Home - Deutschland - ADMV GTÜ Tourenwagen Cup 2010 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
Quellen:
                       
ADMV GTÜ Tourenwagen Cup 2010
(ehemals Trabant Lada Racing Cup)
Gesamtwertung 2010
1. Mirko Lubner 105
2. Michael Krings 95
3. Heiko Fulsche 93
4. Ronny Reinsberger 90
5. Marc-Ph. Schubert 85
6. Sascha Halek 81
    Kai Kording 81
8. Michele Cacchione 75
9. Oliver Cavaiani68
10. Meyer/Müller 66
11. Marcus Gesell 64
12. Wilfried Lechte 60
13. Jan Frommhold 54
14 Gerhard Füller 52
    Wilfried Lechte 51
16. Steffen Großmann 38
17. Chri. Neubecker 35
18. Axel Kockjoy 34
19. Uwe Hahn 25
20. Thomas Oeller 6
    Sieghard Sonntag 6
22. Hannes Mahler 1
Juniorwertung
1. Franziskus Linke 70
1. Hockenheim
10.-11.4.2010
Quelle: raceresults.at
1. Rennen Gesamt, 16 Runden
1 Fulsche,HeikoD 3600 Seat Leon31:14.140
2 Lubner,MirkoD 2500 Opel Astra OPC31:21.869
3 Caccione,MicheleL 3600 Seat Leon MK231:39.821
4 Fueller,GerhardD 2500 BMW M3 E3031:40.120
5 Buetow,SvenD 3600 BMW 0231:45.624
6 Kording,KaiD 3600 BMW M332:14.474
7 Meyer,MichaelD 3600 BMW 130i32:15.441
   Mueller,TobiasD
8 Wolf,MarcelCH Clio32:30.835
9 Spies,ErwinCH Clio32:35.702
10 Leuenberger,FredericCH Clio32:38.432
11 Salzmann,PatrickCH Clio32:39.808
12 Schaffner,ThomasCH Clio32:43.562
13 Gilomen,ReneCH Clio33:09.318
14 Meier,RolfCH Clio34:00.350
15 Schubert,Marc PhilippD 2000 Ford Escort RS1 Rd. zur.
16 Halek,SaschaA 2000 Clio1 Rd. zur.
17 Kessel,MarioD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
18 Baier,MarcusD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
   Guggholz,ReinerD
19 Claus,UweD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
20 Mueller,MarekD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
21 Hoesel,JensD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
22 Frey,MarcD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
23 Aregger,MartinCH 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
24 Krings,MichaelD 1300 Lada Samara 21081 Rd. zur.
25 Huhnke,EhrehfriedD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
26 Frommhold,JanD 2000 Ford Fiesta1 Rd. zur.
27 Linke,FranziskusD 1300 Lada Samara LMS2 Rd. zur.
28 Reinsberger,RonnyD 2000 Ford Fiesta ST2 Rd. zur.
29 Lechte,WilfriedD 2000 BMW 318is2 Rd. zur.
30 Herter,MichaelD 2500 BMW 318i2 Rd. zur.
31 Hahn,UweD 1300 Lada 21052 Rd. zur.
32 Cavaiani,OliverD 1600 Ford Fiesta RS2 Rd. zur.
33 Oeller,ThomasD 2500 BMW 320i3 Rd. zur.
34 Gesell,MarcusD 1300 Lada Samara 21083 Rd. zur.
35 Hildner,FlorianD 2500 BMW E30 325iDNF
36 Pederzoli,AlessandroCH ClioDNF
37 Mahler,HannesD 1600 Lada Samara LMS 1.6DNF
38 Neubecker,ChristianD 3600 Seat Leon MK1DNF
39 Borer,DanielCH ClioDNF
   Koenig,HelmutD
schnellste Runde: Lubner 1:55.186
2. Rennen Gesamt, 16 Runden
1 Fulsche,HeikoD 3600 Seat Leon31:16.036
2 Lubner,MirkoD 2500 Opel Astra OPC31:18.964
3 Fueller,GerhardD 2500 BMW M3 E3032:03.881
4 Buetow,SvenD 3600 BMW 0232:20.635
5 Leuenberger,FredericCH Clio32:36.969
6 Spies,ErwinCH Clio32:37.565
7 Wolf,MarcelCH Clio32:46.442
8 Schaffner,ThomasCH Clio32:47.868
9 Caccione,MicheleL 3600 Seat Leon MK232:49.417
10 Salzmann,PatrickCH Clio33:01.585
11 Gilomen,ReneCH Clio33:07.522
12 Meyer,MichaelD 3600 BMW 130i33:10.758
   Mueller,TobiasD
13 Borer,DanielCH Clio33:17.974
14 Halek,SaschaA 2000 Clio1 Rd. zur.
15 Schubert,Marc PhilippD 2000 Ford Escort RS1 Rd. zur.
16 Pederzoli,AlessandroCH Clio1 Rd. zur.
17 Kressel,MarioD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
18 Frey,MarcD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
19 Hoesel,JensD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
20 Mueller,MarekD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
21 Reinsberger,RonnyD 2000 Ford Fiesta ST1 Rd. zur.
22 Frommhold,JanD 2000 Ford Fiesta1 Rd. zur.
23 Krings,MichaelD 1300 Lada Samara 21081 Rd. zur.
24 Baier,MarcusD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
24 Guggholz,ReinerD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
25 Gesell,MarcusD 1300 Lada Samara 21081 Rd. zur.
26 Lechte,WilfriedD 2000 BMW 318is2 Rd. zur.
27 Hahn,UweD 1300 Lada 21052 Rd. zur.
28 Kording,KaiD 3600 BMW M32 Rd. zur.
29 Aregger,MartinCH 2500 BMW E30 325i2 Rd. zur.
30 Claus,UweD 2500 BMW E30 325i2 Rd. zur.
31 Herter,MichaelD 2500 BMW 318i3 Rd. zur.
32 Linke,FranziskusD 1300 Lada Samara LMS5 Rd. zur.
33 Cavaiani,OliverD 1600 Ford Fiesta RSDNF
34 Mahler,HannesD 1600 Lada Samara LMS 1.6DNF
35 Huhnke,EhrehfriedD 2500 BMW E30 325iDNF
   Koenig,HelmutD
schnellste Runde: Lubner 1:55.068
2. Most
15.-16.5.2010
Quelle: raceresults.at
1. Rennen Gesamt, 17 Runden
1 Fulsche,HeikoD 3600 Seat Leon30:38.043
2 Cvetko,WernerD 3600 Seat Leon30:38.816
3 Fueller,GerhardD 2500 BMW M3 E3031:44.407
4 Sonnenberg,PeterD 2000 Ford Escort32:31.355
5 Kording,KaiD 3600 BMW M332:52.461
6 Caccione,MicheleL 3600 Seat Leon MK21 Rd. zur.
7 Schubert,Marc PhilippD 2000 Ford Escort RS1 Rd. zur.
8 Kressel,MarioD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
9 Halek,SaschaA 2000 Clio1 Rd. zur.
10 Hoesel,JensD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
11 Frey,MarcD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
12 Kockjoy,AxelD 2000 Ford Escort RS1 Rd. zur.
13 Huhnke,EhrehfriedD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
14 Krings,MichaelD 1300 Lada Samara 21082 Rd. zur.
15 Gesell,MarcusD 1300 Lada Samara 21082 Rd. zur.
16 Linke,FranziskusD 1300 Lada Samara LMS2 Rd. zur.
17 Mueller,MarekD 2500 BMW E30 325i2 Rd. zur.
18 Frommhold,JanD 2000 Ford Fiesta2 Rd. zur.
19 Meyer,MichaelD 3600 BMW 130i2 Rd. zur.
20 Reinsberger,RonnyD 2000 Ford Fiesta ST2 Rd. zur.
21 Sonntag,SieghardD 3600 Ferrari F3602 Rd. zur.
22 Cavaiani,OliverD 1600 Ford Fiesta RS2 Rd. zur.
23 Lechte,WilfriedD 2000 BMW 318is2 Rd. zur.
24 Zipfel,PatrickD 1600 Ford FiestaDNF
25 Fietz,EnricoD 2000 Ford EscortDNF
26 Neubecker,ChristianD 3600 Seat Leon MK1DNF
27 Lubner,MirkoD 2500 Opel Astra OPCDNF
28 Hahn,UweD 1300 Lada 2105DNF
29 Aregger,MartinCH 2500 BMW E30 325iDNF
DNS Becker,KlausD 2000 Ford Escort
schnellste Runde:Cvetko 1:46.160 = 143.071 km/h
2. Rennen Gesamt, 17 Runden
1 Cvetko,WernerD 3600 Seat Leon30:48.156
2 Fulsche,HeikoD 3600 Seat Leon30:49.384
3 Caccione,MicheleL 3600 Seat Leon MK232:01.710
4 Lubner,MirkoD 2500 Opel Astra OPC32:22.721
5 Sonnenberg,PeterD 2000 Ford Escort32:25.146
6 Mueller,TobiasD 3600 BMW 130i32:34.241
7 Kording,KaiD 3600 BMW M31 Rd. zur.
8 Schubert,Marc PhilippD 2000 Ford Escort RS1 Rd. zur.
9 Kressel,MarioD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
10 Hoesel,JensD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
11 Reinsberger,RonnyD 2000 Ford Fiesta ST1 Rd. zur.
12 Kockjoy,AxelD 2000 Ford Escort RS1 Rd. zur.
13 Aregger,MartinCH 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
14 Lechte,WilfriedD 2000 BMW 318is1 Rd. zur.
15 Linke,FranziskusD 1300 Lada Samara LMS1 Rd. zur.
16 Mueller,MarekD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
17 Frey,MarcD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
18 Koenig,HelmutD 2500 BMW E30 325i2 Rd. zur.
19 Halek,SaschaA 2000 Clio2 Rd. zur.
20 Frommhold,JanD 2000 Ford Fiesta2 Rd. zur.
21 Gesell,MarcusD 1300 Lada Samara 21082 Rd. zur.
22 Cavaiani,OliverD 1600 Ford Fiesta RS2 Rd. zur.
23 Neubecker,ChristianD 3600 Seat Leon MK12 Rd. zur.
24 Krings,MichaelD 1300 Lada Samara 21082 Rd. zur.
25 Hahn,UweD 1300 Lada 2105DNF
26 Fietz,EnricoD 2000 Ford EscortDNF
27 Zipfel,PatrickD 1600 Ford FiestaDNF
DNS Fueller,GerhardD 2500 BMW M3 E30
DNS Sonntag,SieghardD 3600 Ferrari F360
DNS Becker,KlausD 2000 Ford Escort
schnellste Runde: Cvetko 1:46.503 = 142.610 km/h
3. Oschersleben
10.-11.7.2010
Quelle: raceresults.at
1. Rennen Gesamt, 14 Runden
1 Lubner,MirkoD 2500 Opel Astra OPC24:06.185
2 Schulze,MichaelD 3600 Nissan 350Z24:37.873
3 Neubecker,ChristianD 3600 Seat Leon MK124:56.590
4 Caccione,MicheleL 3600 Seat Leon MK225:19.867
5 Sonnenberg,PeterD 2000 Ford Escort25:30.685
6 Kording,KaiD 3600 BMW M325:49.471
7 Schubert,Marc PhilippD 2000 Ford Escort RS25:59.201
8 Eggen,BrunoD 2000 Clio1 Rd. zur.
9 Halek,SaschaA 2000 Clio1 Rd. zur.
10 Reinsberger,RonnyD 2000 Ford Fiesta ST1 Rd. zur.
11 Kressel,MarioD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
12 Hoesel,JensD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
13 Lechte,WilfriedD 2000 BMW 318is1 Rd. zur.
14 Mueller,TobiasD 1300 Lada 21051 Rd. zur.
15 Linke,FranziskusD 1300 Lada Samara LMS1 Rd. zur.
16 Frommhold,JanD 2000 Ford Fiesta1 Rd. zur.
17 Mueller,MarekD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
18 Cavaiani,OliverD 1600 Ford Fiesta RS1 Rd. zur.
19 Kockjoy,AxelD 2000 Ford Escort RS1 Rd. zur.
20 Hahn,UweD 1300 Lada 21051 Rd. zur.
21 Zipfel,PatrickD 1600 Ford Fiesta1 Rd. zur.
22 STONE CASTLE,D 2500 BMW 325i E301 Rd. zur.
23 Jirsch,ChrisD 1300 Clio2 Rd. zur.
24 Cvetko,WernerD 3600 Seat Leon3 Rd. zur.
25 Baier,MarcusD 2500 BMW E30 325i4 Rd. zur.
   Guggholz,ReinerD
26 Krings,MichaelD 1300 Lada Samara 2108DNF
27 Claus,UweD 2500 BMW E30 325iDNF
28 Fulsche,HeikoD 3600 Seat LeonDNF
29 Meyer,MichaelD 3600 BMW 130iDNF
schnellste Runde: Lubner 1:41.694
2. Rennen Gesamt, 14 Runden
1 Cvetko,WernerD 3600 Seat Leon24:24.595
2 Schulze,MichaelD 3600 Nissan 350Z24:26.982
3 Caccione,MicheleL 3600 Seat Leon MK224:56.498
4 Lubner,MirkoD 2500 Opel Astra OPC24:56.932
5 Sonnenberg,PeterD 2000 Ford Escort25:38.979
6 Kording,KaiD 3600 BMW M325:48.851
7 Meyer,MichaelD 3600 BMW 130i25:53.227
8 Neubecker,ChristianD 3600 Seat Leon MK125:56.745
9 Halek,SaschaA 2000 Clio26:00.790
10 Schubert,Marc PhilippD 2000 Ford Escort RS26:00.991
11 Eggen,BrunoD 2000 Clio26:14.889
12 Kressel,MarioD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
13 Hoesel,JensD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
14 Mueller,TobiasD 1300 Lada 21051 Rd. zur.
15 Lechte,WilfriedD 2000 BMW 318is1 Rd. zur.
16 Frommhold,JanD 2000 Ford Fiesta1 Rd. zur.
17 Mueller,MarekD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
18 Baier,MarcusD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
   Guggholz,ReinerD
19 Reinsberger,RonnyD 2000 Ford Fiesta ST1 Rd. zur.
20 Krings,MichaelD 1300 Lada Samara 21081 Rd. zur.
21 Kockjoy,AxelD 2000 Ford Escort RS1 Rd. zur.
22 Zipfel,PatrickD 1600 Ford Fiesta1 Rd. zur.
23 Cavaiani,OliverD 1600 Ford Fiesta RS1 Rd. zur.
24 STONE CASTLE D 2500 BMW 325i E302 Rd. zur.
25 Linke,FranziskusD 1300 Lada Samara LMSDNF
26 Jirsch,ChrisD 1300 ClioDNF
26 Fulsche,HeikoD 3600 Seat LeonDNF
DNS Claus,UweD 2500 BMW E30 325i
DNS Hahn,UweD 1300 Lada 2105
schnellste Runde: Lubner 1:41.694
5. Eurospeedway
ADMV Classic Weekend
2.-3.10.2010
Rennen 1, 12 Runden
1 Fulsche,HeikoD 3600 Seat Leon18:51.815
2 Cvetko,WernerD 3600 Seat Leon18:56.251
3 Lubner,MirkoD 2500 Opel Astra OPC19:25.510
4 Fueller,GerhardD 2500 BMW M3 E3019:32.703
5 Caccione,MicheleL 3600 Seat Leon MK219:41.023
6 Sonnenberg,PeterD 2000 Ford Escort19:44.636
7 Smollich,JensD 3000 BMW 13020:09.048
8 Schubert,Marc PhilippD 2000 Ford Escort RS20:17.183
9 Milde,DanielD 2000 Skoda Octavia20:20.858
10 Meyer,MichaelD 3000 BMW 130i20:21.222
11 Halek,SaschaA 2000 Clio1 Rd. zur.
12 Kockjoy,AxelD 2000 Ford Escort RS1 Rd. zur.
13 Mueller,MarekD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
14 Frommhold,JanD 2000 Ford Fiesta1 Rd. zur.
15 Mueller,TobiasD 1300 Lada 21051 Rd. zur.
16 Krings,MichaelD 1300 Lada Samara 21081 Rd. zur.
17 Reinsberger,RonnyD 2000 Ford Fiesta ST1 Rd. zur.
18 Hoesel,JensD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
19 Frey,MarcD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
20 Baier,MarcusD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
   Schweizerhof,AndreD
21 Lechte,WilfriedD 2000 BMW 318is1 Rd. zur.
22 Kressel,MarioD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
23 Grossmann,SteffenD 1300 Ford Puma1 Rd. zur.
24 Gesell,MarcusD 1300 Lada Samara 21081 Rd. zur.
25 Koenig,HelmutD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
   Huhnke,EhrenfriedD
26 Linke,FranziskusD 1300 Lada Samara LMS1 Rd. zur.
27 Jirsch,ChrisD 1300 Clio1 Rd. zur.
28 Cavaiani,OLiverD 1600 Ford Fiesta RS1 Rd. zur.
29 Kording,KaiD 3600 BMW M31 Rd. zur.
30 Ziegler,WolfgangD 1300 Trabant 601 RS2 Rd. zur.
31 Fietz,EnricoD 2000 Ford Escort2 Rd. zur.
32 Roebke,PeterD 2000 Ford EscortDNF
DNS Hahn,UweD 1300 Lada 2105Trainingsunfall
DNS Neubecker,ChristianD 3600 Porsche GT3
Rennen 1, 12 Runden
1 Fulsche,HeikoD 3600 Seat Leon18:43.856
2 Cvetko,WernerD 3600 Seat Leon18:51.874
3 Caccione,MicheleL 3600 Seat Leon MK219:15.001
4 Lubner,MirkoD 2500 Opel Astra OPC19:26.497
5 Fueller,GerhardD 2500 BMW M3 E3019:33.909
6 Smollich,JensD 3000 BMW 13019:34.944
7 Sonnenberg,PeterD 2000 Ford Escort19:48.170
8 Milde,DanielD 2000 Skoda Octavia20:05.712
9 Meyer,MichaelD 3000 BMW 130i20:10.429
10 Schubert,Marc PhilippD 2000 Ford Escort RS20:27.828
11 Halek,SaschaA 2000 Clio1 Rd. zur.
12 Kockjoy,AxelD 2000 Ford Escort RS1 Rd. zur.
13 Mueller,TobiasD 1300 Lada 21051 Rd. zur.
14 Reinsberger,RonnyD 2000 Ford Fiesta ST1 Rd. zur.
15 Mueller,MarekD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
16 Frey,MarcD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
17 Hoesel,JensD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
18 Krings,MichaelD 1300 Lada Samara 21081 Rd. zur.
19 Kressel,MarioD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
20 Grossmann,SteffenD 1300 Ford Puma1 Rd. zur.
21 Lechte,WilfriedD 2000 BMW 318is1 Rd. zur.
22 Linke,FranziskusD 1300 Lada Samara LMS1 Rd. zur.
23 Koenig,HelmutD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
   Huhnke,EhrenfriedD
24 Cavaiani,OLiverD 1600 Ford Fiesta RS1 Rd. zur.
25 Gesell,MarcusD 1300 Lada Samara 21081 Rd. zur.
26 Jirsch,ChrisD 1300 Clio1 Rd. zur.
27 Baier,MarcusD 2500 BMW E30 325i1 Rd. zur.
   Schweizerhof,AndreD
28 Ziegler,WolfgangD 1300 Trabant 601 RS2 Rd. zur.
29 Fietz,EnricoD 2000 Ford Escort2 Rd. zur.
30 Frommhold,JanD 2000 Ford FiestaDNF
DNS Kording,KaiD 3600 BMW M3
DNS Roebke,PeterD 2000 Ford Escort
DNS Hahn,UweD 1300 Lada 2105
DNS Neubecker,ChristianD 3600 Porsche GT3
Kalender 2010:
 
9./11.April
Hockenheim (I.)
14./16.Mai
Most (CZ) (II.)
9./11.Juli
Oschersleben (III.)
4./5.September
Colmar Berg (L) (IV.)
2./3.Oktober
Eurospeedway (V.)