capkauskas
  Audrius Stasiulevicius
  Tomas Jurevicius
  Klaudijus Jurksa
LIT A3000+ BMW M3 109 Rd.zur. (33.BaTTC 4H)
27 #5 Cone Forest Motorsport
  Segey Uger
  Denis Levyatov
  Raz Heymann
EST A3000+ BMW M3 111 Rd.zur. (22.BaTTC 4H)
28 #69 Flash Racing Latvia
  Arturs Batraks
  Vilnis Batraks
  Konstantin Calko
LAT D2 BMW 330D 111 Rd.zur. (30.BaTTC 4H)
29 #31 AEGN RACING
  Giedrius Nomeika
  Audrius Kirklys
  Gvidas Aukstuolis
  Rimas Pangonis
LIT D1 BMW 120d 132 Rd.zur. (19.BaTTC 4H)
30 #88 Sauda racing
  Marius Miskunas
  Mantas Miskunas
  Edvinas Mardosas
LIT A2000 Honda Civic 140 Rd.zur. (34.BaTTC 4H)
31 #46 Anteja-kraujotyrimai.lt
  Antanas Kandrotas
  Ramunas Babachinas
  Arturas Podbareckis
  Vidas Gedutis
LIT D2 AUDI A4 RS Sport 159 Rd.zur. (36.BaTTC 4H)
32 #90 Galingas.lt
  Marius Ruginis
  Benediktas Cirba
  Paulius Reisas
LIT A3000 BMW E46 174 Rd.zur. (29.BaTTC 4H)
33 #98 Team Hot Wheels
  Eidmantas Nekrosius
  Robertas Auksciunas
  Gintautas Slepikas
LIT GT BMW M3 220 Rd.zur. (18.BaTTC 4H)
34 #13 Exit Palanga by Algirdai
  Ramunas Capkauskas
  Deividas Jocius
  Andrius Jasionauskas
  Saulius Girdauskas
LIT X1 Aquila CR1 DNF (28.BaTTC 4H)
35 #11 Sparti Reklama- PF Kekava racing team
  Rimas Cesiulis
  Almantas Sadauskas
  Julius Skirmantas
  Donatas Kisielius
LIT D1 BMW 120D DNF (31.BaTTC 4H)
36 #20 Palanga Spa Hotel 2 by SpeedLover
  Pierre-Yves Pacque
  Jean-Michel Gerome
B GT Porsche 991 DNF (35.BaTTC 4H)
37 #89 Helios sport
  Vaidotas Mitkus
  Indre Senkute
  Karolis Gedgaudas
LIT A2000 Honda Civic DNF
38 #7 DFDSDHR.com
  Dave Holland
  Drew Holland
  Mick Holland
GB X1 Ford Zak MK2 Escort DNF
39 #6 VDS Racing Adventures
  Raphaël van der STRATEN PONTHOZ
  Dupont Pierre
B X1 MARC Car Focus V8 DNF
DNS #70 Cor Euser Racing
  Cor Euser
  Fiona James
NL X1 Marcos Mantis
DNS #67 Gera Dovana - Cargowin.eu
  Simas Juodvirsis
  Egidijus Gutaravicius
  Martynas Ciuzelis
  Martynas Griska
LIT X1 Lotus Elise
Aquila Synergy Cup Rennen 1, 10 Runden
1 Kevin Suenson DK 14:37.728
2 Jonas Lynge DK 14:52.101
3 Max Eneberg DK 14:56.351
4 Mark Sorensen DK 15:09.794
5 Leo Borlovan ROM 15:12.385
DNS Dainius Matijosaitis LIT
DNS Martynas Samuitis LIT
schnellste Runde: Suenson 1:26.084
Aquila Synergy Cup Rennen 2, 10 Runden
1 Kevin Suenson DK 14:36.194
2 Jonas Lynge DK 14:40.480
3 Leo Borlovan ROM 14:56.309
4 Mark Sorensen DK 14:59.591
5 Max Eneberg DK DNF
6 Ramunas Capkauskas LIT DNF
DNS Dainius Matijosaitis LIT
DNS Martynas Samuitis LIT
schnellste Runde: Suenson 1:24.471
Kalender 2017:
 
19.7. - 22.7.