Home - Russia - Lada Cup »Kontakt »Disclaimer
                       
Russischer Lada Granta Cup 2013
1 Nikita Misjulja RUS186
2 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUS179
3 Sergej ShalunovRUS131
4 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUS122
5 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUS113
6 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUS111
7 Mihail Mitjaev RUS110
8 Sergej RjabovRUS110
9 Vladimir MelnikovRUS93
10 Vitalie DudinRUS83
11 Boris ShulmejsterRUS82
12 Vladislav NeswankinRUS68
13 Nikolai GrjasinRUS63
14 Vladimir ShesheninRUS55
15 Pavel AleshinRUS39
16 Vasilie GrjasinRUS19
17 Jury LobodaRUS18
17 Aleksander KarasevichRUS18
18 Aleksej Degtjarev/Aleksander FrolovRUS16
19 Sergej Grigorjev/Arkadi ZaregradzjevRUS14
20 Aleksandr Krasevich/Maksim NagayzevRUS8
21 Vladimir Sitnov/Pavel AleshinRUS4
Startliste
1 Vladimir Melnikov/Prashanth TharnisinghRUS/INDAvtorevue
4 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUSMSP Motorsport
7 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUSAeroExpress
15 Boris Shulmejster/Nikolai GrjasinRUSAeroExpress
17 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUSAvtoVAZ Proo
18 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUSAvtoVAZ Proo
63 Vladimir Sitnov/Pavel AleshinRUSMSP Motorsport
77 Mihail Mitjaev/Sergej ShalunovRUSMSP Motorsport
95 Aleksandr Krasevich/Maksim NagayzevRUSNAMI
   Nikita Misjulja/Sergej KwaschninRUSZSKA
   Andrej TarasovRUSLada Image
   Sergej Rjabov/Sergej SagumennovRUSRussian Bears
   Aleksej Degtjarev/Roman AgoshkovRUS
1. Moscow Raceway
WTCC Weekend
7.-9.6.2013, 40 Minutenn
Quelle: granta-cup.lada.ru
Rennen 1, 19 Runden
1 Mihail Mitjaev/Sergej ShalunovRUS42:08.534
2 Vitalie Dudin/Sergej RjabovRUS42:22.135
3 Nikita Misjulja RUS42:25.756
4 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUS42:32.936
5 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUS42:39.972
6 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUS42:42.802
7 Vladimir MelnikovRUS42:59.099
8 Boris Shulmejster/Vasilie GrjasinRUS43:40.205
9 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUS43:41.496
10 Aleksandr Krasevich/Maksim NagayzevRUS44:08.197
11 Jury LobodaRUSDNF
12 Vladimir Sitnov/Pavel AleshinRUSDNF
DNS Sergej Grigorjev/Arkadi ZaregradzjevRUS
schnellste Runde: Mitjaev/Shalunov 2:01.963 = 116,289 km/h
Rennen 2, 21 Runden
1 Nikita Misjulja RUS42:34.186
2 Jury LobodaRUS42:37.005
3 Boris Shulmejster/Vasilie GrjasinRUS42:39.327
4 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUS42:41.636
5 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUS43:06.833
6 Mihail Mitjaev/Sergej ShalunovRUS43:09.063
7 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUS43:15.626
8 Aleksandr Krasevich/Maksim NagayzevRUS43:16.812
9 Vladimir Sitnov/Pavel AleshinRUS43:34.187
10 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUS43:38.883
11 Vitalie Dudin/Sergej RjabovRUS43:46.957
12 Vladimir MelnikovRUS44:13.681
DNS Sergej Grigorjev/Arkadi ZaregradzjevRUS
schnellste Runde: Akiniasarov/Loboda 1:50.837 = 127,679 km/h
2. Krasnojarsk
6.-7.7.2013
Quelle: granta-cup.lada.ru
Rennen 1, 40 Runden
1 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUS51:25.141
2 Vladimir Melnikov/Vladislav NeswankinRUS51:27.289
3 Vitalie Dudin/Sergej RjabovRUS52:06.043
4 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUS52:20.712
5 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUS52:26.881
6 Sergej Grigorjev/Arkadi ZaregradzjevRUS52:39.557
7 Nikita Misjulja RUS53:15.531
8 Mihail Mitjaev/Sergej ShalunovRUSDNF
9 Boris Shulmejster/Vasilie GrjasinRUSDNF
10 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUSDNF
11 Aleksandr Krasevich/Maksim NagayzevRUSDNF
schnellste Runde: Mitjaev/Shalunov 1:01.252 = 126,951 km/h
Rennen 2, 47 Runden
1 Nikita Misjulja RUS52:10.624
2 Vitalie Dudin/Sergej RjabovRUS52:22.085
3 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUS52:35.418
4 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUS52:41.622
5 Vladimir Melnikov/Vladislav NeswankinRUS53:02.868
6 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUS53:05.095
7 Sergej Grigorjev/Arkadi ZaregradzjevRUS53:07.131
8 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUS3 Rd. zur.
DNS Mihail Mitjaev/Sergej ShalunovRUS
DNS Boris Shulmejster/Vasilie GrjasinRUS
DNS Aleksandr Krasevich/Maksim NagayzevRUS
schnellste Runde: Misjulja 1:01.469 = 126,503 km/h
3. Smolensk
27.-28.7.2013, 3357 m
Kurzbericht:
    Spannende Kämpfe am Smolenskring »
Quelle: granta-cup.lada.ru
Rennen 1, 30 Runden
1 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUS51:33.561
2 Vladimir Sheshenin/Sergej ShalunovRUS51:34.051
3 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUS52:16.002
4 Nikita Misjulja RUS52:24.734
5 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUS52:25.959
6 Pavel AleshinRUS52:36.381
7 Vitalie Dudin/Sergej RjabovRUS52:47.658
8 Boris Shulmejster/Nikolai GrjasinRUS1 Rd. zur.
9 Vladimir Melnikov/Vladislav NeswankinRUS1 Rd. zur.
10 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUSDNF
11 Jury LobodaRUSDNF
schnellste Runde: Sheshenin/Shalunov 1:38.254 = 123,000 km/h
Rennen 2, 30 Runden
1 Vitalie Dudin/Sergej RjabovRUS53:17.556
2 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUS53:55.666
3 Boris Shulmejster/Nikolai GrjasinRUS53:57.131
4 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUS54:03.259
5 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUS54:29.213
6 Nikita Misjulja RUS54:33.586
7 Vladimir Melnikov/Vladislav NeswankinRUS1 Rd. zur.
8 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUSDNF
9 Pavel AleshinRUSDNF
10 Jury LobodaRUSDNF
11 Vladimir Sheshenin/Sergej ShalunovRUSDNF
schnellste Runde: Simonov/Bragin 1:38.837 = 122,274 km/h
4. Moscow Raceway
DTM Weekend
2.-4.8.2013
Quelle: granta-cup.lada.ru
Rennen 1
1 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUS
2 Vladimir Sheshenin/Pavel AleshinRUS
3 Nikita Misjulja RUS
5 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUS
5 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUS
6 Mihail Mitjaev/Sergej ShalunovRUS
7 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUS
8 Vladimir Melnikov/Vladislav NeswankinRUS
9 Aleksandr Krasevich/Maksim NagayzevRUS
10 Boris Shulmejster/Nikolai GrjasinRUS
DNF Vitalie Dudin/Sergej RjabovRUSDNF
DNF Vladimir Nikolajev/Mikhail MaleevRUSDNF
Rennen 2
1 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUS
2 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUS
3 Mihail Mitjaev/Sergej ShalunovRUS
4 Nikita Misjulja RUS
5 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUS
6 Vladimir Sheshenin/Pavel AleshinRUS
7 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUS
8 Boris Shulmejster/Nikolai GrjasinRUS
9 Vladimir Melnikov/Vladislav NeswankinRUS
10 Aleksandr Krasevich/Maksim NagayzevRUS
11 Vladimir Nikolajev/Mikhail MaleevRUS
12 Vitalie Dudin/Sergej RjabovRUS
Rennen 1, 28 Runden
1 Nikita Misjulja RUS47:40.992
2 Vladimir Melnikov/Vladislav NeswankinRUS47:44.056
3 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUS47:47.248
4 Mihail Mitjaev/Sergej ShalunovRUS47:53.381
5 Boris Shulmejster/Nikolai GrjasinRUS47:54.449
6 Aleksej Degtjarev/Aleksander FrolovRUS48:00.824
7 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUS48:19.047
8 Aleksander KarasevichRUS48:32.774
9 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUS1 Rd. zur.
10 Vladimir Sitnov/Pavel AleshinRUSDNF
11 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUSDNF
schnellste Runde: Akiniasarov/Loboda 1:33.397 = 133,983 km/h
Rennen 2, 28 Runden
1 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUS47:51.970
2 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUS47:58.454
3 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUS47:59.686
4 Nikita Misjulja RUS48:10.785
5 Mihail Mitjaev/Sergej ShalunovRUS48:12.387
6 Aleksej Degtjarev/Aleksander FrolovRUS48:16.560
7 Aleksander KarasevichRUS48:58.978
8 Boris Shulmejster/Nikolai GrjasinRUS49:25.970
9 Vladimir Sitnov/Pavel AleshinRUS1 Rd. zur.
10 Vladimir Melnikov/Vladislav NeswankinRUSDNF
11 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUSDNF
schnellste Runde: Mitjaev/Shalunov 1:31.153 = 137,281 km/h
Rennen 1, 31 Runden
1 Vladimir Melnikov/Sergej RjabovRUS47:51.327
2 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUS47:55.742
3 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUS47:59.167
4 Mihail Mitjaev/Sergej ShalunovRUS48:08.782
5 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUS48:11.023
6 Nikita Misjulja RUS48:23.494
7 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUS48:59.509 (+46.660")
8 Mikhail TjagunovRUSDNF
9 Boris Shulmejster/Nikolai GrjasinRUSDNF
10 Vladimir Sheshenin/Vladislav NeswankinRUSDNF
schnellste Runde: Kalmanovich/Kobenko 1:25.385 = 120,162 km/h
Rennen 2, 26 Runden
1 Boris Shulmejster/Nikolai GrjasinRUS48:27.893
2 Nikita Misjulja RUS48:43.898
3 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUS48:44.842
4 Mihail Mitjaev/Sergej ShalunovRUS48:46.271
5 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUS49:30.060
6 Vladimir Sheshenin/Vladislav NeswankinRUS49:30.427
7 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUS49:41.224
8 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUS49:50.941
9 Vladimir Melnikov/Sergej RjabovRUS1 Rd. zur.
10 Mikhail TjagunovRUSDNF
schnellste Runde: Mitjaev/Shalunov 1:42.719 = 99,884 km/h
Rennen 1, 24 Runden
1 Boris Shulmejster/Nikolai GrjasinRUS47:40.634
2 Aleksej Degtjarev/Mikhail MaleevRUS47:51.161
3 Mikhail Kozlowski/Vladislav NeswankinRUS47:51.324
4 Aleksandr Krasevich/Maksim NagayzevRUS47:51.946
5 Nikita Misjulja RUS1 Rd. zur.
6 Vladimir Melnikov/Sergej RjabovRUSDNF (2 Rd. zur.)
7 Pavel AleshinRUS2 Rd. zur.
8 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUS2 Rd. zur.
9 Aleksej Bereschenzjev/Aleksandr TupyzinRUS2 Rd. zur.
10 Mihail Mitjaev/Sergej ShalunovRUS3 Rd. zur.
11 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUSDNF
12 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUSUnfall
13 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUSDNF
DQ Vladimir Sheshenin/Albert IljasovRUS48:31.080
schnellste Runde: Mitjaev/Shalunov 1:44.508 = 114,881 km/h
Rennen 2, 23 Runden
1 Aleksej Chaban/Aleksej DudukaloRUS42:36.790
2 Mihail Mitjaev/Sergej ShalunovRUS42:39.970
3 Vladimir Melnikov/Sergej RjabovRUS42:54.672
4 Vladimir Sheshenin/Albert IljasovRUS43:06.422
5 Boris Shulmejster/Nikolai GrjasinRUS43:30.231
6 Aleksej Degtjarev/Mikhail MaleevRUS43:32.039
7 Mikhail Kozlowski/Vladislav NeswankinRUS43:46.188
8 Nikita Misjulja RUS1 Rd. zur.
9 Aleksandr Krasevich/Maksim NagayzevRUSUnfall (1 Rd. zur.)
10 Maksim Simonov/Dmitrie BraginRUS2 Rd. zur.
11 Aleksej Bereschenzjev/Aleksandr TupyzinRUS3 Rd. zur.
12 Pavel AleshinRUSDNF
13 Pavel Kalmanovich/Aleksander KobenkoRUSDNF
14 Rustam Akiniasarov/Mihail LobodaRUSDNF
schnellste Runde: Chaban/Dudukalo 1:43.129 = 116,417 km/h
Kalender 2013:
 
8.-9.Juni
Moskau (I.)
6.-7.Juli
Krasnojarsk (II.)
27.-28.Juli
Smolensk (III.)
3.-4.August
Moskau (IV.)
17.-18.August
Kazan (V.)
14.-15.September
Nishni Novgorod (VI.)
28.-29.September
Toljatti (VII.)