Home - FIA-CEZ - FIA Central European Zone Circuit Championship 2014 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
                       
FIA Central European Zone Circuit and Hill Climb Championship 2014
Bergrennen Gesamtwertung
Division I
1 Bartlomiej Wisniowski PL A. Podkarpacki-Mitsubishi Lancer E.9 100.5
2 Maciej Dreszer PL A. Wielkopolski-Mitsubishi Lancer E.8 83
3 Michele Bujatti I privat-Mitsubishi Lancer E.9 50
3 Tomislav Muhvic HR AKK Petar Klepac-Mitsubishi Lancer E.9 50
5 Tripo Ivovic MNE AMSK Blazo Smiljanic-Mitsubishi Lancer E.9 43
6 Mirko Vujacic MNE AMSK Cimnica-Peugeot 106 Rally 32
7 Chris-Andre Mayer A privat-Honda Civic Type R 26
8 Heimo Hinterhofer A privat-Honda Civic Type R 24
9 Nikola Milijkovic SRB Real Motorsport-Honda Civic Type R 22.5
10 Igor Stefanovski MKD AKK Prosport-Mitsubishi Lancer E.9 18
10 Reinhold Taus A privat-Subaru Impreza WRX 18
12 Salih Ljubijankic BIH AMK Extra Sport-Honda Civic Type R 16
13 Matevz Cuden SLO AMK Atom-Honda Civic Type R 14
13 Zoran Rajhel MNE AMSK Blazo Smiljanic-Peugeot 106 Rally 14
15 Peter Marc SLO AMD Slovenija Avto-Mitsubishi Lancer E.9 12
16 Mario Velkovski MKD AKK G-Force-Peugeot 106 Rally 10
17 Gianni Marchiol I Scuderia Friuli 1956-Honda Civic 8
18 Risto Vukov MKD AKK Prosport-Peugeot 106 Rally 8
19 Bernhard Gassler A MSC Rottenegg-Honda Civic Type R 6
20 Herbert Pfeifer A privat-Honda Integra Type R 4
Division II
1 Grzegorz Duda PL A. Maloplski-Mitsubishi Lancer E.10 162
2 Laszlo Hernadi HR Dubrovnik Racing-Mitsubishi Lancer E.8 48
3 Drazen Radulovic MNE AMSK Cimnica-Citroen Saxo 40
4 Gabriella Pedroni I privat-Mitsubishi Lancer E.8 36
5 Ales Prek SLO AMK Atom-Honda Civic 35
6 Marko Tujkovic MNE AMSK Blazo Smiljanic-Zastava Yugo 55 24
7 Michele Mancin I Mach 3 Sport-Citroen Saxo 24
8 Marek Holik CZ privat-Skoda Felicia Kit Car 20.5
9 Dejan Bulatovic MNE AMSK Blazo Smiljanic-Peugeot 306 18
10 Christian Schweiger A privat-Mitsubishi Lancer E.8 15
11 Kosta Nikolovski MKD AKK City-Zastava Yugo 55 12
12 Elis Maha I privat-Honda Civic Type R 12
13 Nikola Donev MKD AKK Swift Racing-Zastava Yugo 55 10
13 Michal Kovalcik SK Drotar Autosport-Skoda Octavia WRC 10
Division III
1 Istvan Kavecz HR AK Dubrovnik Racing-BMW 70
2 Peter Ambruz SK EMS Racing Slovakia-Vauxhall Vectra ST 62
3 Igor Drotar SK Drotar Autosport-Skoda Fabia WRC 55
4 Sinisa Krainc HR AK Rijeka-Ford Escort Cosworth 43
5 Andreas Marko A privat-Audi A4 quattro STW 35
6 Michael Jelinek A Korbel Tuning-Subaru Impreza 32
7 Werner Karl A privat-Audi Coupe Quattro S2 30
8 Felix Pailer A privat-Lancia Delta Integrale 27
9 Ing. Andreas Gabat A privat-Ford Escort Cosworth 25
9 Fulvio Giuliano I Best Lap SRL-Lancia Delta Integrale 25
9 Tomasz Nagorski PL privat-Subaru Impreza 25
12 Mario Jurisic HR AK RI Autosport-Citroen AX 1.6 20
13 Matevz Boh SLO Avto Klub V-Racing-Mitsubishi Lancer E.9 19
14 Zlatko Dubreta MNE AMSK Blazo Smiljanic-Opel Vectra 19
15 Karl Schagerl A privat-VW Golf Rallye 18
16 Dubai PL privat-Mitsubishi Lancer E.9 15
16 Marcin Beltowski PL A. Krakowski-Subaru Impreza 15
18 Diethard Sternad A privat-Alfa Romeo 156 STW 15
19 Michal Kovalcik SK privat-Skoda Fabia 14
20 Sergei Skarpisek SK EMS Racing Slovakia-Opel Astra GSI 14
21 Waldemar Kluza PL privat-Mitsubishi Colt 10
21 Damiano Schena I Real Motorsport-Renault Clio 10
21 Almir Vrpcic BIH AMK Pro Sport-Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 10
24 Bakir Hadzic BIH AK ARC Racing-Honda Integra Type R 8
24 Davor Ivic SLO Avtosport Jazon-Nissan 200 SX 8
26 Hermann Blasl A privat-Opel Kadett GSI 16V 6
26 Oto Hroba SK privat-Citroen C2 R2 6
26 Mijodrag Jokic MNE AMSK Blazo Smiljanic-BMW 316 6
26 Alexander Wolf A MSC Mühlbach-Peugeot 306 Maxi 6
30 Denis Savic SLO SKD Top Motors-MG ZR 105 4
30 Christian Schneider A AMVC-Peugeot 205 RS16 4
32 Roman Baran PL L Racing s.r.o.-Renault Clio 1
Division IV
1 Vaclav Janik CZ Nutrend Czech N. Team-Lola 65.5
2 Laszlo Szasz HR AK Dubrovnik Racing-Zytec 50
3 Petr Trnka CZ AMK Ecce Homo-Gloria 46
4 Fausto Bormolini I Best Lap S.R.L.-Norma 25
5 Paolo Marcon I Team 33-Predator 22.5
6 Franco Berto I privat-Tatuus 15
7 Federico Liber I 360 Race-Reynard 12
7 Anton Mandl A privat-Dallara 12
7 Alessandro Tinaburri I LTS Racing-Gloria 12
10 Zoltan Balatincz H Szasz Motorsport Kft.-Coloni 11
11 Florian Mauhart A privat-Dallara 10
12 Robert Stec PL privat-Lola 8
13 Sebastian Folta PL A. Malopolski-Opel Lotus 7.5
14 Hermann Waldy A MSC Rottenegg-Tatuus 6
15 Martin Scherf A privat-Tatuus 4
16 Pavel Dvorak CZ privat-Martini 1
Division V
1 Jovan Acimic MNE AMSK Acimic Sport-Osella 70
2 Jiri Svoboda CZ Nutrend Czech National T.-Norma 47.5
3 Milos Asanovic MNE AMSK Blazo Smiljanic-Radical SR 39.5
4 Dragan Pejovski SRB ASK Centar Boban-Global GT 32
5 Ferdinand Madrian A privat-Norma 29
6 Simone Faggioli I Best Lap S.R.L.-Norma 25
7 Francesco Conticelli I privat-Osella 12
8 Hermann Waldy A privat-Tatuus 8
9 Paolo Venturi I Vimotorsport-Elia Avrio 7.5
10 Mario Capucci I Best Lap S.R.L.-Osella 6
10 Alexande Urthaler I Real Motorsport-Radical SR 6
CAT I
1 Christian Holzer A A1 privat-Steyr Puch 650 TR 137.5
2 Thomas Baier A A1 MSC Mühlbach-Steyr Puch 650 TR 72
3 Reinhard Labner A A3 privat-Austin Mini Cooper 1275 55.5
4 Rene Unterweger A A3 privat-NSU TT 1200 50
4 Harald Mössler A A7 Historic Racing Austria-Steyr Puch Bergspyder 50
6 Andreas Gleissner A A7 privat-NSU Bergspyder 43
7 Johannes Esterbauer A A1 privat-Steyr Puch 650 TR 42
8 Vladimir Koncar CZ A5 Czech National Team-BMW 2002 ti 37.5
9 Italo Sedran A A4 Conegliano Corse-Saab 96 Sedan V4 33
10 Josef Sterba CZ A2 Czech National Team-Fiat Abarth 1000 TC 25
11 Jürgen Pachteu A A1 MSC Mühlbach-Steyr Puch 650 TR 24
12 Bernhard Deutsch A A1 privat-Steyr Puch 650 TR 18
CAT 2
1 DI Walther Stietka A B4 Historic Racing Austria-VW 1302 126
2 Enrico Lena I B4 privat-Lancia Fulvia Coupe 92
3 Max Lampelmaier A B5 Ford Racing Club-Ford Escort 1800 RS 68
4 Miroslav Adamek CZ B3 Czech National Team-NSU TT 59
5 Rudolf Sporer A B4 privat-Alfa Romeo Giulia Super 52.5
6 Gerd Fischer A B3 Historic Racing Austria-Ford Escort 1300 GT 42.5
7 Josef Michl CZ B6 & 3 Czech National Team-Porsche 911 RS/Skoda 130 RS 37.5
8 Michaela Vondrakova CZ B3 Czech National Team-Skoda 120S 36
9 Ivan Smolek HR B2 AKK Zanatlija-Fiat Abarth 1000 30. 5
9 Michael Mitterer A B6 privat-Mazda RX 3 30.5
11 Oskar Kral CZ B3 Czech National Team-Fiat 128 SC 25
11 Domen Popek SLO B2 Codelli Klub-Fiat Abarth 1000 25
13 Leo Theuretsbacher A B5 privat-BMW 2002 ti 21
14 Günther Kremel A B3 Historic Racing Austria-Ford Escort GT 18
14 Guido De Rege I B4 SC Racing Club 19-Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint 18
16 Igor Kotlusek SLO B2 AMD Abarth si.-Fiat Abarth 1000 15
17 Ennio Bragagni I B1 privat-Fiat Giannini 650 NP 12.5
17 Arkadiusz Siewerski PL B4 privat-Ford Escort RS 12.5
17 Werner Forstinger A B5 MSC Mühlbach-Ford Escort 2000 RS 12.5
17 Lino Bertozzi I B5 Le Fonti Racing-Ford Escort 2000 RS 12.5
21 Antonio Viel I B6 privat-Porsche 911 SC 9
22 Wolfgang Puff A B4 Historic Racing Austria-VW 1302 6
CAT 3
1 Werner Forstinger A C2 MSC Mühlbach-Ford Escort RS 2000 148
2 Josef Obermoser A C2 & 3 privat-Alfa Romeo Sprint Veloce 99
3 Gerald Glinzner A C3 Historic Racing T. Austria-Porsche 911 SC 77
4 Johannes Wallner A C2 MSC Mühlbach-Ford Escort 50
5 Robert Pristavec SLO C1 AMD Abarth si.-Autobianchi Abarth 70HP 48.5
6 Jaroslav Baranek SK C3 Autotechna Racing-Ferrari 308 GT4 46.5
7 Thomas Kleiner A C2 MSC Mühlbach-Ford Escort 43
7 Marian Czapka PL C3 Karolina Autosport-Porsche 928 43
9 Christian Renner A C3 MSC Mühlbach-Porsche 924 Turbo 42.5
10 Mladen Sigurnjak HR C2 AK Ucka Sport-VW Golf I GTI 42
11 Jiri Kubicek CZ C1 Czech National Team-Skoda 130RS 37.5
12 Bojan Strozic SLO C1 V-Racing Velenje-Autobianchi Abarth 70HP 36.5
13 Thomas Schütz A C2 privat-Renault 5 Alpine 35
14 Jindrich Indra CZ C1 Czech National Team-Skoda 110L 34
15 Adi Hochecker A C2 privat-Opel Kadett C Coupe 27
16 August Gratzer A C2 privat-Lancia Beta Coupe 24
17 Ante Gacina HR C2 AKK Rogoznica-VW Golf I GTI 24
18 Frantisek Oravec SK C1 Arcada Racing-Skoda 130RS 18
19 Wolfgang Pointner A C1 MSC Mühlbach-Mini Cooper S 15
19 Giorgio Tessore I C3 privat-Porsche 911 SC 15
21 Mitja Strozic SLO C1 AK V-Racing-Autobianchi A 112 Abarth 12.5
22 Bojan Strozic SLO C1 AK V-Racing-Autobianchi A 112 Abarth 12
22 Karl-Heinz Stranner A C2 privat-Fiat Abarth 131 12
24 Rene Warmuth A C2 privat-VW Golf I GTI 8
CAT 4
1 Willi Freudenschuss A D3 Terschl Austria-BMW 323i 83.5
2 Roberto Turriziani I D7 privat-Osella 37.5
2 Karlo Zupan HR D1 Belson Nostalgija-Zastava Yugo 55 37.5
4 Uberto Bonucci I D5 Team Italia-Osella 30.5
5 Alexander Frank A D4 privat-PRC 21.5
6 Wolfgang Pieber A D3 privat-BMW 323i 18
7 Fulvio Stefano Di I D5 privat-Osella 12.5
7 Mario Kremener A D2 privat-VW Golf II 12.5
CAT 5
1 Jochen Landmann A E2 & 4 privat-March/VW Formel Vau 89.5
2 Petr Tykal CZ E2 Czech National Team-MTX 37.5
2 Mark Reiter A E3 & 5 MSC Mühlbach-Dulon 37.5
4 Milos Zmeskal CZ E5 privat-Ralt 25
5 Frantisek Kmet SK E2 Autosport Kmet-MTX 21.5
Rundstrecke Gesamtwertung
GTC
1 Andrej Lewandowski PL Forch Racing-Porsche 911 GT3 55.5
2 Tomas Kukucka SK Dino & Co Racing-Ferrari 458 25
2 Lubomir Jakubik SK RPD Racing-Ferrari 458 25
4 Josef Stadtegger A privat-Porsche 997 GT3 16.5
4 Harald Pavlas A privat-Porsche 997 GT3 16.5
6 Peter Vanco SK Dino & Co Racing-Ferrari 458 15
7 Dusan Palcer CZ Dino & Co Racing-Ferrari 458 11
8 Jozef Jakubik SK RPD Racing-Ferrari 458 6
8 Jaroslav Budzynski PL GT3 Poland-Porsche 911 GT3 6
GTC Endurance
1 Vorba Michael/Lubomir Jakubik CZ/SK RPD Racing-Ferrari 458 Challenge 25
2 Tomas Kukucka/Peter Vanco SK Dino & Co Racing-Ferrari 458 Challenge 9
2 Dieter Svepes/Harald Pavlas A privat-Porsche 997 GT3 9
D4 2000
1 Petr Mandelik CZ KT Motorsport-Lotus Exige GT-R 197
2 Marek Fried CZ KT Motorsport-Lotus Exige 132
3 Peter Schober A Procar Motorsport-BMW 320i 129
4 Rene Martinek A MSC Rottenegg-Honda Civic 126
5 Maciej Szkudlarek PL privat-Renault Clio Cup 104
6 Marek Rzepecki PL Basenhurt A & T Racing-Renault Clio Cup 73.5
7 Zoran Kastratovic SRB ASK Eko Racing-Renault Clio Cup 68
8 Julo Konèek SK ARC Bratislava-Vauxhall Vectra STC 57
9 Vladimir Ostasevski CZ 53-Renault Clio RS 0
10 Sebastian Kolakowski PL Bany Motorsport-Renault Clio Cup 46
11 Ferenc Ficza H Gaspar Racing Kft.-Honda Integra 44.5
12 Tomasz Rzepecki PL Basenhurt A & T Racing-Renault Clio Cup 35
13 Martin Fischer A MSC Rottenegg-Mitsubishi Colt 30
14 Gábor Tomsics H Unicorse-Alfa Romeo 156 TD 29.5
15 Zoran Poglajen SLO AK Lamko-Fiat Grande Punto 27
16 Robert Pravdic SLO AK Olimpija-Seat Leon 27
17 Tomas Pekar CZ Carpek Service-Renault Clio Cup 24
18 Miro Hornak SK Hornak Motorsport-Renault Clio Cup 21
19 Milan Haering CZ privat-Renault Clio Cup 20
19 Lukas Uxa CZ Art of Racing-Renault Clio Cup 20
21 Peter Szilágyi SK privat-Alfa Romeo 147 14
22 Tim Gabor H privat-Renault Clio Cup RS 12
23 Philipp Bartos A Carpek Service-Renault Clio Cup 12
24 Thomas Fischer A MSC Rottenegg-Mitsubishi Colt 11
25 Andro Pertot SLO Lema Racing-Renault Clio Cup RS IV 10
26 Jörg Rigger A privat-Mitsubishi Colt 9
27 Peter Muzik CZ privat-Renault Clio Cup 6
28 Norbert Kerekes A privat-Mitsubishi Colt 6
29 Alfred Fischer A MSC Rottenegg-Mitsubishi Colt 2
D4 3500
1 Tomas Erdelyi CZ Senkyr Motorsport-BMW M3 GTR 176.5
2 Petr Kacirek CZ Duck Racing-BMW M3 GTR 173
3 Daniel Skalicky CZ Duck Racing-BMW M3 GTR 96
4 Bartosz Palusko PL A. Wielkopolski-BMW M3 87
5 Petr Kratina CZ Senkyr Motorsport-BMW M3 GTR 83.5
6 Samuel Sladecka SK Senkyr Motorsport-BMW M3 GTR 79
7 Marcin Janinski PL A. Wielkopolski-BMW M3 50
8 Jakub Glasse PL A. Wielkopolski-BMW M3 47
9 Marcel Müller A privat-Seat Leon Supercoppa 40.5
10 Dawid Bokiej PL A. Wielkopolski-BMW M3 36
11 Michal Petru CZ Duck Racing-BMW M3 GTR 24
12 Adam Rzepecki PL Basenhurt A & T Racing-Seat Leon Supercoppa 21.5
13 Peter Szilágyi SK privat-Fiat Coupe 16
14 Ján Marcinkó SK Auto Racing Chotin-Nissan 350Z 12
D4 3500+
1 Jakub Knoll CZ Charouz Racing System-Mercedes SLS AMG 250.5
2 Miroslav Konopka SK ARC Bratislava-Porsche 997 GT3/Saleen 211
3 Robert Senkyr CZ Trevor Racing-BMW Alpina B6 96
4 Andrej Lewandowski PL Forch Racing-Porsche 997 GT3 94.5
5 Piotr Krawczyk PL Premium Motorsport Poland-Mercedes SLS AMG 94
6 Marek Fried CZ KT Motorsport-Lotus Evora GT-R 75
7 Stefan Rosina SK Trevor Racing-BMW Alpina B6 50
8 Kálmán Bódis H Bovi Motorsport-Porsche 997 GT3 36.5
9 Jakub Kubas CZ Trevor Racing-BMW Alpina B6 28
10 Martin Jansa CZ Action Racingmania-Porsche 997 GT3 26
11 Patrik Tkac SK Dino & Co Racing-Ferrari 458 23
12 Mato Konopka SK ARC Bratislava-Porsche 997 GT3 20
13 Rudolf Machanek SK TopCar Machanek-Mercedes SLS GT3 18
14 Attila Barta SK Racing Trevor-BMW Alpina B6 15
15 Jürgen Walkoun A Renowa Racing-Porsche 997 GT3 R 6
16 Stanislaw Jedlinski PL GT3 Poland-Porsche GT3 2
17 Karl Opitzhauser A privat-Ferrari 360 Challenge 1
D5
1 Matej Sesel SLO AK Plamtex-Renault Megane Trophy 37.5
2 Mato Homola SK KT Motorsport-Lotus Exige 25
3 Tamás Vizin H BV Motorsport Egyesulet-Lotus Exige 24
4 György Balogh H BV Motorsport Egyesulet-Lotus Exige 22.5
5 János jr. Sánta H GFS Oxxo Energy-Lotus Exige 12
6 Istvan Hávellant H BV Motorsport Egyesulet-Lotus Exige 9
E2 2000
1 von Grüningen Christoph CZ Daltec Racing-F. Master 300
2 Florian Schnitzenbaumer A Franz Wöss Racing-Dallara 140
3 Jakub Smiechowski PL Inter Europol Competition-Dallara 112
4 Krisztian Fekete H School Team Hungary-Tatuus 100
5 Wolfgang Jaksch A Daltec Racing-F. Master 81
6 Balasz Pödör H School Team Hungary-Dallara 78
7 Tamas Köszegi H G1 Motorsport-Dallara 77
8 Chanoch Nissany H G1 Motorsport-Tatus 66
9 Dominik Fekete H School Team Hungary-F. Renault 59
10 Josef Zaruba CZ China BRT by JCS-F.Renault 56
11 Tomas Chabr CZ Chabr Motorsport-Van Diemen 44
12 Franz Wöss A Franz Wöss Racing-Dallara 40
13 Andreas Germann A CR Racing-Dallara 35
14 Tomas jun. Chabr CZ Chabr Motorsport-Tomis 34
15 Tamas Ronai H Formula Car-F. Renault 27
16 Oliver Ofner H School Team Hungary-F. Renault 15
16 Arnold Papp H Vigh Racing-F. Renault 15
18 Laszlo Eszenyi H Formula Car-F. Renault 14
19 Manfred Lang A privat-Dallara 14
20 Moritz Müller-Crepon A Heuri Rennwagen-F. Renault 14
21 Christian Malcharek SK Krenek Motorsport-F. Renault 10
22 Enrico Milani I MI-VA-Dallara 9
23 Jaroslav Pospisil CZ Chabr Motorsport-Tomis 8
24 Angelique Germann A Franz Wöss Racing-Dallara 6
25 Zoltan Balogh H Formula Car-F. Renault 6
26 Giorgio Venico I Puresport-Dallara 4
27 Gabriela Jilkova CZ Krenek Motorsport-F. Renault 2
27 Sylvain Warnecke A privat-Dallara 2
29 Dr. Ulrich Drechsler A Hader Motorsport-Dallara 2
30 Janos Magyar H School Team Hungary-F. BMW 1
Endurance 2000
1 Petr/*Levicek Petr Mandelik CZ privat-Lotus Exige 62.5
2 Sebastian Kolakowski/Marcin Kiwak PL Bany Motorsport-Renault Clio III RS 51
3 Alfred Kramer/Tomas Trcek A/SLO privat-Renault Clio III RS 38
4 Zoltán Mink/Béla Csiszér H M & M Motorsport-Honda Civic Type R 36
5 Tomasz & Marek Rzepecki PL Basenhurst A&T Racing-Renault Clio III RS 24
6 Tomas Pekar/ Wojciech Giermaziak CZ/PL CAPEK Service-Renault Clio III RS 12.5
7 Mladen Lalusic/Dejan Bulatovic MNE/SRB Lema Racing-Renault Clio III RS 12
8 Samo Golob/ Jure Marinsek SLO Autosport Jazon-Renault Clio Cup RS IV 10
9 Major Benedek / Havellant Istvan H GFS Oxxo Energy-Lotus Exige 7.5
Endurance 3500
1 Daniel Skalicky/Petr Kacirek CZ Duck Racing-BMW M3 GTR 71.5
2 Miro Hornak/Milan Valasek CZ Racing ABS-Ginetta G50 GT 57.5
3 Gusztáv Herter H MGS Racing kft.-Seat Leon 32.5
4 Marcel Kusin/Petr Valek CZ Valek Racing Autosport-BMW M3 GTR 29
5 Norbert Nagy H MGS Racing kft.-Seat Leon Supercopa 7.5
Endurance 3500+
1 Miroslav Konopka SK ARC Bratislava-Porsche 997 GT3 53
2 Mato Konopka SK ARC Bratislava-Porsche 997 GT3 40.5
3 Bodis Kálmán/ Istvan Rácz H Bovi Motorsport-Quantis Silver Sting 36.5
4 Lubomir Jakubik/Michael Vorba CZ RPD Racing-Ferrari 458 Challenge 25
5 Patrik Tkác / Andrej Studenic SK Dino & Co Racing-Ferrari 458 GT3 12.5
5 Robert Lukas SK ARC Bratislava-Porsche 997 GT3 12.5
5 Jakub Kubas/Attila Barta SK Trevor Racing-BMW Alpina B6 12.5
8 Jürgen Daum / Daniel Uckermann A Zawotec-Porsche 997 GT3 7.5
Endurance D5
1 Renauer Florian / Doubek Martin A/CZ Renauer Motorsport-Ginetta G50 GT 12.5
1 Gabriela Jílková CZ Pragaracing-Praga R1 12.5
St.Andrä
12.-13.7.2014
Quelle: akopatija.hr
 1 Eric Berguerand CH  D,E2 SS+2000  Lola FA 99   2:39.338
 2 Riva Tiziano CH  D,E2 SS+2000  Reynard 92D Cosworth   2:55.832
 3 Laszlo Szasz HR  D,E2 SS+2000  Zytec R 3000   2:56.643
 4 Vaclav Janik CZ  D,E2 SS+2000  Lola B02/50   2:57.698
 5 Erich Edlinger A E2 SH+2000  BMW 320 IRL   3:02.105
 6 Roussel Joel D,E2 SS+2000  Lola B02/50 Zytek   3:03.707
 7 Ferdinand Madrian A E2 SC,CN+2000  Norma M20 F   3:04.436
 8 Petr Trnka CZ  D,E2 SS-2000  Gloria C8FT   3:04.808
 9 Jiri Svoboda CZ  E2 SC,CN-2000  Norma M20F   3:06.627
 10 Karl Schagerl A E1 OSK+2000  VW Golf Rallye   3:08.664
 11 Nikolay Zlatkov BG  E1 OSK+2000  Audi Quattro S1   3:11.226
 12 Anton Mandl A D,E2 SS-2000  Dallara F3-301   3:12.089
 13 Florian Mauhart A D,E2 SS-2000  Dallara 393 Formel 3   3:12.340
 14 Felix Pailer A   E1 OSK+2000  Lancia Idelta Integrale   3:13.104
 15 Philipp Wilhelm E2 SC,CN+2000  Osella PA20S   3:14.005
 16 Hubert Galli A   D,E2 SS+2000  Lola B 9950   3:14.155
 17 Werner Karl A   E1 OSK+2000  Audi S2 UR quattro   3:16.247
 18 Andreas Marko A   E1 OSK-2000  Audi A4 STW quattro   3:17.326
 19 Gottfried Kramer A D,E2 SS-2000  Tatuus S2000   3:18.563
 20 Martin Scherf A   D,E2 SS-2000  Tatuus 2.0   3:18.593
 21 Zoltan Balatincz D,E2 SS-2000  Coloni CN 98   3:18.733
 22 Ewald Scherr A   E1 OSK+2000  Ford Escort RS   3:19.514
 23 Mike Jelinek A   E1 OSK+2000  Subaru Impreza   3:20.387
 24 Manfred Aflenzer A   E1 OSK-1600  VW Polo 16V   3:21.196
 25 Michael Wels A   E1 OSK-2000  VW Scirocco 16V   3:22.968
 26 Erich Öppinger E2 SC,CN+2000  Osella PA 16   3:23.511
 27 Sonia Reynouard D,E2 SS-2000  Dallara f 3   3:23.593
 28 Diethard Sternad A   E1 OSK-2000  Alfa Romeo 156 STW   3:23.986
 29 Hannes Zenz A   N+2000  Mitsubishi Evo IX   3:24.167
 30 Pavel Dvorak CZ  D,E2 SS-2000  Martini F2   3:24.684
 31 Bernhard Lenz A   E1 OSK+2000  BMW E36 M3   3:26.242
 32 Michael Kogler A   E1 OSK+2000  Seat Supercopa   3:28.247
 33 Dieter Holzer A   N+2000  Mitsubishi Evo VIII   3:28.543
 34 Jürgen Halbartschlager A   E1 OSK-2000  VW Golf   3:29.254
 35 Franz Roider A   E1 OSK-2000  Ford Mondeo STW   3:29.641
 36 Thomas Strasser jr. A   E1 OSK-1600  VW Polo   3:30.286
 37 Reinhold Nauschnegg A   E1 OSK+2000  Opel Calibra Turbo   3:30.289
 38 Peter Probhardt N+2000  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX   3:32.297
 39 Josef Tarmann A D,E2 SS-2000  Dallara-Mercedes F302   3:33.217
 40 Hubert Sonnberger A E2 SC,CN+2000  PRC 3000   3:34.314
 41 Bartlomiej Wisniowski PL  N+2000  Mitsubishi Evo IX   3:35.596
 42 Duda Grzegorz PL  A+2000  Mitsubishi Evo X R4   3:36.119
 43 Werner Jud A   E1 OSK-2000  VW Golf II   3:37.912
 44 Gabriella Pedroni I A+2000  Mitsubishi Evo VIII   3:38.461
 45 Chris-André Mayer A   N-2000  Honda Civic Type R   3:40.160
 46 Laszlo Hernadi H A+2000  Mitsubishi Evo VIII   3:40.617
 47 Maciej Dreszer PL  N+2000  Mitsubishi Evo VIII   3:41.783
 48 Heimo Hinterhofer A   N-2000  Honda Civic Type R   3:41.905
 49 Günter Strohmeier A   E1 OSK-1400  Alfa Sud Ti   3:42.668
 50 Kurt Ritzberger A   A-2000  Peugeot 306 GTI   3:44.593
 51 Bernhard Gassler A   N-2000  Honda Civic Type R   3:47.352
 52 Gottfried Kogler A A+2000  VW Scirocco TDI   3:52.684
 53 Gregor Hutter A E1 OSK-1600  Alfa Romeo 195   3:53.970
 54 Herbert Pfeifer A   N-2000  Honda Integra Typ-R   3:54.624
 55 Wolfgang Schutting A   N-2000  Renault Clio Williams   3:55.309
 56 Martin Povoden A   E1 OSK-2000  Renault Megane Elise   3:56.511
 57 Christoph Tilzer A   E1 OSK-1400  Suzuki Swift   3:57.082
 58 Alessandro Prodorutti E1 OSK-2000  Barchetta Trofeo   4:00.387
 59 Karl Heinz Schauperl A   E1 OSK+2000  VW Käfer   4:02.691
 60 Dragan Pejovski SRB  E2 SC,CN-2000  Global GT   4:12.428
 61 Christian Tschemer A   A-2000  Opel Kadett E 16V   4:17.830
 62 Joanna Madrian A   E2 SC,CN+2000  KTM X-Bow   4:24.381
 63 Hermann Waldy jr. A D,E2 SS-2000  Tatuus   9:44.699
 DNF Michael Emsenhuber A E1 OSK-2000  VW Corrado 16V   
 DNF Walter Kurz A   E1 OSK-1400  Simca Rallye 2   
 DNF Franco Berto I D,E2 SS-2000  Tatuus Formel Renault Monza   
 DNF Nicolas Brebsom E2 SC,CN+2000  Norma M20 FC   
 DNF Andreas Krammer A E1 OSK-1600  Alfa Romeo 33   
 DNS Hermann Waldy A   D,E2 SS-2000  Dallara F3 06   
 DNS Heiko Fiausch A   E1 OSK-2000  Opel Astra Gsi   
Historic
 1 Alexander Frank A   HBCH-2000  PRC S2000   3:33.379
 2 Roman Loinger A   ÖMHA+2500  Audi S1   3:37.494
 3 Gerald Glinzner A   ÖMHA+2500  Porsche 911 SC   3:39.887
 4 Harald Mössler A   HBCH-1600  Steyr - Puch Bergspyder   3:42.110
 5 Manfred Zöchling A   ÖMHA-2500  VW Golf 17-GTI   3:42.766
 6 Thomas Kleiner A   ÖMHA-2500  Ford Escort   3:44.328
 7 Josef Obermoser A   ÖMHA-1600  Alfa Romeo Sprint Veloce 1,5   3:50.988
 8 Thomas Schütz A   ÖMHA-1600  Renault 5 Alpine   3:52.862
 9 Mario Kremener A ÖMHA-2500  VW Golf 8V   3:53.713
 10 Christian Renner A ÖMHA+2500  Porsche 924 Turbo   3:54.706
 11 Patrick Ulz A ÖMHA-1600  Alfa Romeo Sud Ti   3:55.876
 12 Adi Hochecker AÖMHA-2500  Opel Kadett C-Coupe   3:56.117
 13 August Gratzer A ÖMHA-2500  Lancia Beta Coupe 2000   3:58.060
 14 Willi Freudenschuss A ÖMHA-2500  BMW 323i   4:10.050
 15 Bernhard Ralser A ÖMHA-1300  BMC Mini-Cooper S   4:13.465
 16 René Unterweger A ÖMHA-1300  NSU TT   4:14.059
 17 Wolfgang Pieber A ÖMHA-2500  BMW E30   4:17.345
 18 Gerd Fischer A   ÖMHA-1300  Ford Escort 1300 GT   4:23.660
 19 Wolfgang Pointner A ÖMHA-1300  BMC Mini-Cooper   4:23.809
 20 Jürgen Pachteu A ÖMHA-850  Steyr-Puch 650 TR 2   4:26.183
 21 Engelbert Gressl A   ÖMHA+2500  Porsche 911   4:38.817
 22 Erwin Mandl A   ÖMHA-1300  NSU TT   4:44.361
 DNS Franz Brunner A ÖMHA-2500  Opel Kadett B   
Cividale
10.-12.10.2014
Quelle: fdariz.net
1. Giorgio VenicaI E2M 3000Lola B99/506:38.31
2. Federico LiberI E2M 1600Gloria6:38.58
3. Enrico ZandonàI E2M 1600Reynard 883-0266:40.25
4. Diego De GasperiI E2B 1600Radical Prosport6:53.87
5. Franco BertòI E2M 1600F. Renault Monza7:08.16
6. Andreas MarkoA E1 2000Audi A4 SW Quattro7:09.26
7. Hermann WaldyA E2M 2000Tatuus F. Master7:10.88
8. Gianni Di FantI GTCUPPorsche 997 Gt37:13.10
9. Alessandro TinaburriI E2M 1600Gloria7:13.36
10. Stefano FalcettaI CN 2000Norma M20 Evo7:17.82
11. Karl WernerA E1 3000+Audi S2R Quattro7:19.68
12. Franco ManzoniI E2B 2000Osella Pa 21/s7:21.96
13. Paolo VenturiI E2B 1300Elia Avrio ST097:24.35
14. Graziano ButtolettiI E2M 1000Gloria B57:26.16
15. Michele BuiattiI N 3000+Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII7:26.57
16. Stefano GazzieroI GT3 3000+Ferrari 458 GT37:27.49
17. Giuseppe PrestiI E2B 2500Lucchini BMW7:28.07
18. Wolfgang KlammerA E2M 2000Tatuus F. Renault7:30.75
19. Hubert GalliA E2M 3000Lola B99/507:31.97
20. Paolo MarconI E2M 1000Predator's C010 Evo7:35.20
21. Martin ScherfA E2M 2000Tatuus F. Ledinegg F27:35.75
22. Istvan KaveczHR E1 3000+BMW E907:36.14
23. Reinhold TausA N 3000+Subaru Impreza WRX7:37.02
24. Daniela RonconiI E2M 1000Gloria7:40.53
25. Ales PrekSLO A 2000Honda Civic7:40.79
26. Diethard SternadA E1 2000Alfa Romeo 156 STW7:41.38
27. Ivano CenedeseI A 2000Renault Clio R37:43.26
28. "Romy"I A 2000Honda Civic Type R7:43.29
29. Michele MancinI A 1600Citroën Saxo Vts7:44.26
30. Alberto FeragottoI E1 2000Renault Clio Cup7:45.63
31. Giancarlo GraziosiI A 2000Peugeot 207 S20007:47.39
32. Herman BlaslA E1 2000Opel Kadett 16V7:49.99
33. Christian SchneiderA E1 1600Peugeot 205 RS16 EVO II7:53.77
34. Heimo HinterhoferA N 2000Honda Civic Type R7:54.89
35. Chris Andrè MayerA N 2000Honda Civic Type R7:55.39
36. Michele GhirardoI E1 1600Honda Civic EK47:59.35
37. Matevž BohSLO E1 3000+Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX8:01.81
38. Josef TarmannA E2M 2000Dallara Mercedes F3028:03.16
39. Kurt RitzbergerA A 2000Peugeot 306 Rallye8:06.84
40. Fabrizio VettorelI N 1600Peugeot 106 Rallye8:07.25
41. Robert KlausA E1 1600Peugeot 205 RS168:08.56
42. Lorenzo AccorsiI N 1600Peugeot 106 Rallye8:14.29
43. Enrico FranzoliniI A 2000Renault Clio Maxi8:14.50
44. Manuel MorocuttiI E1 2000Renault Clio8:16.12
45. Elis MahaI A 2000Honda Civic Type R8:16.80
46. Matteo BommartiniI N 1600Honda Civic EK48:17.65
47. Rok VidmarSLO E1 2000Reanult Clio CUP8:19.87
48. Gerhard SchermannA E1 1400Suzuki Swift GTI8:20.56
49. Stefano Della RossaI N 3000+Subaru Impreza WRX8:23.35
50. Mario TacchiniI RSTBMini Cooper S8:25.62
51. Michele Da RosI N 2000Renault Clio RS8:30.02
52. Gregor JurakSLO E1 1400Suzuki Swift8:30.84
53. Matevz CudenSLO N 2000Honda Civic8:33.69
54. Carmelo FusaroI N 1600Peugeot 106 Rallye8:35.11
55. Primoz KostanjsekSLO E1 1400Skoda Felicia8:35.19
56. Andrej PrelcSLO E1 1400Suzuki Swift GTI8:37.16
57. Waifro LenisaI A 1600Ford Puma8:42.61
58. Gregor HutterA E1 1600Alfa Romeo 1458:48.62
59. Marco TamburliniI N 1600Citroën Saxò8:50.82
60. Giuseppe AgnelloI E1 2000Mazda Mx58:52.80
61. Janko CebronSLO E1 1400MG ZR 1058:53.47
62. Lothar LöfflerD E1 2000Opel Kadett D8:55.15
63. Claudio CerchièI RS3Citroën Saxò Vts8:58.24
64. Marco CappelloI RS3Honda Civic9:11.16
65. Jure KovacSLO E1 1400Zastava Yugo 1.39:13.08
66. Samuele DessìI E1 1600Peugeot 2059:15.29
67. Sergej KarpisekSK E1 3000+Opel Astra Gsi Turbo9:35.81
68. Emanuele CaineroI RS2VW Lupo9:40.99
69. Domenico TinellaI E1 1600Peugeot 1069:42.29
70. Ivan Di FantI A 1400Peugeot 1069:42.95
71. Daniele ZilliI E1 1600TB*Renault 5 GT Turbo9:43.08
72. Karl PieberA E1 3000Opel Manta GT9:45.90
73. Nik PristavecSLO E1 1400Fiat Seicento10:04.68
Historic
1. Franco CremonesiI 4-JR BC2000Osella Pa 9/90 BMW7:35.42
2. Massimo GuerraI 2-G2H1 TC2500+Ford Capri RS7:36.54
3. Francesco TuratelloI MP SS2000Surtees TS15/A7:45.50
4. Rino MuradoreI 2-G2H1 TC2000Ford Escort RS7:47.27
5. Max LampelmaierA 2-G2H1 TC2000Ford Escort RS 18008:04.37
6. Gerald GlinznerA 3-H2I GTS2500+Porsche 911 Carrera8:06.57
7. Frank AlexanderA 4-JR BC2000Opel PRC8:07.90
8. Stefano BoscoI CL.J2 A2000Renault 5 GT Turbo8:13.80
9. Andreas GleissnerA 1-GR BC1300NSU Bergspyder8:16.79
10. Thomas KleinerA 3-H2I TC2000Ford Escort RS 20008:16.87
11. Mattia De GiacintoI 3-H2I GTS2000Renault 5 GT Turbo8:30.07
12. Werner ForstingerA 3-H2I TC2000Ford Escort RS 20008:31.44
13. Michael MittererA 2-G2H1 TC2500Mazda RX38:34.67
14. Daniele OrtolanI 3-H2I SIL1150Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70 Hp8:39.47
15. Lamberto VisentinI 3-H2I SIL1300Fiat 127 Sport8:41.32
16. Thomas SchuetzA 3-H2I TC1600Renault 5 Alpine8:43.64
17. Mario SalaI 1-GR BC2000Porsche Carrera 68:49.69
18. Flavio FurlanI 2-G2H1 GT2500+De Tomaso Pantera8:49.83
19. Alessandro VisentinI 3-H2I TC1150Fiat 127 Sport8:54.86
20. Maurizio FinatiI 2-G2H1 GTS2000FIAT Abarth 124 Rally8:59.75
21. Josef ObermoserA 3-H2I TC1600Alfa Romeo Alfasud Sprint9:02.99
22. Renè WarmuthA 3-H2I T2000VW Golf Gti9:03.87
23. Silvano BrandiI 4-JR BC2500SNBogani9:04.67
24. Stefano MeggiorinI 3-H2I TC1600VW Scirocco9:05.86
25. Jochen LandmannA MP SS1600VW Formel VEE9:06.19
26. Enrico LenaI 2-G2H1 GTS1600Lancia Fulvia HF9:08.89
27. Bruno MorelloI 3-H2I SIL1600Fiat X1/9 Dallara9:14.11
28. Flavio MacorigI 2-G2H1 GTS1300Fiat X1/99:15.19
29. Christian HolzerA 1-F TC700Steyr Puch 650 TR9:16.66
30. Sonia BorgheseI 2-G2H1 TC2000BMW 2002 Tii9:20.16
31. Walther StiektaA 2-G2H1 TC1600VW 1302 S9:20.64
32. Robert PristavecSLO 3-H2I TC1150Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70 Hp9:20.92
33. Rudolf SporerA 2-G2H1 TC1600Alfa Romeo Giulia Super9:21.25
34. Florian RottonaraI 2-G2H1 TC700Fiat Giannini 6509:21.77
35. Amedeo FrancesconI 1-F GTS1000FIAT Abarth 1000 Bialbero9:28.49
36. Pietro CorredigI 2-G2H1 T2000BMW 2000 Tii9:28.53
37. Wolfgang PointnerA 3-H2I TC1300Mini Cooper S9:29.64
38. Sandro SinuelloI 2-G2H1 GTS1600Lancia Fulvia HF9:36.01
39. Willi FreudenschussA 4-J1 N2000+BMW 323i9:37.12
40. Bernhard DeutschA 1-F T700Steyr Puch 650 TR9:37.56
41. Rehinard LabnerA 1-F T1300Austin Cooper S9:40.88
42. Fausto LianiI 1-G1 TC1600Alfa Romeo Giulia GT9:42.04
43. Giampiero ZampieriI 1-G1 T1300Lancia Fulvia Coupé9:42.13
44. Bojan StrozicSLO 3-H2I TC1150Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70 Hp9:45.11
45. Wolfgang PieberA 4-J1 N2000+BMW 323i9:45.16
46. Loris MinenI 1-G1 T1600Porsche 9129:48.57
47. Italo SedranA 1-G1 T1600Saab Sedan V49:48.73
48. Fabio MangoniI 3-H2I T1150Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70 Hp9:48.95
49. Roberto CantaruttiI 2-G2H1 TC1600Alfa Romeo Alfasud Sprint9:51.56
50. Gunther KremelA 2-G2H1 TC1300Ford Escort GT9:55.23
51. Christian RennerA 3-H2I GTS2500+Porsche 924 Turbo9:57.88
52. Diego ZagolinI 2-G2H1 GTS1600Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Hf10:12.49
53. Mauro ManenteI 1-E GTP1000Austin Healey Sprite10:13.69
54. Fabrizio PascoliniI 2-G2H1 TC1000Innocenti Mini Cooper10:14.17
55. Francesco MeariniI 2 G2H1 T1000Autobianchi A112 Abarth 58 Hp10:22.94
56. Luigi ZardiniI 1-G1 T700Fiat Abarth 695 SS10:23.82
57. Wolfgang PuffA 2-G2H1 TC1600VW 1302 S10:46.37
58. Graziano FantiniI 2-G2H1 TC1000NSU 1000 Tts11:00.58
59. Karlo ZupanHR 4-J1 A1400Zastava Yugo 5511:08.59
60. Linda CalviI 3-H2I TC1150Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70 Hp11:28.40
61. Federico CalligarisI 1-G1 GT1300Fulvia Zagato11:30.09
E3
1. Federico BorrettI E3 N3000+BMW M38:01.89
2. Marco BertoluttiI E3 A2000Renault Clio Williams8:01.93
3. Marco NaiboI E3 N3000+BMW M38:02.20
4. Igor De MarchI E3 N2000Renault 5 GT Turbo8:10.62
5. Adriano PilottoI E3 N2000Renault Clio Williams8:19.50
6. Giorgio De GiacintoI E3 N3000+Ford Escort Cosworth8:21.64
7. Michele MassaroI E3 A3000BMW M38:22.93
8. Claudio SpilottiI E3 A2000BMW 3.18 is8:36.14
9. Andrea RomanoI E3 N2000Renault 5 GT Turbo8:41.32
10. Loris ZanardoI E3 A1400Peugeot 205 GTI8:49.99
11. Sergio BeltraminiI E3 A1400Peugeot 106 Rallye8:54.64
12. Gianni MarchiolI E3 N2000Renault 5 GT Turbo9:03.61
13. Adriano ZamoloI E3 N1400Peugeot 205 Rallye9:06.26
14. Massimo VedovelloI E3 A1400Peugeot 205 GTI9:07.67
Kalender 2014:
 
Rundstrecke:
26.-27.April
Hungaroring (H) (I+II+End I)
17.-18.Mai
RedBullring (A) (III+IV+End II)
31.Mai-1.Juni
Zaluzani (BiH) (V)
14.-15.Juni
Poznan (PL) (VI+VII+End III)
21.-22.Juni
Panoniaring (H) (VIII+IX+End IV)
5.-6.Juli
Salzburgring (A) (X+XI)
2.-3.August
Grobnik (HR) (XII+XIII)
9.-10.August
Most (CZ) (XIV+XV+End V)
23.-24.August
Slovakiaring (SK) (XV+XVI+End VI)
30.-31.August
Batajnica (SRB) (XVII)
13.-14.September
Brno (CZ) (XVIII+XIX+End VII)

 
Bergrennen:
26.-27.April
Rechberg (A) (HIST-I)
3.-4.Mai
Vodno (MKD) (I+HIST-II)
10.-11.Mai
Zaluz (PL) (II)
18.-19.Mai
Verzegnis (I) (HIST-III)
24.-25.Mai
Malacka (HR) (III+HIST-IV)
7.-8.Juni
EcceHomo Sternberg (CZ) (IV+HIST-V)
21.-22.Juni
Gorjanci (SLO) (HIST-VI)
12.-13.Juli
St.Andrä (A) (V)
26.-27.Juli
Krusevac (SRB) (VI+HIST-VII)
2.-3.August
JankovVrsok (SK) (VII+HIST-VIII)
9.-10.August
Lucine (SLO) (VIII+HIST-IX)
16.-17.August
Cazin (BIH) (IX+HIST-X)
27.-28.September
St.Agatha (I) (HIST-XI)
11.-12.Oktober
Cividale (I) (X+HIST-XII)