Home - FIA-CEZ - FIA Central European Zone Circuit Championship 2016 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
                       
FIA Central European Zone Circuit and Hill Climb Championship 2016
Rechberg 45. Internationales Rechbergrennen
23.-24.4.2016
Quelle: rechbergrennen.com
1 Christian Merli I D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA 30 3:50.938
2 Simone Faggioli I E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20 FC 3:53.088
3 Milos Benes CZ D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA 30 4:00.413
4 Macario Paride I D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA 30 4:05.040
5 Joel Volluz CH D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA 30 4:05.897
6 Karl Schagerl A E1-OSK+2000 VW Golf Rally TFSI-R 4:19.351
7 Rupert Schwaiger A E1-OSK+2000 PORSCHE 911 Bi-Turbo 4:28.647
8 Hannes Zenz A E2-SH-6500 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 4:30.033
9 Andreas Stollnberger A D/E2-SS-2000 DALLARA F302 4:31.427
10 Lyuben Kamenov BG E1-FIA+2000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVOVIII 4:32.040
11 Veroslav Cvrcek CZ E1-FIA+2000 SKODA Fabia 2000 4:32.418
12 Werner Karl A E1-OSK+2000 AUDI Quattro S2 4:32.423
13 Fulvio Giuliani I E2-SH-6500 LANCIA Delta EVO 4:32.483
14 Felix Pailer A E1-OSK+2000 LANCIA Integrale 16V 4:32.517
15 Vladimir Vitver CZ E2-SH-6500 AUDI TTR-TM DTM 4:32.934
16 Ferdinand Madrian A E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20 F 4:34.928
17 Werner Hofer A E1-OSK+2000 FORD Cosworth 4:35.053
18 Franco Berto I D/E2-SS-1600 EVO Tatuus 4:35.696
19 Dan Michl CZ E2-SH-3000 LOTUS Elise 4:37.194
20 Diethard Sternad A E1-OSK-2000 ALFA ROMEO 156 STW 4:37.442
21 Marco Capucci I CN-2000 OSELLA PA 21S 4:38.772
22 Stefan Wiedenhofer A E1-OSK+2000 MITSUBISH Mirage R5 WRT 4:38.836
23 Manuel Seidl A E1-OSK+2000 PORSCHE 997 GT3 Cup 4:39.132
24 Andreas Marko A E1-OSK-2000 AUDI A4 STW Quattro 4:39.138
25 Christian Schweiger A A+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VIII 4:39.437
26 Hermann Waldy Jr. A D/E2-SS-2000 DALARA F306 4:40.322
27 Christopher Neumayr A E1-OSK-2000 FORD 4:44.613
28 Markus Habeler A E1-OSK-2000 VW Scirocco RS1 4:44.963
29 Roland Eder A E1-OSK-2000 VW Golf Gti 16V 4:46.468
30 Fabien Bouduban CH E2-SC-2000 NORMA M20FC 4:46.565
31 Michael Jelinek A E1-OSK+2000 SUBARU Impreza 4:46.588
32 Hermann Blasl A E1-OSK-2000 OPEL C Kadett 16V 4:47.082
33 Manuel Michalko A E1-OSK-1600 CITROEN Saxo 4:47.312
34 Dominik Olbert A KTM X-Bow 4:49.036
35 Jan Milon SK E1-FIA+2000 SKODA Fabia WRC 4:49.644
36 Thomas Weberhofer A E1-OSK+2000 LOTUS Omega BiTurbo 4:50.749
37 Nikola Miljkovic SRB N+3000 MITSUBISHI EVO IX 4:50.987
38 Dieter Holzer A N+3000 MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 4:51.462
39 Patrick Mayer A E1-OSK-2000 VW Golf I 16V 4:51.522
40 PLAY O I N+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 4:51.920
41 Tomas Vavrinec CZ N+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 4:51.979
42 Peter Probhardt A N+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 4:52.446
43 Michael Emsenhuber A E1-OSK-2000 VW Corrado 16V 4:52.574
44 Bernhard Lenz A E2-SH-3000 BMW E36 M3 4:53.377
45 Thomas Ondrej SK A+3000 SKODA Fabia WRC 4:53.700
46 Franz Roider A E1-OSK-2000 FORD Mondea STW 4:54.319
47 Lukas Vojacek CZ A+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VIII 4:54.641
48 Josef Tarmann A D/E2-SS-2000 DALLARA - Mercedes F302 4:55.337
49 Peter Jurena SK N+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 4:55.383
50 Christian Speckl A E1-OSK-1600 VW Golf I 16V 4:56.136
51 Kerstin Taus CZ E2-SH-6500 MITSUBISHI Lancer WRC 4:56.420
52 Filip Sajler CZ N+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO X 4:56.837
53 Rene Auer A E1-OSK-2000 VW Scirocco 4:57.036
54 Christian Bouvier F CN-2000 WOLF GB08 4:57.916
55 Hannes Kaufmann A D/E2-SS-2000 TATUS Formel Renault LRM 4:58.009
56 Norbert Strasser Jr. A E1-OSK-1600 TOYOTA Corolla AE86 4:58.841
57 Pavel Dvorak CZ D/E2-SS-2000 MARTINI F2 4:59.505
58 Christian Schneider A E1-OSK-1600 PEUGEOT 205 RS16 EVOII 4:59.656
59 Andreas Hasler A E2-SC-1600 RADICAL SR4 4:59.796
60 Helmut Maier A E1-OSK-1600 VW Spiess-Golf 5:01.013
61 Reinhold Nauschnegg A E1-OSK+2000 OPEL Calibra Turbo 5:01.986
62 Florian Pyringer A E1-OSK-1600 VW Golf I 16V 5:05.051
63 Tessitore A GT+3000 PORSCHE 997 CUP 5:05.384
64 Martin Juhas SK E1-FIA+2000 BMW M3 5:05.773
65 Manfred Majkovski A E1-OSK-2000 RENAULT Megane 5:08.907
66 Ernst Moosbrugger A A+3000 BMW M3 E36 5:10.425
67 Manfred Meinhard A E1-OSK-1400 RENAULT Clio S1400 5:11.274
68 Markus Burghart A E1-OSK-2000 VW Golf I GTI 16V 5:11.510
69 Thomas Strasser A E1-OSK-2000 VW SCIROCCO 5:11.989
70 Wolfram Sommer A A+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VII 5:12.170
71 Werner Jud A E1-OSK-2000 VW Golf II 16 V 5:12.878
72 Peter Ambruz SK E1-FIA-2000 VAUXHALL Vectra ST 5:13.119
73 Kurt Ritzberger A A-2000 PEUGEOT 306 Gti 5:14.518
74 Patrick Lorenser A A-2000 HONDA Civic Type R 5:16.127
75 Roman Schwan CZ E2-SH-2000 LOTUS Evora WR16 5:18.021
76 Chris-Andre Mayer A N-2000 HONDA Civic Type R 5:19.019
77 Helmut Harrer A N-2000 HONDA Civic Type R 5:20.249
78 Norbert Strasser Sr. A E1-OSK-1600 TOYOTA Corolla AE86 5:20.803
79 Michael Faserl A E1-OSK-1400 VW Polo 5:21.457
80 Peter Florek SK E1-FIA+2000 FORD Escort Cosworth 2S 5:21.836
81 Gerhard Schermann A E1-OSK-1400 SUZUKI Swift GTI 5:21.882
82 Hubert Galli Sen. E2-SC+3000 Austria TORK BRS 5:23.854
83 Hans Thalmayr A E1-FIA-2000 PUCH 650 TR II 5:26.789
84 Pavel Kotek CZ E2-SH-3000 BMW M3 5:27.105
85 Harald Daurer A E1-OSK-2000 VW Golf I 16V 5:27.144
86 Franz Kogler A D/E2-SS-2000 TATUUS F2000 5:27.185
87 CILLIA De Michael E1-OSK-1600 FORD Fiesta RS 5:31.276
88 Reinhold Taus A N+3000 SUBARU WRX Sti 5:31.302
89 Wolfgang Schutting A N-2000 RENAULT Clio Williams 5:31.376
90 Josef Hirtler A KTM X-Bow 5:32.064
91 Vladimir Podmajersky SK A-2000 PEUGEOT 206 RC 5:32.162
92 Bohumir Cambalik SK A-2000 HONDA Civic Type R EP3 5:32.614
93 Thomas Lickel A A-2000 OPEL Kadett GSI 16V 5:34.942
94 Bernhard Riedl A N-2000 RENAULT Clio Sport 5:37.622
95 Patrick Flechl A N-2000 OPEL F-Astra GSI 16V 5:41.972
96 Martin Jerman CZ GT+3000 LOMBORGINI 5:44.202
97 Dietmar Oberdorfer A E1-OSK+2000 FIAT Bravo 5:46.837
98 Markus Raith A A-2000 CITROEN Xsara VTS 5:48.603
99 Walter Kurz A E1-OSK-1400 SIMCA 1000 Rally 2 5:50.121
100 Martin Scherf A D/E2-SS-2000 TATUUS Renault 2.0 5:51.871
101 Gottfried Ogris A E1-OSK-2000 ALFA ROMEO 147 GTA Cup 5:54.488
102 Karl Heinz Schauperl A E1-OSK+2000 VW Käfer 5:58.475
103 Alex Leardini I A-1600 HONDA Civic EG6 VTEC 6:01.897
104 Christoph Königseder A E1-FIA-2000 FORD Escort RS2000 6:02.847
105 Birgit Huber A N-2000 RENAULT Clio Sport 6:07.135
106 Manfred Klocker A E1-FIA-2000 RENAULT Megane 6:09.678
107 Denis Pavlick SK A-1600 SKODA Fabia 1.4 16V 6:12.230
108 Beate Steiner A E1-OSK-2000 SEAT Ibiza GTI 6:20.364
109 Daniel Sailer A E1-OSK+2000 BMW E30 6:25.333
110 Petr Vitek CZ E2-SC-3000 OSELLA PA 30 6:33.327
111 Peter Kacvinsky SK E1-FIA-2000 RENAULT Clio RS 7:16.858
DNF Hermann Waldy A D/E2-SS-3000 LOLA B06/51
DNF Marek Rybnicek CZ E2-SH-6500 FORD WRC EVO
DNF Ado Ramic A A-2000 HONDA Civic Type R
DNF Jakob Löffler A E1-OSK-1400 SUZUKI Swift GTI
DNF Patrick Trammer A E1-OSK-2000 VW Golf I 16V
DNF Philipp Wilhelm A CN-3000 OSELLA PA 20S
DNF Gottfried Kramer A D/E2-SS-2000 TATUUS S2000
DNF Günter Strohmeier A E1-OSK-1400 ALFA ROMEO Sud
DNF Michael Kretz CZ A-2000 FORD Focus KitCar
DNF Mario Kremener A E1-OSK+2000 BMW M3
DNF Sergei Skarpisek SK E1-FIA-2000 OPEL Calibra 16V
DNF Igor Drotar SK E1-FIA+2000 SKODA Fabia R5
DNF Markus Binder A E1-OSK+2000 FORD Cosworth
DNF Manfred Suppan A E1-OSK-1600 VW Golf Gti
DNS Jiri Los CZ E2-SH-6500 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX
DNS Gerald Pucher A E1-OSK-1400 SUZUKI Swift Mk1
DNS Wolfgang Terschl A E2-SC+3000 PROSPORT LM 3000
DNS Pawel Gos PL A+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VIII
DNS Martin Povoden A E1-OSK-2000 RENAULT Megane
DNS Jürgen Halbartschlager A E1-OSK-2000 VW Golf I
DNS Martin Vondrak CZ D/E2-SS-2000 TATUUS NT07
Historic
1 Stefano Di Fulvio I D8+2000 OSSELA PA 9/90 4:15.657
2 Simone Difulvio I D7-2000 OSSELA PA 9/90 4:40.557
3 Harald Neuherz A D3+2000 AUDI Quattro S1 4:55.566
4 Roman Loinger A D3+2000 AUDI Sport Quattro S1 4:56.343
5 Gerald Glinzner A C3+2000 PORSCHE 911 Carrera 5:05.209
6 Jean-Marie Almeras F C5+2000 PORSCHE 935 5:06.942
7 Mark Reiter A E3-2000 DULON MP20 5:09.270
8 Johannes Wallner A C2-2000 FORD RS1800 BDG 5:13.530
9 Reinhold Prantl A C3+2000 PORSCHE Carrera 911 5:14.591
10 Roberto Turriziani I D10-3000 OSSELA PA 5:14.733
11 Max Lampelmaier A B5-2000 FORD ESCORT RS 1600 5:18.580
12 Reinhard Sonnleitner A D6+2000 VW RALLYGOLF G60 5:19.283
13 Giuliano Palmieri I B6+2000 PORSCHE Carrera RSS 5:20.542
14 Manfred Zöchling A D2-2000 VW Golf I Typ 17 GTI 5:20.604
15 Markus Kofler A C2-2000 FORD Eskort RS2000 5:21.279
16 Josef Obermoser A C2-2000 ALFA ROMEO Sud 1,5TI 5:25.280
17 Jiri Kubicek CZ C1-1300 SKODA 130 RS 5:28.332
18 Ondrej Chytil CZ E2-1600 MTX 1-03 5:31.481
19 Thomas Tkaletz A C2-2000 VW Golf GTI 5:32.363
20 Lukas Matusek CZ C1-1300 SKODA 130 RS 5:34.861
21 August Gratzer A C5+2000 LANCIA Beta Montecarlo 5:35.862
22 Franz Brunner A B5-2000 OPEL Kadett B 5:35.992
23 Rene Warmuth A D2-2000 VW Golf Gti 5:36.702
24 Harald Mössler A A7-1300 STEYR Puch Bergspider 5:39.205
25 Adi Hochecker A C2-2000 OPEL Kadett C Coupe 5:44.444
26 Miroslav Adamek CZ B3-1300 NSU TT 2 5:45.807
27 Wolfgang Pieber A D3+2000 BMW 323i Hochkönig 5:46.005
28 Jochen Landmann A E2-1600 TECNO-LOTUS FB/1 Hochkönig 5:48.657
29 Ales Gänsdorfer CZ E2-1600 MTX 1-03 5:48.825
30 Willi Freudenschuss A D3+2000 BMW 323i 5:50.378
31 Johann Haas A E4-1600 VAN DIEMEN RF83 5:50.714
32 Indra Jindrich CZ B3-1300 SKODA 120S 5:54.655
33 Vladimir Konicar CZ A5-2000 BMW 2002 Ti 5:56.382
34 Rudolf Sporer A B4-1600 ALFA ROMEO Gulia Super 5:56.587
35 Lucio Gigliotti I B2-1150 FIAT 128 5:59.592
36 Bernhard Ralser A C1-1300 MINI Cooper S 6:02.716
37 Christian Holzer A A1-850 Steyr Puch 650 TR 6:05.761
38 Frantisek Kmet SK E2-1600 F-EASTER MTX 1-03 6:07.412
39 Enrico Lena I B4-1600 LANCIA Fulvia Coupe HF1.6 6:08.583
40 Antonio Viel I C4-2000 OSELLA PA9 6:09.991
41 Rene Unterweger A A3-1300 NSU TT1200 6:10.214
42 Thomas Kleiner A C1-1300 VW DERBY 6:11.307
43 Walther Stietka A B4-1600 VW 1302 S 6:11.956
44 Florian Rottonara I B1-850 FIAT Giannini 650NP 6:13.461
45 Reinhard Labner A A3-1300 AUSTIN Mini Cooper 1275 6:13.577
46 Patrick Zemsauer A E2-1600 VW Formel VAU 6:14.645
47 Miroslav Ciliak SK E4-1600 METALEX MTX 1-06 6:16.581
48 Werner Windsteig A D4-1600 CITROEN AX Sport 6:20.576
49 Dominik Neumann A C1-1300 MINI Cooper S 6:24.170
50 Erwin Mandl A B3-1300 NSU TT 6:24.223
51 Gerd Fischer A B3-1300 FORD Escort 1300 GT 6:26.850
52 Oliver Obermoser A C4-2000 ALFA ROMEO Sprint Veloce 1.5 6:27.507
53 Peter Weigl A E2-1600 VW Formel VAU 6:31.300
54 Günther Kremel A B3-1300 FORD Escort 1300 GT 6:38.803
55 Georg Prugger I A5-2000 ALTA STR4 OHC S 6:44.472
56 Fernando Morselli I C2-2000 VW Golf 16S 6:45.977
57 Roberto Raimondi I B4-1600 Alfa Romeo GT Junior 1.6 6:48.619
58 Johannes Esterbauer A A1-850 Steyr Puch 650 TR 6:53.019
59 Alexander Seethaler A A1-850 Steyr Puch 650 TR 6:55.952
60 Philippe Burckhardt CH A5-2000 BMW 328 Roadster 7:10.529
61 Hans Jud A A6+2000 JAGUAR XK120 Super Sports 7:21.869
62 Helmut Kogler A E2-1600 LOTUS FJ MK22 7:57.130
DNF Uberto Bonucci I D8+2000 OSSELA PA 9/90
DNF Mario Krenn A C2-2000 FORD Escort RS 2000
DNF Jerzy Nowakowski PL B5-2000 BMW 2002ti
DNF Christian Renner A C2-2000 OPELAscona B
DNF Herbert Neubauer A D6+2000 LANCIA Delta HF Integrale 16V
DNS Petr Tykal CZ E2-1600 F-EASTER MTX 1-03
DNS Alexander Frank A D7-2000 PRC S 2000
DNS Karl August A E2-1600 VW Austro VAU
DNS Guido Vivalda I A2-1150 FIAT 128
1. Christian Merli I D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA30 5:32.49
2. Macario Paride I D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA 30 5:40.02
3. Joel Volluz CH D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA 30 5:40.53
4. Simone Faggioli I E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20 FC 5:43.37
5. Václav Janik CZ E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC 5:49.42
6. David Komárek CZ E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC EVO 5:53.34
7. Dusan Neveril CZ E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC 5:56.19
8. László Szász HR D/E2-SS-3000 REYNARD - ZYTEK F3000 6:10.21
9. Robert Stec PL D/E2-SS-3000 LOLA B02/50 6:13.42
10. Petr Vondrák CZ E2-SC-2000 OSELLA PA21 6:18.44
11. Vladimír Vitver CZ E2-SH+3000 AUDI WTTR- DTM 6:18.80
12. Christophe Weber CH D/E2-SS-2000 DALLARA F302-04 6:19.30
13. Dan Michl CZ E2-SH-3000 LOTUS ELISE 6:20.97
14. Karl Schagerl A E1 VW GOLF RALLYE TFSI-R 6:21.56
15. Andrea Bormolini I CN-2000 OSELLA PA21 6:22.91
16. Petr Trnka CZ E2-SC-2000 NORMA M20FC 6:24.14
17. Marek Rybnicek CZ E2-SH+3000 FORD FIESTA WRC EVO 6:24.48
18. Ferdinand Madrian A E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20 F 6:25.52
19. Hermann Waldy A D/E2-SS-3000 FORMEL 3000 LOLA B06/51 6:26.98
20. Sebastian Folta PL D/E2-SS-3000 LOLA T96/50 6:26.99
21. Uberto Bonucci I HA-C4-D8 OSELLA PA 9/90 6:28.30
22. Martin Vondrák CZ D/E2-SS-2000 TATUUS NT07 6:28.31
23. Veroslav Cvrcek SK E1 SKODA FABIA S2000 6:30.49
24. Jirí Svoboda CZ E2-SC-2000 NORMA M20F 6:30.62
25. Marco Capucci I CN-2000 OSELLA PA 21S 6:35.05
26. Franco Berto I E2-SS-2000 FORMULA TATUUS RENAULT EVO 6:37.36
27. Hermann Waldy Jr. A D/E2-SS-2000 FORMEL 3 DALLARA F306 6:39.24
28. Felix Pailer A E1 LANCIA INTEGRALE 6:42.81
29. Jirí Los CZ E2-SH+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 6:43.27
30. Gottfried Kramer A D/E2-SS-2000 TATUUS FORMULA S2000 6:43.55
31. Giuliani Fulvio I E2-SH+3000 LANCIA DELTA EVO 6:46.14
32. Ales Mlejnek CZ E2H-SS-1000 GLORIA C8F 6:48.47
33. Karl Werner A E1 AUDI S2-R QUATTRO 6:48.70
34. Igor Drotár SK E1 SKODA FABIA R5 6:51.04
35. Jaromír Maly CZ A+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 6:51.74
36. Alain Chariatte CH D/E2-SS-2000 TATUUS MASTER 6:51.97
37. Istvan Kavecz HR E2-SH+3000 BMW E90 6:52.18
38. Jan Milon SK E1 SKODA FABIA WRC 6:52.91
39. Andreas Stollnberger A D/E2-SS-2000 DALLARA FORMEL 3 6:53.17
40. Pavel Ulman CZ E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E36 6:53.73
41. Milan Svoboda CZ E2-SC-1600 BRC CM05 6:53.92
42. Christian Schweiger A A+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 6:54.97
43. Radek Krakovic CZ E2H-SS-1400 FIKS 09 RK 6:55.34
44. Martin Trojek CZ E2-SC-2000 LIGIER JS 49 6:58.54
45. Jaroslav Prásek CZ HA-C5-E3 CHEVRON B42 F2 6:59.09
46. JR Galli A D/E2-SS-3000 LOLA B99/50 FORMEL 3000 7:01.14
47. Ivo Krampota CZ E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 7:01.41
48. Nikola Miljkovic SRB N+3000 MITSUBISHI EVO IX 7:04.02
49. Peter Jurena SK N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 7:04.30
50. Tomás Vavrinec CZ N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 7:04.54
51. Pavel Dvorák CZ D/E2-SS-2000 MARTINI F2 7:05.23
52. Filip Sajler CZ N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 7:05.58
53. Lukás Vojácek CZ A+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 7:06.16
54. Tessitore A GT+3000 PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP 7:06.43
55. Martin Jerman CZ GT+3000 LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO GT3 7:08.77
56. Adam Klus CZ HA-C4-D8 MARCH HSS CAN-AM 7:09.01
57. Petr Vojácek CZ GT+3000 FERRARI 430GT 7:09.14
58. Zdenek Chudoba CZ E2H-SC-1400 DEMON CAR 7:11.33
59. Gabriela Sajlerová CZ N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 7:11.86
60. Josef Tarmann A D/E2-SS-2000 DALLARA MERCEDES F302 7:12.32
61. Grzegorz Duda PL S20+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X R4 7:14.27
62. Josef Hlavinka CZ E2H-SS-1000 KÖNIG 1000R 7:14.62
63. Peter Ambruz SK E1 VAUXHALL VECTRA ST 7:17.16
64. Karel Hubácek CZ E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E92 GTR 7:19.28
65. Roman Schwan CZ E2-SH-2000 LOTUS EVORA WR 16 7:20.77
66. Irena Stec PL D/E2-SS-1600 GLORIA C8 7:20.89
67. Bartlomiej Wisniowski PL N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 7:21.67
68. Milos Zmeskal CZ HA-C5-E5 RALT RT32 7:21.79
69. Helmut Maier A E1/OSK-1600 VW SPIESS GOLF 7:22.35
70. Martin Juhás SK E1 BMW M3 7:23.02
71. Jean Marie Almeras F HA-C3-C5 PORSCHE 935 SILHOUETTE 7:23.52
72. Christian Bouvier F E2-SC-2000 WOLF GB08 7:24.53
73. Pavel Kotek CZ E2-SH-3000 BMW M3 7:28.45
74. Nela Grundová CZ E2-SH+3000 MITSUBISHI EVO VIII 7:29.79
75. Jakub Satek CZ E1H-2000 HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 7:30.89
76. Gerald Glinzner A HA-C3-C3 PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 7:31.99
77. Jaroslav Janák CZ E1H-1600 VW GOLF 7:32.31
78. Vlastimil Cepicka CZ E1H+2000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 7:34.55
79. Dusan Dosedel CZ E1H+2000 SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 7:35.54
80. Jirí Theimer Jr. CZ E2-SH-2000 PEUGOT 205 MAXI 7:39.93
81. Kerstin Taus CZ N+3000 SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI 7:40.09
82. Chris-Andre Mayer A N-2000 HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 7:40.55
83. Giuliano Palmieri I HA-C2-B6 DE TOMASO PANTERA 7:42.73
84. Horst Pichler A HA-C1-A9 ABARTH 2000 SE021 7:44.66
85. Marian Czapka PL HA-C3-C3 PORSCHE 928s 7:45.60
86. Petr Tykal CZ HA-C5-E2 F-EASTER MTX 1-03 7:45.93
87. Roberto Gorni I HA-C4-D10 OSELLA PA N 7:46.29
88. Wolfgang Terschl A E2-SC+2000 PROSPORT LM 3000 7:47.73
89. Lubomír Loubal CZ E1H+2000 VW GOLF 4TDI 7:47.82
90. Jaroslav Mikes CZ E1H-1400 SKODA 130 RS 7:48.60
91. Martin Polácek SK E1 BMW 3 7:48.85
92. Jirí Kubicek CZ HA-C3-C1 SKODA 130RS 7:49.52
93. Miroslav Sutlák SK A SKODA FABIA S 2000 7:49.73
94. Jirí Vasek CZ E2-SH-2000 SKODA OCTAVIA 7:50.30
95. Helmut Harrer A N-2000 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R 7:50.53
96. Yevhen Kozar UKR N+3000 RENAULT MEGANE RS 7:51.46
97. Karel Patocka CZ E1H-1600 SKODA FELICIA PICK-UP 1,6 7:52.37
98. Lukás Studeny CZ E1H-1400 SKODA 110R 7:52.40
99. Reinhard Sonnleitner A HA-C4-D6 VW RALLYE GOLF G60 7:53.80
100. Ondrej Chytil CZ HA-C5-E2 MTX 1-03 7:55.59
101. Piotr Pasadyn PL E2-SH+3000 SUBARU IMPREZA STI 7:56.10
102. David Dedek CZ E1H+2000 ALFA ROMEO 156 V6 7:57.88
103. Milan Hruby CZ E1 SKODA FABIA FR16 7:58.08
104. Lubomír Dolezal CZ HA-C5-E4 MTX 1-06 7:58.69
105. Radek Klukan CZ E1H+2000 BMW M3 E36 7:59.14
106. Josef Zák CZ E1H-1400 SKODA 100 8:00.84
107. Vladimír Podmajersky SK A PEUGEOT 206 RC 8:02.52
108. Lukasz Niemec PL N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 8:02.58
109. Oskar Král CZ HA-C2-B3 FIAT 128 SC 8:03.63
110. Tamas Tomcsanyi HR E1 LADA 8:03.83
111. Tomás Michalik CZ E1H+2000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 8:04.88
112. Dominik Pavlu CZ A-2000 RENAULT CLIO SPORT 8:04.89
113. Jochen Landmann A HA-C5-E2 TECNO LOTUS FB/1 8:05.44
114. Petr Honcu CZ E1H-1400 SKODA FELICIA KIT CAR 8:05.69
115. Lukás Matusek CZ HA-C3-C1 SKODA 130 RS 8:06.24
116. Martin Pleva CZ E1H-1400 SKODA 100 8:06.27
117. Jan Mach CZ E1H+2000 SKODA OCTAVIA 8:07.16
118. Michal Kretz CZ E1 FORD FOCUS KIT CAR 8:07.86
119. Roman Dokoupil CZ E1H-1400 SKODA 130 RS 8:08.24
120. Gregor Hutter A E1 ALFA ROMEO 145 8:09.11
121. Vojtech Macek CZ E1H-1600 SKODA 110 R 8:10.16
122. Jerzy Nowakowski PL HA-C2-B5 BMW 2002Ti 8:13.26
123. Bronislav Stejskal SK E1 SKODA FELICIA KIT-CAR 8:13.35
124. Ales Gänsdorfer CZ HA-C5-E2 F-EASTER MTX 1-03 8:14.10
125. Rene Warmuth A HA-C4-D2 VW GOLF GTI 8:15.29
126. Václav Dobes CZ E1H-1400 SKODA FAVORIT 8:15.57
127. Jirí Osmera CZ E1H-2000 OPEL ASTRA 8:16.44
128. Milos Koleno SK E1 SKODA 130 LR 8:17.52
129. Wolfgang Schutting A N RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS 8:18.81
130. August Gratzer A HA-C3-C5 LANCIA BETA MONTECARLO 8:20.22
131. Miroslav Adámek CZ HA-C2-B3 NSU 8:22.00
132. Miloslav Sustr CZ E1H-1600 SKODA FAVORIT 8:22.31
133. Radim Jezek CZ E2-SH-1600 SKODA FELICIA 8:22.34
134. Pavel Furis CZ E1H-2000 PEUGEOT 205 Mi 16 8:22.64
135. Jindrich Indra CZ HA-C2-B3 SKODA 120S 8:23.39
136. Martin Janda CZ E1H-2000 SEAT IBIZA CUPRA 8:26.72
137. Anton Sloboda SK E1 SKODA FABIA 8:28.70
138. Lukás Müller CZ E1H-1400 SKODA 100 8:30.67
139. Wolfgang Pieber A HA-C4-D3 BMW 323i 8:30.74
140. Vladimír Konicar CZ HA-C1-A5 BMW 2002 Ti 8:32.53
141. Zdenek Kminek CZ A-2000 REANAULT CLIO SPORT 8:33.08
142. Miroslav Ciliak SK HA-C5-E4 FORMULA METALEX MTX 1-06 8:34.86
143. Jan Trnka CZ A-1600 SKODA FELICIA 8:41.42
144. Jirí Filinger CZ GT+3000 NISSAN 350 Z GT 8:42.91
145. Michal Sedlácek CZ HA-C4-D3 FIAT RITMO 130 TC 8:43.35
146. David Felcman CZ E1H-2000 PEUGEOT 206 SRC 8:44.56
147. Bohumír Cambálik SK A-2000 HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EP3 8:46.68
148. Oliver Obermoser A HA-C2-B8 ALFA ROMEO SPRINT VELOCE 1.5 8:50.94
149. Frantisek Kmet SK HA-C5-E2 METALEX MTX 1-03 8:54.03
150. Angela Grasso I HA-C1-A8 LOTUS 23B 9:02.86
151. Walther Stietka A HA-C2-B4 VW 1302 9:03.03
152. Jan Ondrejka SK HK1-2000 SKODA 200 RS 9:03.25
153. Dominik Neumann A HA-C3-C1 BAC-MINI COOPER S 9:05.85
154. Libor Svoboda CZ E1H-1600 HONDA CIVIC 1.6 VTI 9:08.29
155. Gerd Fischer A HA-C2-B3 FORD ESCORT 1300 GT 9:11.67
156. Milan Stejskal CZ HA-C3-C2 FIAT 131 RACING 2000 9:13.23
157. Christian Holzer A HA-C1-A1 STEYR PUCH 650 TR 9:17.81
158. Werner Windsteig A HA-C4-D4 CITROEN AX SPORT 9:17.94
159. Peter Weigl A HA-C5-E2 VW FORMULA VAU 9:21.52
160. Erwin Mandl A HA-C2-B3 NSU TT 9:27.35
161. Anders Jensen S HA-C1-A1 SAAB Sport 9:38.37
162. Josef Sterba CZ HA-C1-A2 FIAT ABARTH 1000 TC 9:59.70
DNF Martin Scherf A D/E2-SS-2000 TATUUS RENAULT 2.0
DNF Fausto Bormolini I D/E2-SS-3000 REYNARD K02
DNF Petr Vitek CZ E2-SC-3000 OSELLA PA 30
DNF Milos Benes CZ D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA 30
DNF Renzo Napione I D/E2-SS-3000 REYNARD K02
DNF Josef Obermoser A HA-C3-C2 ALFA ROMEO SUD TI 1.5
DNF Zdenek Kucera CZ E1H+2000 NISSAN 200SX
DNF Denis Pavlik SK A-2000 SKODA FABIA 1.4
DNF Josef Dohnálek CZ E1 CITROEN C2 VTS
DNF Martin Zeman CZ E2-SH+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII
DNF Kurt Ritzberger A A PEUGEOT 306 GTI
DNF Ivo Holan CZ N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
DNF Peter Kacvinsky SK E1 OPEL KADETT GSi
DNF Antonino Migliuolo A N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
DNF Petr Kus CZ E1H-2000 VW GOLF I GTi
DNF Hubert Galli A E2-SC+2000 TORK-BRS
DNF Milan Bohác CZ E1H-2000 RENAULT CLIO
DNF Tereza Machová CZ E1 SUZUKI SWIFT
DNF Lukás Tomecek CZ E1H-1600 VW GOLF I GTi OETTINGER
DNF Patrick Zemsauer A HA-C5-E2 PORSCHE AUSTRO VAU
DNF Frantisek Chaloupka CZ E1 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI
1. Laszlo Szasz H E2SC-3000 REYNARD ZYTEK 04:22,3
2. Igor Drotár SK E1+2000 SKODA Fabia R5 04:25,3
3. Veroslav Cvrcek SK E1+2000 SKODA Fabia S2000 04:26,2
4. Ferdinand Madrian A E2SC-3000 NORMA M20F 04:28,2
5. Jozef Béres jun. SK E2SS-2000 TATUUS RENAULT 2000 04:30,3
6. Ján Milon SK E1+2000 SKODA Fabia WRC 04:41,0
7. Jozef Tarmann A E2SS-2000 DALLARA F302 04:49,7
8. Tomás Ondrej SK A+2000 SKODA Fabia WRC 04:49,9
9. Martin Juhás SK E1+2000 BMW M3 04:52,6
10. Peter Ambrúz SK E1-2000 VAUXHALL Vectra ST 04:54,4
11. Peter Florek SK A+2000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 04:56,0
12. Peter Povazan SK N+2000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 05:01,0
13. Milos Koleno jun. SK E1-2000 SKODA Octavia Kit Car 05:02,2
14. Jaroslav Dubóczi SK NP3 SEAT Leon Supercopa 05:03,3
15. Miroslav Sutlák SK A-2000 SKODA Fabia S2000 05:07,9
16. Ján Lipták SK A+2000 MINI John Cooper Works WRC 05:10,1
17. Kamil Machácek SK E1+2000 OPEL Calibra 05:12,1
18. Patrik Purs SK NP2 HONDA Civic 05:14,5
19. Martin Polácek SK E1+2000 BMW E36 05:16,6
20. Kerstin Taus B N+2000 SUBARU Impreza 05:16,9
21. Pavol Jajcay SK NP3 NISSAN Sunny 05:17,1
22. Reinhard Sonnleitner A K4-D6 VW Rallye Golf G 60 05:19,2
23. Bohumír Cambálik SK A-2000 HONDA Civic TYPE-R EP3 05:20,8
24. Tamas Tomcsanyi H E1-1600 LADA 2101 05:28,3
25. Vlastimil Sedlácek SK NP2 HONDA Civic 05:29,3
26. Karol Tánczos SK NP3 FIAT Punto 1,8 HGT 05:29,5
27. Vladimír Podmajerský SK A-2000 PEUGEOT 206 RC 05:31,1
28. Miroslav Ciliak SK K5-E4 METALEX MTX 1-06 05:37,5
29. Milos Koleno SK E1-1600 SKODA 130 LR 05:39,4
30. Wolfgang Pieber A K4-D3 BMW 323i 05:41,4
31. Adi Hochecker A K3-C2 OPEL Kadett C-Coupe 05:42,2
32. Peter Kacvinský SK N-2000 RENAULT Clio RS 05:42,7
33. Frantisek Kmet SK K5-E2 METALEX MTX 1-03 05:43,4
34. Franz Haidn A K4-D6 BMW E30 325iX 05:45,5
35. Frantisek Fusko SK N-2000 SEAT Leon TDi 05:48,3
36. Willi Freudenschuss A K4-D3 BMW 323i 05:48,8
37. Jaroslav Katrenák SK A-2000 RENAULT Clio 05:48,8
38. Denis Pavlík SK A-1400 SKODA Fabia 05:49,4
39. Gabriela Andriseková SK K3-C1 SKODA 130 RS 05:50,3
40. Dominik Neumann A K3-C1 MINI BMC Cooper S 05:52,4
41. Matej Demeter SK NP1 SUZUKI SWIFT GTI 05:53,7
42. Gerd Fischer A K2-B3 FORD Escort 1300GT 06:14,4
43. Branislav Cambál SK NP1 SKODA Fabia 06:17,9
44. Werner Windsteig A K4-D4 CITROEN AX SPORT 06:23,3
DNF Rene Warmuth A K4-D2 VW Golf GTI
DNF August Gratzer A K3-C5 LANCIA Beta Montecarlo
DNF Ján Cehula SK E1+2000 SUBARU Impreza
DNF Marek Foldi SK NP3 SEAT Leon
DNF Branislav Udvardy SK NP3 DAIHATSU Charade
1. Simone Faggioli I E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20 FC 05:25,4
2. Paride Macario I E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA 30 05:27,8
3. Christian Merli I E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA 30 05:32,3
4. Vladimir Vitver CZ E2-SH-6500 AUDI TT-R DTM WTTR 05:58,1
5. Dan Michl CZ E2-SH-3000 LOTUS Elise 05:58,8
6. Marek Rybnícek CZ E2-SH-6500 FORD WRC EVO 06:07,7
7. Dusan Neveril CZ E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20 FC 06:10,9
8. David Komárek CZ E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20 FC EVO 06:14,1
9. Jirí Los CZ E2-SH-6500 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 06:14,1
10. Igor Drotár SK E1+2000 SKODA Fabia R5 06:17,0
11. Fabien Bouduban CH E2-SC-2000 NORMA M20 FC 06:20,1
12. Lukás Vojácek CZ A+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VIII 06:24,4
13. Michal Ziak SK E1+2000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO 06:28,8
14. Jozef Béres jr SK E2-SS-2000 TATUUS RENAULT 2000 06:29,2
15. Martin Zeman CZ E1+2000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VIII 06:30,0
16. Ondrej Tomás SK A+3000 SKODA Fabia WRC 06:31,5
17. Petr Vondrák CZ E2-SC-2000 OSELLA PA 21 06:32,2
18. Christian Schweiger A A+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VIII 06:32,3
19. Peter Slávik SK E1+2000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO 06:33,1
20. Peter Jurena SK N+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 06:35,6
21. O´PLAY I N+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 06:36,1
22. Martin Vondrák CZ E2-SS-2000 TATUUS NT07 06:37,1
23. Ján Milon SK E1+2000 SKODA Fabia WRC 06:38,5
24. Nikola Miljkovic SRB N+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 06:38,5
25. Ján Cehula SK E1+2000 SUBARU Impreza WRX 06:38,8
26. Tomás Vavrinec CZ N+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 06:42,0
27. Tomás Kukucka SK N+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 06:42,6
28. Vlastimil Majercák SK S20-3000 FORD Fiesta R5 06:45,3
29. Martin Juhás SK E1+2000 BMW M3 06:49,7
30. Ferdinand Madrian A E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20 F 06:51,3
31. Peter Florek SK S20+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 06:52,2
32. Peter Ambrúz SK E1-2000 VAUXHALL Vectra ST 06:53,3
33. Tessitore A GT+3000 PORSCHE 997 GT3 Cup 06:53,7
34. Peter Považan SK N+2000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 06:54,3
35. Tomás Fusko SK A-1600 PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 06:56,2
36. Ján Barica CZ E1H+2000 SUBARU Impreza 06:56,7
37. Christian Bouvier F CN-2000 WOLF GB 08 06:56,9
38. Milos Koleno jr SK E1-2000 SKODA Octavia Kit Car 06:57,3
39. Ales Mlejnek CZ E2H-SS-1000 GLORIA C8F 06:57,8
40. Marek Spavelko SK N+2000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 06:59,3
41. Miroslav Sutlák SK S20-2000 SKODA Fabia S2000 07:02,5
42. Jirí Spalek CZ E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20 F EVO 07:03,0
43. Radek Krakovic CZ E2H-SS-1400 FIKS 09RK 07:03,9
44. Marián Gróf SK E1-1600 SUZUKI Swift 07:05,8
45. Jaroslav Dubóczi SK NP3 SEAT Leon Supercopa 07:09,0
46. Bohumír Cambálik SK A-2000 HONDA Civic TYPE-R EP3 07:09,9
47. Jaroslav Prásek CZ C5-E5 CHEVRON B 42 07:10,0
48. Peter Lipták SK E1+2000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO IX 07:11,1
49. Dusan Dosedel CZ E1H+2000 SUBARU Imperza WRX STI 07:12,5
50. Vladimír Hudy SK A-2000 HONDA Civic 07:14,3
51. Milan Bohác CZ E1H-2000 RENAULT Clio Sport 07:14,5
52. Pavel Dvorák CZ E2-SS-2000 MARTINI F2 07:17,9
53. Marek Földi SK NP3 SEAT Leon 07:18,7
54. Milan Hrubý CZ E1H-1600 SKODA Fabia FR16 07:23,6
55. Ján Lipták SK A+3000 MINI John Works Cooper WRC 07:24,3
56. Frantisek Fusko SK N-2000 SEAT Leon TDI 07:25,1
57. Kamil Machácek SK E1+2000 OPEL Calibra 07:25,2
58. Mojmír Cambal SK NP2 CITROËN Saxo V2S 07:25,7
59. Dominik Pavlu CZ A-2000 RENAULT Clio Sport 07:26,7
60. Kamil Svec SK N-2000 HONDA Civic Type R 07:27,7
61. Martin Jerman CZ GT+3000 LAMBORGINI Gallardo GT3 07:29,0
62. Martin Trojek CZ E2-SC-2000 LIGIERE JS49 07:30,4
63. Jozef Kriska SK N-2000 RENAULT Clio 2.0 Sport RS Ragnotti 07:31,0
64. Josef Dohnálek CZ E1-1600 CITROËN C2 07:32,7
65. Jozef Deme SK A+2000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VI 07:33,0
66. Peter Dobsinský SK A-1600 SKODA Felicia 07:34,1
67. Veroslav Cvrcek CZ E1+2000 SKODA Fabia S2000 07:34,5
68. Bronislav Stejskal CZ E1-1400 SKODA Felicia Kit - Car 07:37,2
69. Stefan Tokoli SK N-2000 SEAT Leon TDI 07:39,8
70. Pavel Kotek CZ E2-SH-3000 BMW M3 07:40,6
71. Denis Pavlík SK A-1400 SKODA Fabia 07:40,6
72. Lubomír Doležal CZ C5-E6 MTX 1-06 07:42,6
73. Radek Klukan CZ E1H+2000 BMW M3 E36 07:43,6
74. Vladimir Podmajerský SK A-2000 PEUGEOT 206 RC 07:44,2
75. Frantisek Chaloupka CZ GT+3000 NISSAN 350 Z 07:46,6
76. Jaroslav Mikes CZ E1H-1400 SKODA 130 RS 07:47,1
77. Josef Zák CZ E1H-1400 SKODA 100 07:49,0
78. Lukás Studený CZ E1H-1400 SKODA 110R 07:49,4
79. Roman Dokoupil CZ E1H-1400 SKODA 130 RS 07:52,8
80. Peter Kacvinský SK N-2000 RENAULT Clio RS 07:53,4
81. Jirí Osmera CZ E1H-2000 OPEL Astra 07:55,5
82. Roland Pecuch SK NP2 VAZ 2107 07:56,4
83. Lukás Tomecek CZ E1H-2000 VW Golf I GTI 07:57,6
84. Pavol Jajcay SK NP3 NISSAN Sunny 08:00,7
85. Patrik Purs SK NP2 HONDA Civic VTI 08:02,0
86. Miroslav Ciliak SK C5-E4 METALEX 1-06 08:04,5
87. Lukás Müller CZ E1H-1400 SKODA 100 08:04,5
88. Michal Sedlácek CZ C4-D3 FIAT 130 TC RITMO ABARTH 08:08,5
89. Gabriela Andriseková SK C3-C1 SKODA 130 RS 08:08,5
90. Miloslav Sustr CZ E1H-1600 SKODA Favorit 08:09,0
91. Pavel Furis CZ E1H-2000 PEUGEOT 205 Mi16 08:10,9
92. Libor Svoboda CZ E1H-1600 HONDA Civic 08:22,9
93. Tereza Machová CZ E1-1400 SUZUKI Swift GTI 08:28,0
94. Peter Strnad CZ E1H-1400 SKODA 130 LR/H 08:39,0
95. Branislav Cambál SK NP1 SKODA Fabia 08:51,2
96. Tomás Beník SK HP LANCIA Delta 10:14,2
97. Peter Bucko SK HP SKODA 100 10:57,0
DNF Stanislav Krivák SK NP3 PEUGEOT 306
DNF Július Roziak SK NP1 SKODA Felicia
DNF Oskar Benes CZ E2-SH-6500 FORD Fiesta
DNF Ivo Krampota CZ E2-SH-6500 BMW M3 E36
DNF Sergej Skarpísek SK E1-2000 OPEL Calibra 16V
DNF Milos Kolenok SK E1-1600 SKODA 130 LR
DNF Dennis Zeták SK E1-1400 OPEL Corsa C
DNF Jaromír Malý CZ A+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VIII
DNF Zdenek Kmínek CZ A-2000 RENAULT Clio Sport
DNF Dominika Benesová CZ N+3000 MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO X
DNF Martin Janda CZ E1H-2000 SEAT Ibiza Cupra
DNF Jakub Sátek CZ E1H-2000 HONDA Civic Type R
DNF Milan Stejskal CZ C3-C2 FIAT 131 RACING 2000
DNF Ján Ondrejka SK HK1 SKODA 200 RS
Cividale 39Ş Cividale - Castelmonte Trofeo Banca di Cividale, T.I.V.M. 2016
1.-2.10.2016
Quelle: fdariz.net
1. Christian Merli I E2SC 1600 Osella Pa 21 JRB 7:20.97 (3:21.52/3:59.45)
2. Federico Liber I E2SS 1600 Gloria C8P EVO 7:21.23 (3:25.56/3:55.67)
3. Reinhold Taus A A 3000+ Subaru Impreza WRX 7:54.96 (3:49.24/4:05.72)
4. Gianni Di Fant I GT SUPERCUP Lamborghini Huracan 7:56.68 (3:42.42/4:14.26)
5. Werner Karl A E1 3000+ Audi S2R Quattro 7:56.72 (3:45.45/4:11.27)
6. Ivovic Tripo MNE N 3000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 8:00.86 (3:52.07/4:08.79)
7. Werner Hofer A E1 3000+ Ford Escort Cosworth 8:02.79 (3:49.57/4:13.22)
8. Roland Eder A E1 2000 VW Golf GTI 16V 8:03.23 (3:51.39/4:11.84)
9. Andreas Stollnberger A E2SS 2000 Dallara Formula 3 8:03.44 (3:47.61/4:15.83)
10. Grzegorz Duda PL A 3000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 8:12.49 (3:57.54/4:14.95)
11. Herman Blasl A E1 2000 Opel Kadett 16V 8:12.54 (3:52.12/4:20.42)
12. Milan Bubnic SLO E1 3000+ Lancia Delta Integrale 8:13.75 (3:59.24/4:14.51)
13. Roberto Ragazzi I GTCUP 3000+ Ferrari 458 Evo 8:15.27 (3:48.23/4:27.04)
14. Ivano Cenedese I A 2000 Renault Clio RS 8:19.27 (3:54.60/4:24.67)
15. Franz Roider A E1 2000 Ford Mondeo STW 8:19.28 (3:54.64/4:24.64)
16. Michele Mancin I A 1600 Citroën Saxo Vts 8:24.29 (4:06.02/4:18.27)
17. Michele Buiatti I N 2000 Honda Civic Type R 8:25.76 (4:02.93/4:22.83)
18. Fabrizio Bommartini I A 1600 Honda Civic EK4 8:26.04 (4:01.79/4:24.25)
19. Carlo Zinutti I A 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye 8:29.17 (4:05.69/4:23.48)
20. Fabio Soravito I GTCUP 3000+ Porsche Cayman 8:30.51 (4:05.55/4:24.96)
21. Gregor Jurak SLO E1 1400 Suzuki Swift GTI 8:33.60 (4:09.29/4:24.31)
22. Paolo Parlato I A 2000 Renault New Clio 8:34.79 (4:05.57/4:29.22)
23. Prek Ales SLO A 2000 Honda Civic 8:36.36 (4:09.80/4:26.56)
24. Lukasz Niemiec PL N 3000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 8:36.99 (4:05.06/4:31.93)
25. Peter Marc SLO N 3000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 8:37.05 (4:05.42/4:31.63)
26. Hermann Jr. Waldy A E2SS 2000 Dallara Formula 3 8:37.47 (3:54.57/4:42.90)
27. Gabriele Beltrame I A 1600 Renault Clio Super 1600 8:38.49 (4:02.01/4:36.48)
28. Paolo Venturi I E2SC 1600 Elia Avrio ST09 8:38.55 (3:46.70/4:51.85)
29. Renè Martinek A E1 2000 Renault Clio Cup 8:41.03 (4:10.44/4:30.59)
30. Denis Zbogar SLO A 2000 Renaut Clio R3 8:41.30 (4:06.11/4:35.19)
31. Luca Zuurbier I RS 2.0+ Renault Clio Cup 8:43.89 (4:12.68/4:31.21)
32. Laszlo Szasz H E2SS 3000 Reynard Zytek 8:45.96 (4:07.43/4:38.53)
33. Fabio Nassimbeni CH E1 1600 TB* Mini Cooper S 8:46.18 (4:10.61/4:35.57)
34. Marco Marchiol I N 2000 Renault Clio RS 8:48.12 (4:10.89/)
35. Kurt Ritzberger A A 2000 Peugeot 306 Rallye 8:50.15 (4:11.68/4:38.47)
36. Andrea Crivellaro I N 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye 8:50.54 (4:15.55/4:34.99)
37. Giorgio De Giacinto I E1A 3000+ Ford Escort Cosworth 8:52.83 (4:08.22/4:44.61)
38. Matevz Cuden SLO E1 2000 Renault Clio Cup 8:52.98 (4:19.73/4:33.25)
39. Fabrizio Vettorel I N 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye 8:53.29 (4:18.05/4:35.24)
40. Marco Bertolutti I A 2000 Renaut Clio Williams 8:54.16 (4:11.29/4:42.87)
41. Gregor Hutter A E1 1600 Alfa Romeo 145 8:57.48 (4:15.98/4:41.50)
42. Pavel Dvorák CZ E2SS 2000 Martini 8:58.97 (4:11.11/4:47.86)
43. Hubert Jr. Galli A E2SS 3000 Lola B99/50 8:59.79 (4:10.00/4:49.79)
44. Edoardo Muner I E1 3000+ Audi Quattro 9:00.20 (4:19.31/4:40.89)
45. Igor De March I E1N 2000 Renault 5 Gt Turbo 9:00.86 (4:16.56/4:44.30)
46. Paolo Marcon I E2SS 1600 Predator's Evo 9:02.52 (3:59.30/5:03.22)
47. Maurizio Moret I N 2000 Renault Clio RS 9:02.68 (4:17.01/4:45.67)
48. Nicola Demattè I A 1600 Citroën C2 VTS 9:02.88 (4:19.36/4:43.52)
49. Tamás Tomcsányi H E1 1600 Lada VAZ 2101 9:03.26 (4:20.94/4:42.32)
50. Michele Da Ros I N 2000 Renault Clio RS 9:03.32 (4:17.84/4:45.48)
51. Janko Cebron SLO E1 1400 MG ZR 105 9:03.40 (4:21.94/4:41.46)
52. Marco Pizzinato I A 1400 Fiat Cinquecento 9:05.28 (4:21.36/4:43.92)
53. Daniele Venica I N 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9:08.97 (4:26.91/4:42.06)
54. Lothar Löffler A E1 2000 Opel Kadett D 9:14.62 (4:22.26/4:52.36)
55. Alessandro Di Fant I N 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9:16.45 (4:23.68/4:52.77)
56. Simone Cossettini I N 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9:17.50 (4:23.16/4:54.34)
57. Domen Buh SLO E1 1400 Peugeot 205 9:17.71 (4:21.23/4:56.48)
58. Michele Massaro I E1 3000+ BMW M3 9:20.16 (4:11.13/5:09.03)
59. Wolfgang Terschl A E2SC 3000 Prosport LM 3000 9:21.28 (4:23.25/4:58.03)
60. Ales Zakelj SLO E1 1400 Zastava Yugo 65 9:29.57 (4:37.99/4:51.58)
61. Luca Mitri I A 1600 Renault Twingo 9:30.81 (4:29.48/5:01.33)
62. Davide Chermaz I A 1400 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9:30.91 (4:33.27/4:57.64)
63. Primož Tavcar SLO E1 1400 Renault Clio 9:32.10 (4:42.19/4:49.91)
64. Marco Agosto I N 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye 9:34.90 (4:37.40/4:57.50)
65. Guido Casarin I N 3000+ Subaru Impreza WRX 9:39.06 (4:25.61/5:13.45)
66. Adriano Pilotto I N 2000 Honda Civic Type R 9:39.68 (4:52.15/4:47.53)
67. Matteo Bottacin I E1A 3000+ Renault 5 Gt Turbo 9:42.18 (4:22.40/5:19.78)
68. Carmelo Fusaro I A 1400 Peugeot 106 Rallye 10:08.13 (4:38.31/5:29.82)
69. Luciano Gallina I E2SH 1400 Lancia Y10 10:11.21 (4:19.56/5:51.65)
70. Vittorio Bommartini I A 1400 Peugeot 106 10:13.26 (4:48.98/5:24.28)
71. Rudi Largo I RS 2.0 Renault Clio 10:22.48 (4:42.33/5:40.15)
72. Fabrizio Pascolini I A 1400 Peugeot 106 Rallye 10:25.50 (4:55.49/5:30.01)
73. Giampaolo Pirrioni I N 1600 Citroën Saxo VTS 10:38.78 (4:57.57/5:41.21)
74. Paolo Milanesi I A 2000 Opel Astra GSI 10:44.66 (4:51.41/5:53.25)
75. Francesco Pompei I RS D2 Alfa Romeo 147 10:48.98 (5:00.61/5:48.37)
76. Antonio Schittino I RS 2.0 Seat Arosa FR 10:54.51 (5:03.70/5:50.81)
77. Maja Sedola I RS 2.0 Alfa Romeo 147 Twin Spark 11:09.89 (5:12.23/5:57.66)
78. Francesca Basso B. I RS TB1.6 Mini Cooper S 11:10.72 (5:12.45/5:58.27)
79. Lucio Del Negro I RS 2.0 VW Lupo 11:31.73 (5:14.03/6:17.70)
80. Claudio Spilotti I A 2000 BMW 3.18 is 14:45.26 (4:14.75/10:30.51)
DNF Patrik RuzzierSLO E1 1400 Fiat Cinquecento
DNF Tilen PogacarSLO E1 1400 VW Golf Mk1
DNF Gerhard SchermannA E1 1400 Suzuki Swift GTI
DNF Christian SchneiderA E1 1600 Peugeot 205 RS16 EVO II
DNF Erich EderA E1 2000 VW Scirocco 16V
DNF Istvan KaveczH E1 3500+ BMW E90
DNF Mauro SorettiI E1 3500+ Subaru Impreza
DNF Marco SbrolliniI E1 3500+ Lancia Delta Evo
DNF Stefano GazzieroI E2 SS3000 Osella FA30
Ecce Homo FIA Hill Climb Masters 2016, Sternberk (CZ)
8.-9.10.2016
Quelle: timing.eccehomo.cz
1. Simone Faggioli I E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC - Zytek 1:19.36 (1:21.48/1:19.36)
2. Christian Merli I D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA30 Evo-Fortech 1:20.25 (1:23.02/1:20.25)
3. Paride Macario I D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA30-Zytek 1:20.75 (1:23.56/1:20.75)
4. Scott Moran GB SS GOULD GR61X-NME 1:22.49 (1:26.72/1:22.49)
5. Trevor Willis GB SS OMS 28-RPE 1:22.76 (2:05.12/1:22.76)
6. Fausto Bormolini I D/E2-SS-3000 REYNARD K02-Mugen 1:22.86 (1:26.95/1:22.86)
7. Vaclav Janik CZ E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC-Mitsubishi 1:23.54 (1:28.66/1:23.54)
8. Wallace Menzies GB SS GOULD GR55B-NME 1:23.83 (1:24.95/1:23.83)
9. David Komarek CZ E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC Evo-Mitsubishi 1:23.96 (1:29.24/1:23.96)
10. Milos Benes CZ D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA30-Zytek 1:24.29 (1:27.16/1:24.29)
11. Darren Warwick GB SS DALLARA F399-Opel 1:25.35 (1:31.56/1:25.35)
12. Sebastien Petit F E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC-Mugen 1:25.83 (1:25.83/- DNS -)
13. Dusan Neveril CZ E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC-Zytek 1:26.58 (1:30.73/1:26.58)
14. Will Hall GB SS FORCE WH-XTEC-AER 1:27.23 (1:27.76/1:27.23)
15. Renzo Napione I D/E2-SS-3000 REYNARD K02-Cosworth 1:28.79 (1:33.31/1:28.79)
16. Cyrille Frantz F SC NORMA M20FC-BMW 1:28.95 (1:28.95/- DNF -)
17. Correntin Starck B SC NORMA M20FC-Honda 1:29.97 (1:33.57/1:29.97)
18. Dave Uren GB SS FORCE PC-SUZUKI 1:30.67 (1:33.73/1:30.67)
19. Petr Vondrak CZ E2-SC-3000 OSELLA PA21-Honda 1:31.54 (1:36.19/1:31.54)
20. Petr Trnka CZ E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC-Honda 1:31.93 (1:37.54/1:31.93)
21. Andrea Bormolini I CN+3000 OSELLA PA21 Evo-Honda 1:31.97 (1:31.97/1:32.38)
22. Igor Drotar SK E1-6500 SKODA FABIA 1:33.25 (1:50.04/1:33.25)
23. Vladimir Vitver CZ E2-SH-6500 AUDI TT-R DTM V8 1:33.30 (1:37.20/1:33.30)
24. Jiri Spalek CZ E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC Evo-Mitsubishi 1:33.54 (1:38.70/1:33.54)
25. Lucio Peruggini I GT FERRARI 458 Italia GT3 1:33.55 (1:35.60/1:33.55)
26. Marek Rybnicek CZ E2-SH-6500 FORD FIESTA Evo 4WD 1:33.63 (1:37.94/1:33.63)
27. Jiri Svoboda CZ E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC-Honda 1:33.72 (1:37.28/1:33.72)
28. Fabien Bouduban CH E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC-Honda 1:33.80 (1:39.92/1:33.80)
29. Dan Michl CZ E2-SH-6500 LOTUS EVORA V8 1:33.82 (1:35.98/1:33.82)
30. Martin Vondrak CZ D/E2-SS-3000 TATUUS NT07-Honda 1:33.96 (1:36.26/1:33.96)
31. Martine Hubert F E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20F-BMW 1:34.25 (1:38.71/1:34.25)
32. Robert Stec PL D/E2-SS-3000 LOLA B02/50-Zytek 1:34.35 (1:44.19/1:34.35)
33. Romeo Nussli CH E1-6500 FORD ESCORT COSWORTH 1:34.45 (1:41.62/1:34.45)
34. Manuel Dondi I E2-SH-6500 FIAT X1/9-Alfa 1:34.86 (1:39.13/1:34.86)
35. Philippe Schmitter Frey F GT LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO FL2 GT3 1:35.30 (1:38.65/1:35.30)
36. Roger Schnellmann CH E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO8 J-Spec 1:35.33 (1:35.96/1:35.33)
37. Jozef Beres Jr SK D/E2-SS-3000 TATUUS-RENAULT 2000 1:35.48 (1:36.24/1:35.48)
38. Marco Capucci I CN+3000 OSELLA PA21 S-Honda 1:35.70 (1:41.79/1:35.70)
39. Lyuben Kamenov BG E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 1:36.03 (1:39.36/1:36.03)
40. Nicolas Werver F GT PORSCHE 997 CUP S 1:36.16 (1:39.30/1:36.16)
41. Fulvio Giuliani I E2-SH-6500 LANCIA DELTA Evo 1:36.22 (1:44.66/1:36.22)
42. Ferdinand Madrian A E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20F-NME 1:37.16 (1:38.05/1:37.16)
43. Jan Milon SK E1-6500 SKODA FABIA WRC 1:37.29 (1:39.72/1:37.29)
44. Felix Pailer A E1-6500 LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE 1:37.74 (1:42.23/1:37.74)
45. Jiri Los CZ E2-SH-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 1:38.38 (1:38.38/- DNF -)
46. Lucian Radut ROM E2-SH-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 1:39.03 (1:46.90/1:39.03)
47. Martin Jerman CZ GT LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO FL2 GT3 1:39.06 (1:41.56/1:39.06)
48. Frederic Neff CH GT PORSCHE 996 Cup 1:39.19 (1:46.48/1:39.19)
49. Jaromir Maly CZ A MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 1:39.52 (1:41.06/1:39.52)
50. Hristo Manolov BG E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 1:39.70 (1:47.94/1:39.70)
51. Christian Schweiger A A MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 1:39.91 (1:46.36/1:39.91)
52. Petr Vitek CZ E2-SC-3000 OSELLA PA30-Zytek 1:39.93 (- DNS -/1:39.93)
53. - Tessitore A GT PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP 1:40.71 (1:46.48/1:40.71)
54. Tomas Vavrinec CZ N MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 1:40.82 (1:44.21/1:40.82)
55. Yulian Teliyski BG E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER 1:41.12 (- DNF -/1:41.12)
56. Didier Boemer B D/E2-SS-3000 DALLARA F394-Opel 1:41.17 (1:42.29/1:41.17)
57. Paul Mario Andronic ROM E2-SH-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER Evo V 1:41.25 (1:45.28/1:41.25)
58. Manfred Schulte D TC/GT CITROEN AX 1.6 16V 1:41.49 (1:51.57/1:41.49)
59. Lukas Vojacek CZ A MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 1:41.60 (1:47.01/1:41.60)
60. David Warburton GB TC/GT CATERHAM 7-Ford 1:41.66 (1:44.26/1:41.66)
61. Martin Zeman CZ E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 1:41.90 (1:44.60/1:41.90)
62. Canio Marchione LUX E1-6500 VW SCIROCCO 1:41.94 (1:46.96/1:41.94)
63. Tomas Ondrej SK A SKODA FABIA WRC 1:42.23 (1:43.65/1:42.23)
64. Yanick Bodson B GT PORSCHE 997 GT3 Cup 1:42.47 (1:46.79/1:42.47)
65. Egidio Pisano D E1-6500 VW GOLF 1 Minichberger 1:42.51 (1:45.91/1:42.51)
66. Colin Satchell GB TC/GT PEUGEOT 205 1:42.90 (1:46.53/1:42.90)
67. Charles Valentiny LUX E1-6500 SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STi 1:42.99 (1:48.29/1:42.99)
68. Karl Schagerl A E1-6500 VW GOLF RALLYE TFSI-R 1:43.92 (1:43.92/- DNS -)
69. Filip Sajler CZ N MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 1:44.05 (1:52.51/1:44.05)
70. Massimo Beltrami CH A CITROEN C4 WRC 1:44.40 (1:50.84/1:44.40)
71. Peter Jurena SK N MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 1:44.46 (- DNF -/1:44.46)
72. Pavel Dvorak CZ D/E2-SS-3000 MARTINI F2-BMW 1:44.92 (1:50.78/1:44.92)
73. Stefan Stoev BG TC/GT HONDA CIVIC 1:45.14 (1:46.73/1:45.14)
74. Nico Schilling LUX E1-6500 SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STi 1:45.24 (1:47.49/1:45.24)
75. Gabriela Sajlerova CZ N MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 1:45.42 (1:53.58/1:45.42)
76. Damian Borycki PL E2-SC-3000 RADICAL SR3-Suzuki 1:45.57 (1:48.45/1:45.57)
77. Irena Stec PL D/E2-SS-3000 GLORIA C8-Yamaha 1:45.71 (1:51.00/1:45.71)
78. Roland Braquet LUX D/E2-SS-3000 DALLARA F308/11-VW 1:45.92 (1:45.92/1:46.22)
79. Peter Ambruz SK E1-6500 VAUXHALL VECTRA ST 1:46.03 (1:51.21/1:46.03)
80. Peter Florek SK E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 1:46.05 (1:53.45/1:46.05)
81. George Kehagias GR E1-6500 FORD SIERRA COSWORTH RS500 1:46.22 (1:55.29/1:46.22)
82. Giuseppe Aragona I E1-6500 PEUGEOT 106 Rallye 1:46.38 (1:46.38/2:27.31)
83. Roman Schwan CZ E2-SH-6500 LOTUS EVORA VW 1:46.46 (1:55.52/1:46.46)
84. Spiros Vorgias GR E1-6500 PEUGEOT 106 S16 Rallye 1:47.06 (1:56.59/1:47.06)
85. Sebastien Dupont F TC/GT SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA Mk2 1:47.07 (1:51.46/1:47.07)
86. Peter Povazan SK N MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 1:48.14 (2:01.31/1:48.14)
87. Panagiotis Lioris GR E1-6500 FORD ESCORT WRC 1:48.23 (1:54.36/1:48.23)
88. George Argiriou GR N MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 1:48.36 (1:50.58/1:48.36)
89. Chris-Andre Mayer A N HONDA CIVIC Type-R 1:49.30 (1:53.43/1:49.30)
90. Raul Szene B N MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 1:49.53 (1:56.06/1:49.53)
91. Ioannis Plagos GR A HONDA CIVIC Type-R 1:49.54 (1:49.79/1:49.54)
92. Anthony Dubois F TC/GT SCORA MAXI-Renault 1:49.97 (1:56.47/1:49.97)
93. Christian Steiner CH TC/GT PORSCHE 911 Turbo 1:50.79 (2:00.45/1:50.79)
94. Tonino Cossu I N HONDA CIVIC Type-R 1:52.17 (1:54.81/1:52.17)
95. Salih Ljubijancik BIH TC/GT HONDA CIVIC R 1:52.25 (1:59.16/1:52.25)
96. Pavel Kotek CZ E2-SH-6500 BMW M3 1:52.45 (1:55.89/1:52.45)
97. Jean De Sutter B GT LOTUS EXIGE GT3 1:53.44 (1:55.96/1:53.44)
98. Marcin Wrona PL N HONDA CIVIC Type-R 1:53.70 (1:58.48/1:53.70)
99. Vasile Sorin Botez ROM E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI 1:53.97 (1:59.45/1:53.97)
100. Pascal Cat F N RENAULT MEGANE RS 1:54.31 (2:00.94/1:54.31)
101. Thomas Ostermann D TC/GT BMW E30 Hartge 1:55.89 (2:00.59/1:55.89)
102. Bohumir Cambalik SK A HONDA CIVIC Type-R 1:56.95 (2:00.40/1:56.95)
103. Nela Grundová CZ E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 1:58.06 (1:58.06/- DNF -)
104. Dominik Pavlu CZ A RENAULT CLIO 3 SPORT 1:58.59 (2:06.60/1:58.59)
105. Bart De Saedeleer B TC/GT FIAT 500 VRC-Suzuki 1:59.31 (2:06.20/1:59.31)
106. Zdenek Kminek CZ A REANAULT CLIO 3 SPORT 1:59.35 (2:00.79/1:59.35)
107. Peter Kacvinsky SK N RENAULT CLIO RS 2:04.04 (2:07.59/2:04.04)
108. Deirdre Mckinley IRL TC/GT VAUXHALL NOVA-Suzuki 2:06.62 (2:08.58/2:06.62)
109. Silvio Montalto D N PEUGEOT 106 Rallye 2:07.85 (2:08.28/2:07.85)
DNF Joanna Madrian A TC/GT KTM CROSSBOW (DNF/DNS)
DNF Sandra Becker LUX A ALFA ROMEO 147 (DNF/DNS)
Krujar (ALB)
10.-11.9.2016
Quelle: osk.or.at
Division I
1 Ivovic Tripo MNE N3000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
2 Bartlomiej Wisniowski PL N3000+ MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO
3 Lukasz Niemec PL N3000+ MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
Division III
1 Dejan BulatovicMNE Seat Leon
2 Baardhyl Caanoli KOS BMW
3 Piotr Pasadyn PL E2-SH+3000 SUBARU IMPREZA STI
4 Bashkim Memaj KOS Subaru Impreza
5 Valon Rexhepi KOS VW Lupo
6 Kushtrim Bytyci KOS Renault Clio
7 Shkumbin Lajqi KOS Honda Civic
8 Alban Berisha KOS Suzuki Swift
9 Kushtrim Mehmeti KOS Citroen Saxo
10 Rexhep Bytyqi KOS Honda Civic
Division IV
1 Perparim Dushi KOS Opel Lotus
Division V
1 Milos Asanovic MNE Radical
Kalender 2016:
 
Rundstrecke:
28.-30.April
Hungaroring (H) (I/II+End I)
13.-15.Mai
RedBullring (A) (III/IV+End II)
4.-5.Juni
Batajnica (SRB) (V)
17.-19.Juni
Most (CZ) (VI/VII+End III)
25.-26.Juni
Zaluzani (BiH) (VIII/IX)
30.-31.Juli
Grobnik (HR) (X/XI)
6.-7.August
Salzburgring (A) (XII/XIII+End IV)
20.-21.August
Slovakiaring (SK) (XIV/XV)
10.-21.September
Brno (CZ) (XVI/XVII+End V)
23.-25.September
Poznan (PL) (XVIII/XIX+End VI)

 
Bergrennen:
24.-26.April
Rechberg (A) (HIST-I)
14.-15.Mai
Zaluz (PL) (I+HIST-II)
28.-29.Mai
Kotor (MNE) (II)
Verzegnis (I) (HIST-III)
4.-5.Juni
EcceHomo Sternberg (CZ) (III+HIST-IV)
18.-19.Juni
Gorjanci (SLO) (HIST-V)
25.-26.Juni
Koponik (SRB) (HIST-VI)
2.-3.Juli
Baba (SK) (HIST-VII)
9.-10.Juli
Lovcen (MNE) (IV+HIST-VIII)
17.-18.Juli
Krusevac (SRB) (V)
23.-24.Juli
Cabar (HR) (VI)
30.-31.Juli
JankovVrsok (SK) (VII+HIST-IX)
6.-7.August
Cazin (BIH) (VIII+HIST-X)
13.-14.August
Lucine (SLO) (IX+HIST-XI)
10.-11.September
Krujar (ALB) (XI)
17.-18.September
Buzet (HR) (HIST-XII)
24.-25.September
St.Agatha (A) (XII)
1.-2.Oktober
Cividale (I) (XIII)