Home - Russia - Lada Cup »Kontakt »Disclaimer
                       
Russischer Lada Granta Cup 2011
1 Cyrill Ladygin RUS211
2 Vjatcheslav MalejevRUS167
3 Juri LubodaRUS146
   Mikhai LubodaRUS146
5 Maksim Simonov RUS140
6 Dmitrie BraginRUS121
7 Michail MalejevRUS120
8 Rustam AkiniasarovRUS110
9 Viktor ShapawalovRUS108
   Sergej Shalunov RUS108
11 Sergej RjabovRUS95
12 Pavel Kalmanovich RUS90
   Aleksander KobenkoRUS90
14 Aleksej DegtjarevoRUS77
15 Michail MitjaevRUS76
   Ilja KamenskieRUS76
17 Juri Makushin RUS67
18 Aleksej Chaban RUS44
19 Vitalie Dudin RUS29
20 James Thompson GB27
   Vladimir Sheshenin RUS27
22 Rustam Minnachanov RUS19
23 Vadim Valerevich Sokolov RUS16
   Radik MinnachmetovRUS16
   Vasilie Mesenzev RUS16
26 Matvej BeresnevRUS8
   Oleg Grinkevich RUS8
   Sergej Sagumennov RUS8
29 Aigis DinmuchametovRUS4
   Migrasijan Dinmuchametov RUS4
1 Pavel Kalmanovich
Aleksander Kobenko
RUS51:24.697
2 Sergej Shalunov
Viktor Shapawalov
RUS51:42.604
3 Maksim Simonov
Dmitrie Bragin
RUS52:22.994
4 Rustam Akiniasarov
Oleg Petrikov
RUS52:56.403
5 Vladimir Nikolajev
Sergej Rjabov
RUS1 Rd. zur.
6 Juri Makushin
Michail Malejev
RUS2 Rd. zur.
7 Aleksej Tshaban
Vadim Valerevich Sokolov
RUS3 Rd. zur.
8 Juri Luboda
Mikhai Luboda
RUSDNF
schnellste Runde: Kalmanovich/Kobenko 1:49.540 = 107.632 km/h
Rennen 1, 21 Runden
1 Cyrill Ladygin
Vjatcheslav Malejev
RUS43:07.590
2 Juri Luboda
Mikhai Luboda
RUS43:24.713
3 Maksim Simonov
Dmitrie Bragin
RUS43:25.129
4 Vladimir Nikolajev
Michail Malejev
RUS43:35.859
5 Sergej Shalunov
Viktor Shapawalov
RUS43:37.086
6 Juri Makushin
Sergej Rjabov
RUS44:48.624
7 Aleksej Tshaban
Michail Mitjaev
Aleksej Degtjarev
RUSDNF
8 Vadim Sokolov
Vitalie Dudin
RUSDNF
9 Vladimir Sheshenin
Rustam Akinjasarow
RUSDNF
10 Pavel Kalmanovich
Aleksander Kobenko
RUSDNF
schnellste Runde: Tshaban/Mitjaev/Degtjarev 1:27.969 = 116.632 km/h
Rennen 2, 29 Runden
1 Juri Luboda
Mikhai Luboda
RUS52:18.926
2 Pavel Kalmanovich
Aleksander Kobenko
RUS53:02.273
3 Vladimir Sheshenin
Rustam Akinjasarow
RUS53:03.881
4 Maksim Simonov
Dmitrie Bragin
RUS53:20.953
5 Cyrill Ladygin
Vjatcheslav Malejev
RUS1 Rd. zur.
6 Aleksej Tshaban
Aleksej Degtjarev
RUS2 Rd. zur.
7 Juri Makushin
Sergej Rjabov
RUS5 Rd. zur.
8 Vadim Sokolov
Vitalie Dudin
RUS9 Rd. zur.
10 Vladimir Nikolajev
Michail Malejev
RUS15 Rd. zur.
11 Sergej Shalunov
Viktor Shapawalov
RUS16 Rd. zur.
schnellste Runde: Malejev/Nikolajev 1:30.147 = 107.632 km/h
Rennen 1, 27 Runden
1 Cyrill Ladygin
Vjatcheslav Malejev
RUS51:58.184
2 Pavel Kalmanovich
Aleksander Kobenko
RUS53:29.431
3 Maksim Simonov
Dmitrie Bragin
RUS53:49.802
4 Juri Luboda
Mikhai Luboda
RUS53:50.223
5 Sergej Shalunov
Viktor Shapawalov
RUS54:12.444
6 Vadim Sokolov
Vitalie Dudin
RUS1 Rd. zur.
7 Juri Makushin
Sergej Rjabov
RUS1 Rd. zur.
8 Rustam AkinjasarowRUS1 Rd. zur.
9 Vladimir Nikolajev
Michail Malejev
RUS2 Rd. zur.
10 Aleksej Tshaban
Michail Mitjaev
Aleksej Degtjarev
RUS2 Rd. zur.
schnellste Runde: Ladygin/Malejev 1:40.878
Rennen 2, 27 Runden
1 Cyrill Ladygin
Vjatcheslav Malejev
RUS52:00.456
2 Pavel Kalmanovich
Aleksander Kobenko
RUS53:15.392
3 Rustam AkinjasarowRUS53:19.539
4 Maksim Simonov
Dmitrie Bragin
RUS1 Rd. zur.
5 Sergej Shalunov
Viktor Shapawalov
RUS1 Rd. zur.
6 Vladimir Nikolajev
Michail Malejev
RUS1 Rd. zur.
7 Michail Mitjaev RUS1 Rd. zur.
8 Juri Luboda
Mikhai Luboda
RUSDNF
9 Juri Makushin
Sergej Rjabov
RUSDNF
10 Vadim Sokolov
Vitalie Dudin
RUSDNF
schnellste Runde: Ladygin/Malejev 1:39.940
Rennen 1, 27 Runden
1 Juri Luboda
Mikhai Luboda
RUS
2 Cyrill Ladygin
Vjatcheslav Malejev
RUS
3 Sergej Shalunov
Viktor Shapawalov
RUS
4 Pavel Kalmanovich
Aleksander Kobenko
RUS
5 Aleksej Tshaban
Michail Mitjaev
Aleksej Degtjarev
RUS
6 Vladimir Nikolajev
Vladimir Sheshenin
RUS
7 Rustam Akinjasarow
Ilja Kamenskie
RUS1 Rd. zur.
8 Juri Makushin
Sergej Rjabov
RUS1 Rd. zur.
9 Vadim Sokolov
Vitalie Dudin
RUS4 Rd. zur.
10 Maksim Simonov
Dmitrie Bragin
RUS13 Rd. zur.
11 Anton Aleksejev
Sergej Sagumennov
RUS17 Rd. zur.
Rennen 2, 27 Runden
1 Cyrill Ladygin
Vjatcheslav Malejev
RUS
2 Juri Makushin
Sergej Rjabov
RUS
3 Rustam Akinjasarow
Ilja Kamenskie
RUS
4 Sergej Shalunov
Viktor Shapawalov
RUS
5 Michail Mitjaev
Aleksej Degtjarev
RUS
6 Sergej SagumennovRUS17 Rd. zur.
7 Pavel Kalmanovich
Aleksander Kobenko
RUS1 Rd. zur.
8 Vladimir Nikolajev
Vladimir Sheshenin
RUS7 Rd. zur.
9 Juri Luboda
Mikhai Luboda
RUSDNF
10 Maksim Simonov
Dmitrie Bragin
RUSDNF
DQ Vadim Sokolov
Vitalie Dudin
RUS
Rennen 1, 26 Runden
1 Vjatcheslav Malejev
Sergej Rjabov
RUS
2 Juri Luboda
Mikhai Luboda
RUS
3 Cyrill Ladygin
Michail Malejev
RUS
4 Michail Mitjaev
Aleksej Degtjarev
RUS
5 Rustam Akinjasarow
Ilja Kamenskie
RUS
6 Vladimir Nikolajev RUS
7 Maksim Simonov
Vasilie Mesenzev
RUSDNF
8 Juri MakushinRUS
9 Vadim Valerevich SokolovRUS
10 Pavel Kalmanovich
Aleksander Kobenko
RUSDNF
DQ Sergej Shalunov
Viktor Shapawalov
RUS
Rennen 2, 26 Runden
1 Cyrill Ladygin
Michail Malejev
RUS
2 Rustam Akinjasarow
Ilja Kamenskie
RUS
3 Vjatcheslav Malejev
Sergej Rjabov
RUS
4 Michail Mitjaev
Aleksej Chaban
RUS
5 Maksim Simonov
Vasilie Mesenzev
RUS
6 Sergej Shalunov
Viktor Shapawalov
RUS
7 Vladimir Nikolajev RUS
8 Juri MakushinRUS
9 Juri Luboda
Mikhai Luboda
RUS2 Rd. zur.
10 Pavel Kalmanovich
Aleksander Kobenko
RUSDNF
DQ Vadim Valerevich SokolovRUS
Rennen 1, 26 Runden
1 Juri Luboda
Mikhai Luboda
RUS53:03.726
2 Sergej Shalunov
Viktor Shapawalov
RUS53:22.960
3 Maksim Simonov
Vasilie Mesenzev
RUS53:24.975
4 Vladimir Nikolajev
Jury Manushin
RUS53:28.405
5 Michail Mitjaev
Aleksej Degtjarev
Aleksej Chaban
RUS53:32.520
6 Djaudat Minnachmetov
Radik Minnachmetov
RUS55:01.619
7 Sergej Rjabov
Michail Malejev
RUS2 Rd. zur.
8 Pavel Kalmanovich
Aleksander Kobenko
RUSDNF
9 Vadim Valerevich Sokolov
Vitalie Dudin
RUSDNF
10 Jordi Guerrero Gene
Rustam Minnachanov
RUS
E
DNF
11 Rustam Akinjasarow
Ilja Kamenskie
RUSDNF
12 Aigis Dinmuchametov
Migrasijan Dinmuchametov
RUSDNF
DQ (6) Cyrill Ladygin
Michail Malejev
RUS54:04.377
Rennen 2, 19 Runden
1 Maksim Simonov
Dmitrie Bragin
RUS36:01.462
2 Jordi Guerrero Gene
Rustam Minnachanov
RUS
E
36:05.248
3 Rustam Akinjasarow
Ilja Kamenskie
RUS36:23.547
4 Sergej Shalunov
Viktor Shapawalov
RUS36:28.279
5 Djaudat Minnachmetov
Radik Minnachmetov
RUS36:53.446
6 Juri Luboda
Mikhai Luboda
RUS37:54.245
7 Sergej Rjabov
Michail Malejev
RUS37:59.583
8 Aigis Dinmuchametov
Migrasijan Dinmuchametov
RUS39:00.794
9 Cyrill Ladygin
Michail Malejev
RUS1 Rd. zur.
10 Michail Mitjaev
Aleksej Degtjarev
Aleksej Chaban
RUSDNF
11 Vladimir Nikolajev
Jury Manushin
RUSDNF
12 Pavel Kalmanovich
Aleksander Kobenko
RUSDNF
DNS Vadim Valerevich Sokolov
Vitalie Dudin
RUS
Rennen 1, 24 Runden
1 Sergej Rjabov
Vjatcheslav Malejev
RUS52:40.531
2 Maksim Simonov
Dmitrie Bragin
RUS52:49.152
3 Vladimir Nikolajev
Vitalie Dudin
RUS52:57.191
4 Rustam Akinjasarow
Ilja Kamenskie
RUS53:25.601
5 James Thompson
Aleksej Degtjarev
GB
RUS
53:29.424
6 Michail Mitjaev
Aleksej Chaban
RUS53:46.188
7 Cyrill Ladygin
Michail Malejev
RUSDNF (1 Rd. zur.)
8 Sergej Shalunov
Viktor Shapawalov
RUS1 Rd. zur.
9 Matvej Beresnev
Oleg Grinkevich
RUS1 Rd. zur.
10 Juri Makushin RUS1 Rd. zur.
11 Pavel Kalmanovich
Aleksander Kobenko
RUSDNF
11 Juri Luboda
Mikhai Luboda
RUSDNF
schnellste Runde: Thompson/Degtjarev 1:44.399
Rennen 2, 20 Runden
1 Cyrill Ladygin
Michail Malejev
RUS53:12.163
2 Pavel Kalmanovich
Aleksander Kobenko
RUS53:24.350
3 Maksim Simonov
Dmitrie Bragin
RUS53:25.138
4 Sergej Shalunov
Viktor Shapawalov
RUS53:33.913
5 Matvej Beresnev
Oleg Grinkevich
RUS1 Rd. zur.
6 Juri Makushin RUS3 Rd. zur.
7 James Thompson
Aleksej Degtjarev
GB
RUS
3 Rd. zur.
8 Juri Luboda
Mikhai Luboda
RUS13 Rd. zur.
9 Vladimir Nikolajev
Vitalie Dudin
RUSDNF
10 Michail Mitjaev
Aleksej Chaban
RUSDNF
11 Sergej Rjabov
Vjatcheslav Malejev
RUSDNF
12 Rustam Akinjasarow
Ilja Kamenskie
RUSDNF
schnellste Runde: Ladygin
M.Malejev 2:03.850
Kalender 2011:
 
10.-12.Juni
Moskau (I.)
8.-10.Juli
Nishni Novgorod (II.)
30.-31.Juli
Smolensk (III.)
5.-7.August
Smolensk (IV.)
26.-28.August
Moskau(V.)
16.-17.September
Kasan (VI.)
1.-2.Oktober
Toljatti (VII.)