Home - FIA-CEZ - FIA Central European Zone Circuit Championship 2017 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
                       
FIA Central European Zone Circuit and Hill Climb Championship 2017
Parádsasvár (H) FIA CEZ Hill Climb & HE-DO Autós Gyorsasági Hegyi OB és Kupa Parádsasvár
15.-16.7.2017
Quelle: chronomoto.hu
CEZ
1 Josef Beres Jr. SK E2 SS Tatuus PY012 Team 4:51.545 (2:25.216/2:26.329)
2 Kálmán Bódis H E1+2.0 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 5:12.644 (2:35.340/2:37.304)
3 Norbert Nagy H E1+2.0 Seat Leon 5:14.881 (2:37.192/2:37.689)
4 Szabolcs Gál H E1+2.0 Seat Leon 5:21.717 (2:40.824/2:40.893)
5 Grzegorz Duda PL E1+2.0 Hyundai i20 WRC 5:22.981 (2:42.337/2:40.644)
6 Frigyes Turán H S20 Ford Fiesta R5 5:23.967 (2:41.707/2:42.260)
7 Csaba Gáspár H E1-2.0 Alfa Romeo 156 S2000 5:27.448 (2:44.097/2:43.351)
8 Márk L Jedlóczky H E1+2.0 Mitsubishi Lancer 5:30.442 (2:44.821/2:45.621)
9 Peter Ambrúz SK E1-2.0 Vauxhall Vectra ST 5:32.330 (2:48.170/2:44.160)
10 Endre Kovács H E1+2.0 BMW E36 M3 5:47.864 (2:53.698/2:54.166)
11 Waszczuk Przemislaw PL E2 SH Ford Fiesta 5:48.101 (2:53.521/2:54.580)
12 Gábor Halmos H E1+2.0 E36 M3 5:58.279 (2:58.305/2:59.974)
13 Kolos Kovács H N-1.6 Suzuki Swift 1.6 Sport 6:21.757 (3:10.664/3:11.093)
14 Peter Kacvinsky SK N-2.0 Renault Clio RS 6:37.844 (3:20.352/3:17.492)
DNS Miroslav Ciliak SK C5 E4-1.6 Metalex MTX 1.6
DNF Milos Zmeskal CZ C5 E5-2.0 Ralt RT32
Ungarn Lauf 1
1 Josef Beres Jr. SK OB E2-2.0 Tatuus PY012 4:53.729 (2:26.875/2:26.854)
2 Norbert Nagy H OB F-3.5 Seat Leon 5:15.889 (2:37.705/2:38.184)
3 Kálmán Bódis H OB F+3.5 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 5:20.907 (2:40.315/2:40.592)
4 Frigyes Turán H OB F-3.5 Ford Fiesta R5 5:25.301 (2:42.702/2:42.599)
5 Szabolcs Gál H OB F-3.5 Seat Leon 5:25.658 (2:43.624/2:42.034)
6 Csaba Gáspár H OB F-2.0 Alfa Romeo 156 S2000 5:35.124 (2:48.597/2:46.527)
7 Mark L. Jedlóczky H OB F-3.5 Mitsubishi Lancer 5:35.316 (2:45.304/2:50.012)
8 Péter Szekeres H HK F-3.5 BMW E30 M3 5:43.104 (2:52.113/2:50.991)
9 Zoltán Strider H HK F-3.5 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 5:45.741 (2:53.131/2:52.610)
10 Attila Lángi H HK F-3.5 BMW Z4 M Coupe 5:49.472 (2:54.289/2:55.183)
11 Péter Szepesi H HK F-2.0 BMW 320 iS 5:52.290 (2:56.128/2:56.162)
12 Endre Kovács H OB F-3.5 BMW E36 M3 5:52.781 (2:57.506/2:55.275)
13 Attila Szabó H HK F-3.5 BMW Compact F2400 5:56.199 (2:59.004/2:57.195)
14 Róbert Magda H HK F-3.5 BMW M3 6:00.318 (3:00.071/3:00.247)
15 Milos Zmeskal CZ OB E2-2.0 Ralt RT32 6:02.138 (3:06.081/2:56.057)
16 Zoltán Olaj Somogyi H HK F-3.5 BMW M3 6:05.862 (3:03.702/3:02.160)
17 Gábor Halmos H OB F-3.5 BMW E36 M3 6:06.681 (3:06.219/3:00.462)
18 Csaba Juhász H OB F-3.5 Renault Megane RS N4 6:08.697 (3:04.111/3:04.586)
19 Attila Magyar H HK F-2.0 Honda Civic 2.0 VTech 6:12.937 (3:05.572/3:07.365)
20 Zsolt Kalapács H HK F-2.0 Opel Kadett C Coupe 6:18.681 (3:09.612/3:09.069)
21 Zoltán Illés H HK F-2.0 Peugeot 206 RC 6:25.577 (3:14.448/3:11.129)
22 Kevin Zoltán H HK F-1.4 Suzuki Swift GTI 6:26.144 (3:13.575/3:12.569)
23 Róbert Ózsvári H HK F-2.0 Lada 2105 6:29.100 (3:15.699/3:13.401)
24 JózsefYondi Tóth H HK F-1.6 Lada 2107i 6:29.341 (3:15.702/3:13.639)
25 Kolos Kovács H OB F-1.6 Suzuki Swift 1.6 Sport 6:29.374 (3:15.019/3:14.355)
26 Attila Ormosi H HK F-1.6 Lada VFTS 6:30.581 (3:15.609/3:14.972)
27 Bence Boldizs H HRC Hankook Racer 6:31.860 (3:16.548/3:15.312)
28 Richárd Faragó H HK F-1.6 Lada VFTS 6:32.654 (3:17.606/3:15.048)
29 Márk Somogyi H HRC Hankook Racer 6:37.105 (3:20.318/3:16.787)
30 Gábor György H HRC Hankook Racer 6:38.666 (3:20.402/3:18.264)
31 Gábor Kismarty-Lechner H HRC Hankook Racer 6:39.696 (3:18.509/3:21.187)
32 Zoltán Kovács H HRC Hankook Racer 6:51.058 (3:24.752/3:26.306)
33 Balázs Takács H HRC Hankook Racer 6:55.309 (3:31.676/3:23.633)
34 Zsolt Redler H HK F-2.0 BMW E36 320i 6:58.856 (3:30.083/3:28.773)
35 Sándor Zoltán Darnóvári H HK F-1.6 Lada 2107 (VFTS) 7:14.453 (3:36.992/3:37.461)
DNF Grzegorz Duda PL OB F-3.5 Hyundai i20 WRC (2:48.806/)
DNS Waszczuk Przemislaw PL OB F-3.5 Ford Fiesta
DNS Peter Ambrúz SK OB F-2.0 Vauxhall Vectra ST
DNF Peter Kacvinsky SK OB F-2.0 Renault Clio RS (3:24.050/)
DNS Miroslav Ciliak SK OB E2-1.6 Metalex MTX 1.6
DNS Péter Krizsán H HK F-1.6 Lada 2107
DNS László Palasics H HK F-2.0 Ford Escort Kit-Car
DNS Viktor Szabó H HK F-2.0 BMW 2002
DNF Miklós Bendegúz Becskei H HK F-1.6 VAZ 2101 ( /3:24.504)
DNF Gábor Kókai H HK F-2.0 Lada VFTS ( /3:10.864)
DNF Ferenc Molnár H HK F-1.6 Lada VFTS ( /3:33.640)
DQ Máté Milan Vígh H HK F-2.0 Honda Civic ( /3:20.341)
Ungarn Lauf 2
1 Josef Beres Jr. SK OB E2-2.0 Tatuus PY012 4:51.545 (2:25.216/2:26.329)
2 Kálmán Bódis H OB F+3.5 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 5:12.644 (2:35.340/2:37.304)
3 Norbert Nagy H OB F-3.5 Seat Leon 5:14.881 (2:37.192/2:37.689)
4 Szabolcs Gál H OB F-3.5 Seat Leon 5:21.717 (2:40.824/2:40.893)
5 Grzegorz Duda PL OB F-3.5 Hyundai i20 WRC 5:22.981 (2:42.337/2:40.644)
6 Frigyes Turán H OB F-3.5 Ford Fiesta R5 5:23.967 (2:41.707/2:42.260)
7 Csaba Gáspár H OB F-2.0 Alfa Romeo 156 S2000 5:27.448 (2:44.097/2:43.351)
8 Mark L. Jedlóczky H OB F-3.5 Mitsubishi Lancer 5:30.442 (2:44.821/2:45.621)
9 Peter Ambrúz SK OB F-2.0 Vauxhall Vectra ST 5:32.330 (2:48.170/2:44.160)
10 Péter Szekeres H HK F-3.5 BMW E30 M3 5:40.240 (2:49.352/2:50.888)
11 Zoltán Strider H HK F-3.5 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 5:44.754 (2:52.498/2:52.256)
12 Endre Kovács H OB F-3.5 BMW E36 M3 5:47.864 (2:53.698/2:54.166)
13 Waszczuk Przemislaw PL OB F-3.5 Ford Fiesta 5:48.101 (2:53.521/2:54.580)
14 Jozef Béres SK HK F-3.5 Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 5:49.563 (2:54.464/2:55.099)
15 Péter Szepesi H HK F-2.0 BMW 320 iS 5:49.863 (2:55.229/2:54.634)
16 Attila Szabó H HK F-3.5 BMW Compact F2400 5:55.829 (2:56.380/2:59.449)
17 Róbert Magda H HK F-3.5 BMW M3 5:57.696 (2:56.892/3:00.804)
18 Gábor Halmos H OB F-3.5 BMW E36 M3 5:58.279 (2:58.305/2:59.974)
19 Zsolt Kalapács H HK F-2.0 Opel Kadett C Coupe 6:14.774 (3:07.168/3:07.606)
20 Róbert Ózsvári H HK F-2.0 Lada 2105 6:19.005 (3:09.834/3:09.171)
21 Zoltán Illés H HK F-2.0 Peugeot 206 RC 6:20.062 (3:11.147/3:08.915)
22 József Yondi Tóth H HK F-1.6 Lada 2107i 6:20.873 (3:10.731/3:10.142)
23 Kolos Kovács H OB F-1.6 Suzuki Swift 1.6 Sport 6:21.757 (3:10.664/3:11.093)
24 Richárd Faragó H HK F-1.6 Lada VFTS 6:22.695 (3:12.227/3:10.468)
25 Bence Boldizs H HRC Hankook Racer 6:27.215 (3:13.286/3:13.929)
26 Attila Ormosi H HK F-1.6 Lada VFTS 6:28.662 (3:14.411/3:14.251)
27 Márk Somogyi H HRC Hankook Racer 6:32.005 (3:16.031/3:15.974)
28 Gábor Kismarty-Lechner H HRC Hankook Racer 6:37.039 (3:18.633/3:18.406)
29 Peter Kacvinsky SK OB F-2.0 Renault Clio RS 6:37.844 (3:20.352/3:17.492)
30 Gábor György H HRC Hankook Racer 6:40.282 (3:20.479/3:19.803)
31 Zoltán Kovács H HRC Hankook Racer 6:40.554 (3:20.384/3:20.170)
32 Balázs Takács H HRC Hankook Racer 6:41.818 (3:22.035/3:19.783)
33 Zsolt Redler H HK F-2.0 BMW E36 320i 6:50.450 (3:24.799/3:25.651)
34 Miklós Bendegúz Becskei H HK F-1.6 VAZ 2101 6:50.966 (3:24.897/3:26.069)
35 Zoltán Olaj Somogyi H HK F-3.5 BMW M3 6:59.558 (3:01.010/3:58.548)
36 Sándor Zoltán Darnóvári H HK F-1.6 Lada 2107 (VFTS) 7:02.987 (3:31.669/3:31.318)
37 Kevin Zoltán H HK F-1.6 Suzuki Swift GTI 8:05.062 (3:10.585/4:54.477)
DNS Miroslav Ciliak SK OB E2-1.6 Metalex MTX 1.6
DNS Milos Zmeskal CZ OB E2-2.0 Ralt RT32
DNS Attila Lángi H HK F-3.5 BMW Z4 M Coupe
DNS Péter Krizsán H HK F-1.6 Lada 2107
DNS László Palasics H HK F-2.0 Ford Escort Kit-Car
DNS Viktor Szabó H HK F-2.0 BMW 2002
DNS Gábor Kókai H HK F-2.0 Lada VFTS
DOBäINSK› KOPEC 2017 (SK) FIA European Hill Climb Championship
22.-23.7.2017
Quelle: dovrchu.sk
1. Simone Faggioli I E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 04:31,6
2. Christian Merli I E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 04:33,9
3. Milos Benes CZ E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 04:49,6
4. David Komárek CZ E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC KOMVET 04:54,4
5. Dusan Neveril CZ E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 04:55,4
6. Fausto Bormolini I E2-SS-3000 Reynard K02 05:00,5
7. Dan Michl CZ E2-SH-3000 Lotus Elise 05:19,6
8. Petr Trnka CZ E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 Evo2 05:25,4
9. Marek Rybnícek CZ E2-SH-6500 Ford Fiesta WRC EVO 05:25,7
10. Ferdinand Madrian A E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 F 05:26,1
11. Fabien Bouduban CH E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 FC 05:27,0
12. Jozef Beres SK E2-SC-2000 Tatuus PY012 05:27,1
13. Veroslav Cvrcek CZ E1+2000 Skoda Fabia RS2000 05:28,1
14. Igor Drotár SK E1+2000 Skoda Fabia R5 05:28,7
15. Andrea Bormolini I CN-3000 Osella PA 20 05:31,1
16. Neckár Libor CZ E2H-SS-2000 Tatuus Master EVO-LNR 330 05:32,4
17. Uberto Bonucci I C4-D8 Osella PA 9/90 05:36,4
18. Marco Capucci I CN-2000 Osella PA 21 S 05:36,9
19. Jirí Los CZ E2-SH-6500 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 05:37,2
20. Stefano Crespi I CN-2000 Osella PA 21 EVO 05:37,8
21. "Tessitore" A GT+3000 Audi R8 LMS 05:48,0
22. Ján Milon SK GT+3000 BMW Z4 GT3 05:48,8
23. Jaroslav Suróvka CZ E2H-SC-2000 Norma M20 05:48,8
24. Radek Krakovic CZ E2H-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK 05:56,0
25. Jan Cermák CZ E2-SH-2000 Lotus WR12 05:58,6
26. Martin Zeman CZ E2-SH-6500 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII 05:58,9
27. Tomás Ondrej SK A+2000 Skoda Fabia WRC 06:00,5
28. Pavel Dvorák CZ E2-SS-2000 Martini F2 06:01,5
29. Tomás Vavrinec CZ N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 06:02,7
30. Peter Jurena SK N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 06:05,8
31. Peter Ambruz SK E2-SH-2000 Vauxhall Vectra ST 06:06,4
32. Jaromír Maly CZ N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 06:09,4
33. Martin Jerman CZ GT+3000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 06:09,7
34. Ivo Krampota CZ E2-SH-6500 BMW M3 E36 06:10,4
35. Martin Juhás SK E1+2000 BMW M3 06:10,5
36. Peter Florek SK N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 06:11,6
37. Ján Cehula SK E1+2000 Subaru Impreza 06:12,1
38. Jaroslav Dubóczi SK E1+2000 Seat Leon Supercopa TDI 06:12,6
39. Mojmír Cambal SK E1-1600 CitroŽn Saxo VTS 06:14,1
40. Vlastimil Majercák SK S20-3000 Ford Fiesta R5 06:15,5
41. Lukás Vojácek CZ A+3000 Subaru Impreza STI WRX 06:16,7
42. Denis Suja SK E2-SS-2000 Tatuus FR2000 06:17,0
43. Christian Bouvier FRA CN-2000 Wolf GB08 06:17,2
44. Peter Povazan SK N+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 06:19,7
45. Giuliano Palmeri I C2-B6 De tomaso Pantera 06:21,1
46. Roberto Gorni I C4-D10 Osella PA N 06:23,0
47. Josef Dohnálek CZ E1H-1600 CitroŽn C2 VTS 06:23,9
48. Patrik Purs SK E1-1600 Honda Civic 06:28,3
49. Peter Lipták SK E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 06:30,7
50. Ján Lipták SK A-3000 MINI John Cooper Works WRC 06:34,5
51. Milos Zmeskal CZ C5-E9 Ralt RT 32 06:35,4
52. Petr Tykal CZ C5-E2 MTX 1-03 06:35,5
53. Ondra Chytil CZ C5-E2 MTX 1-03 06:36,6
54. Tomás Fusko SK A-1600 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car 06:38,5
55. Miroslav Sutlák SK S20-2000 Skoda Fabia S 2000 06:38,9
56. Alexander Baffy SK A-1600 Peugeot 206 XS 06:38,9
57. David Dedek CZ A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 SP 06:39,8
58. Michal Svozil CZ E1H+2000 BMW M3 E36 06:40,4
59. Harald Mössler A C1-A7 Steyr Puch Bergspyder 06:43,9
60. Bohumír Cambálik SK A-2000 Honda Civic TYPE-R 06:44,9
61. Jirí Theimer sr. CZ E2-SH-2000 Peugeot 306 Maxi kit car 06:45,0
62. Vladimír Podmajersky SK A-2000 Peugeot 206 RC 06:46,0
63. Denis Pavlík SK A-1600 Peugeot 208 R2 Vti 06:47,0
64. Jaroslav Mikes CZ E1H-1400 Skoda 130 RS 06:47,1
65. Vladimír Hudy SK A-2000 Honda Civic TYPE-R 06:47,3
66. Denis Zeták SK E1-1400 Opel Corsa C 06:48,1
67. Lukás Tomecek CZ E1H-1600 VW Golf I GTI Oettinger 06:48,9
68. Frantisek Fusko SK N+2000 Seat Leon 06:51,9
69. Jirí Kubícek CZ C3-C1 Skoda 130 RS 06:53,7
70. Lukás Studeny CZ E1H-1400 Skoda 110 R 06:53,9
71. Reinhard Sonnleitner A C4-D6 VW RALLYEGOLF G60 06:54,3
72. Bronislav Stejskal CZ E1-1400 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car 06:54,3
73. Milan Hruby CZ E1-1600 Skoda Fabia FR16 06:54,4
74. Lubomír Dolezal CZ C5-E7 MTX 1-06 06:58,7
75. Herbert Neubauer A C4-D6 Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 06:59,9
76. Lukás Müller CZ E1H-1400 Skoda 100 07:02,8
77. Matej Demeter SK E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTI 07:03,7
78. Tomás Mandu?ák SK A-1600 CitroŽn C2 R2 MAX 07:03,8
79. Lukás Matusek CZ C3-C1 Skoda 130 RS 07:03,8
80. Miroslav Ciliak SK C5-E4 MTX 1-06 07:04,2
81. Petr Kus CZ E1H-2000 VW Golf I GTI 16V 07:05,8
82. Petr Strnad CZ E1H-1400 Skoda 130 LR 07:05,8
83. Pavel Furis CZ E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi16 07:08,4
84. Roland Pecuch SK NP2 VAZ 2107 07:09,7
85. Josef Michl CZ C2-B3 Skoda 130 RS 07:10,6
86. Vlastimil Sedlácek SK NP2 Honda Civic 07:18,1
87. Gabriela Andriseková SK C3-C1 Skoda 130 RS 07:18,4
88. Martin Janda CZ E1H-2000 Seat Ibiza Cupra 2 07:18,6
89. Vladimír Konicar CZ C1-A5 BMW 2002 Ti 07:21,3
90. Marek Adami SK NP2 Honda Civic 07:22,0
91. Frantisek Kmet SK N-2000 Honda Civic 07:22,6
92. Gabriel Tamás SK NP1 Skoda Fabia 07:22,7
93. Miloslav Sustr CZ E1H-1600 Skoda Favorit 07:23,8
94. Angela Grasso I C1-A8 Lotus 23 B 07:24,2
95. Miroslav Adámek CZ C2-B3 NSU TT 07:24,7
96. Jirí Holek CZ E1H-1400 Skoda 120 LS 07:25,8
97. Jindrich Indra CZ C2-B3 Skoda 120 S 07:27,0
98. Peter Kacvinsky SK N-2000 Renault Clio RS 07:30,1
99. Július Roziak SK E1-1400 Skoda Felicia 07:31,2
100. Frantisek Oravec SK HK1 Skoda 130 RS 07:39,3
101. Ján Ondrejka SK C2-B9 Skoda 200 RS 07:45,6
102. Ales Gänsdorfer CZ C5-E4 MTX 1-10 07:46,1
103. Maros Suchác Jr. SK A-1400 Skoda Fabia 1.4 16v 07:51,9
104. Martin Rejl CZ E1H-1400 Skoda 130 RS 07:54,4
105. Tomás Beník SK C3-C2 Lancia Beta Coupé 08:08,6
106. Werner Windsteig A C4-D4 Citroen AX Sport 08:14,7
107. Giovanni Pagliarello I C1-A2 Abarth 1000 BIALBERO 09:43,1
DNF Vladimír Vitver CZE E2-SH-6500 Audi TT-R DTM
DNF Jurgen Bracht SVK E2-SH-6500 Subaru Impreza
DNF Marek F?ldi SVK E1+2000 Seat Leon
DNF Andrej Kacvinsky SVK N-2000 CitroŽn R1 DS3R1
DNF Zdenek Kucera CZE E1H+2000 Nissan 200SX S13
DNF Lukás Malík CZE E1H-2000 Opel Astra
DNF Jaroslav Boldis SVK NP3 Seat Ibiza
DNF Lubomír Haluska SVK NP3 VW Golf
Kalender 2017:
 
Rundstrecke:
22.-23.April
Hungaroring (H) (I/II+End I)
20.-21.Mai
RedBullring (A) (III/IV+End II)
27.-28.Mai
Usce/Batajnica (SRB) (V)
3.-4.Juni
Cerklje (SLO) (VI)
9.-11.Juni
Poznan (PL) (VII/VIII+End III)
17.-18.Juni
Most (CZ) (IX/X+End IV)
24.-25.Juni
Pannoniaring (H) (XI/XII)
1.-2.Juli
Zaluzani (BiH) (XIII/XIV)
29.-30.Juli
Grobnik (HR) (XV/XVI+End V)
19.-20.August
Slovakiaring (SK) (XVII/XVIII+End VI)
9.-10.September
Brno (CZ) (XIX/XX+End VII)

 
Bergrennen:
22.-23.April
Rechberg (A) (HIST-I)
29.-30.April
Vodno (MKD) (I)
12.-14.Mai
Zaluz (PL) (II+HIST-II)
27.-28.Mai
Kotor (MNE) (III)

Ustecka (CZ) (HIST III)
3.-4.Juni
EcceHomo Sternberg (CZ) (IV+HIST-IV)
10.-11.Juni
Malacka (HR) (V)
17.-18.Juni
Gorjanci (SLO) (HIST-V)
24.-25.Juni
Belgrad (SRB) (VI+HIST-VI)
1.-2.Juli
Tamara Shkodra (ALB) (VII)
8.-9.Juli
Baba (SK) (HIST-VII)
15.-16.Juli
Paradsasvar (H) (VIII+HIST-VIII)
29.-30.Juli
JankovVrsok (SK) (IX+HIST-IX)
5.-6.August
Cazin (BIH) (X+HIST-X)
12.-13.August
Lucine (SLO) (XI+HIST-XI)
2.-3.September
PejaKulla (KOS) (XII)
16.-17.September
Buzet (CZ) (HIST-XII)
23.-24.September
St.Agatha (A) (XIII+HIST-XIII)
14.-15.Oktober
Cividale (I) (XIV+HIST-XIV)