Home - Slowenien - Bergmeisterschaft 2011 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
                       
Slowenien Bergmeisterschaft 2011
GORSKI HITROSTNE DIRKE 2011
Gesamtwertung 2011
Division I
1 Manuel DessardoSLO280
2 Franjo MerkacSLO240
3 Grega PremrlSLO225
4 Jure KovacSLO181
5 Ales ZakeljSLO164
6 Sanja SmrdeljSLO152
7 Janja StrekeljSLO100
8 Jaka MivsekSLO60
Division II
1 Leon VodopivecSLO285
2 Niki PravdicSLO140
3 Slavko ZormanSLO135
Division III
1 Milan BubnicSLO300
2 Andraz HribarSLO198
3 Marko MlakarSLO188
4 Marko VoukSLO164
5 Jan BlazicSLO126
6 Igor DeklevaSLO99
7 Peter MarcSLO63
8 Andrej SkrbinsekSLO58
Division IV
1 Vladimir StankovicSLO60
Yugo Pokal
1 Franjo MerkacSLO300
2 Jure KovacSLO285
3 Ales ZakeljSLO210
4 Sanja SmrdeljSLO184
5 Janja StrekeljSLO114
1. Gorjanci
"GHD Petrol Gorjanci"
25.6.-26.6.2011
Quelle: rezultati.omikronplus.si
1 Jaroslav KrajciCZDE/E2/SS 2000+ LOLA B 0250 B02/50
2 Milan SvobodaCZDE/E2/SS 2000+ LOLA T96/50
3 Marjan SmrdeljSLODE/E2/SS 2000+ LOLA F3000
4 Marietto NalonIDE/E2/SS 2000+ LOLA 99/50
5 Dan MichlCZE1 2000+ OPEL MICHL 2.8
6 Hermann WaldyADE/E2/SS 2000+ Formula 3000
7 Lubor NovyCZDE/E2/SS 2000+ DALLARA JSC 302
8 Milan BubnicSLOE1 2000+Lancia Delta Hf Integrale
9 Gianfranco SfiligoiIDE/E2/SS 2000+ Reynard F3
10 Vladimir VitverCZE1 2000 LOTUS WR-12
11 Andraz HribarSLOE1 2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
12 Matej GrudnikSLON 2000 Renault Clio RS 2.0
13 Oskar KralCZCAT3 C1 Skoda 130 RS
14 Michael MittererACAT3 C3 Mazda RX3
15 Marko MlakarSLOE1 2000 MME Golf 2
16 Mitja StrozicSLOE1 2000 Ford Escord RS 2000
17 Marko VoukSLOE1 2000+ Subaru Imprezza 2,0 WRX STI
18 Daniele TraniSLOE1 1400 Citroen AX
19 Leon VodopivecSLOE1 2000 Renault Clio RS
20 Laszlo HernadiHUNA 2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
21 Jan BlazicSLOE1 2000 Alfa Romeo 156
22 Andrej SkrbinsekSLOE1 2000 Peugeot 207
23 Manuel DesardoSLOA 1400 MG 105 ZR
24 Niki PravdicSLOA 2000 Honda Civic
25 Franjo MerkacSLOE1 1400 Zastava Yugo 65
26 Petr TykalCZCAT4 D2 F-Easter MTX 1-03
27 Grega PremrlSLOA 1400 MG 105 ZR
28 Simon RoncelSLOA 1400 Suzuki Swift 1,3 GTI
29 Vladimir KonicarCZCAT1 A5 BMW 2002 TI
30 Denis SavicSLOA 1400 MG Rover 105
31 Josef MichlCZCAT1 A5 Porsche 911
32 Lubomir VacekCZCAT1 A5 BMW 2002 TI
33 Jure KovacSLOE1 1400 Zastava Yugo 65
34 Dalibor LegovicSLOA 1400 VW Polo
35 Ales ZakeljSLOE1 1400 Zastava Yugo 65
36 Metod PapezSLOCAT2 B5 Ford Escort RS 2000
37 Petr DlouhyCZCAT 3 C1Skoda 130 RS
38 Janja StrekeljSLOE1 1400 Zastava Yugo 65
39 Michaela IndrovaCZCAT2 B2 Skoda 110 L
40 Jurgen PachteuACAT1 A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
41 Jindrich IndraCZCAT2 B2 Skoda 110 L
42 Sanja SmrdeljSLOE1 1400 Zastava Yugo
43 Pavel NeserivCZCAT2 B2 Skoda 110 L
DNF Peter MarcSLON 2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
DNF Alojz UdovcSLOA 2000 Renault Clio RS
DNF Jaka MivsekSLOE1 1400 Peugeot 106 Rally
DNF Slavko ZormanSLOE1 2000 Renault Clio Williams 2,0
DNF Vladimir StankovicSLODE/E2/SS 2000+ Reynard KLO1
2. Lucine
"GHD Lucine"
13.-14.8.2011
Quelle: ghd-lucine.si
1 Milan SvobodaCZLola T 96/50 F 3000
2 Marietto NalonILOLA F3000
3 Hermann WaldyALOLA B06/51
4 Marjan SmrdeljSLOLOLA F3000
5 Hermann Waldy JrADallara F 395
6 Andreas MarkoAAudi A4 STW quatro
7 Felix PailerALancia Delta Integrale
8 Michael JelinekASubaru Impreza 2000 turbo
9 Hubert GalliADallara Indycar
10 Boris Miljevi?BIHNissan Coloni CN - 1
11 Anton MandlAOpel Lotus - Reynard
12 Michael WelsALedinegg Scirocco 1984
13 Stefan WiedenhoferAMitsubishi Lancer EVO VI
14 Milan BubnicSLOLancia Delta Integrale
15 Lubor NovyCZDALLARA JSC 302
16 Bernhard GradischnigADallara F303
17 Asja ZupancSLOMitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
18 Laszlo HernadiHMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
19 Cristian SchweigerAMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
20 Gianfranco SfiligoiIReynard F3
21 Igor KacinSLOMitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
22 Josef TarmannADallara Mercedes F302
23 Grzegorz DudaPLMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
24 Herman BlaslAOpel Kadett C Coupe
25 Otto AdelbrechtABMW E 36 Compact
26 Andraz HribarSLOMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
27 Tomislav Muhvi?HRMitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
28 Marko MlakarSLOVW Golf II GTI
29 Peter MarcSLOMitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
30 Dejan Bulatovi?CRGPeugeot 306 SP 2000
31 Marko VoukSLOSubaru Impreza STI
32 Silvan HuberSLOAudi S2 Coupe
33 Patrick OrascheAVW Golf II GTI 16V
34 Igor DeklevaSLORenault Clio
35 Mitja StrozicSLOFord Escort RS 2000
36 Reinhold NauschneggAOpel Calibra Vmax
37 Leon VodopivecSLORenault Clio RS
38 Jan BlazicSLOAlfa Romeo 156
39 Grega PremrlSLORover M6 ZR-105
40 Nejc StrovsSLOSkoda Felicia KIT CAR, 1400
41 Niki PravdicSLOHonda Civic 1998
42 Denis SavicSLORover MG 105 ZR
43 Franjo MerkacSLOZastava Yugo 65
44 Manuel DesardoSLORover MZ ZR-105
45 Jaka MivsekSLOPeugeot 106 Rally
46 Mario JurisicHRCitroen AX
47 Gerhard ScheiberASuzuki Terschl Snat GTI
48 Jure KovacSLOZastava Yugo
49 Jan MrakSLOSuzuki Swift
50 Klemen TrcekSLOZastava Yugo 1,3
51 Ales ZakeljSLOZastava Yugo 65
52 Sanja SmrdeljSLOZastava Yugo
53 Jernej KoderSLOZastava Yugo
54 Primoz TavcarSLORenault Clio 1.4 16V
55 Janja StrekeljSLOZastava Yugo 65
56 Martin PovodenARenault Megane 1998
57 Milos PantelicSLOZastava Yugo 1,3
58 Kristjan StrancarSLOSuzuki Swift
59 Gregor ZakeljSLOZastava Yugo
60 Igor KotlusekSLOAutobianchi A 112 Abarth
61 Matjaz KarnerSLOZastava Yugo
62 Simon MlinarSLOZastava Yugo
63 Marko TrpinSLOZastava Yugo
64 Robert PristavecSLOAutobianchi A 112 Abarth
65 Branko LukmanSLOBMW 2002
66 Ciril OmahenSLOAlfa GT
67 Angel OblakSLOAutobianchi A 112 Abarth
68 Dusan KlopcicSLOBMW 320/6
DNF Maja HribarSLOVW Polo 1,4
DNF Andrej VelkavrhSLOZastava Yugo
DNF Daniele TraniSLOCitroen AX GTI
DNF Andrej SkrbinsekSLOPeugeot 207
DNF Slavko ZormanSLOPorsche 997 GT2
DNF Vladimir StankovicSLOReynard KLO1
DNF Laszlo SzaszHReynard Zytek F3000
DNF Hermann GassnerDMitsubishi Lancer EVO X
3. Ilirska Bistrica
"17. Petrol GHD Ilirska Bistrica"
27.-28.8.2011
Quellen: rezultati.omikronplus.si ghd-ilirskabistrica.si
1 Simone FaggioliIOsella FA30
2 Fausto BormoliniIReynard K-02
3 Jaroslav KrajciCZLola B02/50
4 Otakar KramskyCZReynard K-11
5 Milos BenesCZRalt RT23 F3000
6 Guy DemuthLOsella FA30
7 Adriano ZerlaIOsella PA 30
8 Vaclac JanikCZLola 302/50
9 Laszlo SzaszHReynard Zytek
10 Vladimir StankovicSLOReynard KLO1
11 Hermann WaldyALOLA B06/51
12 Marjan SmrdeljSLOLOLA F3000
13 Marietto NalonILOLA F3000
14 Maurizio RoasioIOsella PA 30
15 Nicolas BrebsomALOLA T96/50
16 Felix PailerALancia Integrale
17 Dino ButoracHRRenault Formula
18 Hermann Waldy Jr.ADallara F 395
19 Martin VondrakCZMarch 712M F2
20 Michael JelinekASubaru Impreza
21 Andreas MarkoAAudi A4 STW quatro
22 Milan BubnicSLOLancia Delta HF Int.
23 Bernhard GradischnigADallara F303
24 Hubert GallyADallara Indycar
25 Anton MandlAOpel Lotus
26 Michael AuerAVW Scirocco
27 Dusan BorkovicSRBMitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
28 Ales PrekSLOMitsubishi Lancer
29 Diethard SternadAAlfa Romeo 156 STW
30 Jaromir MalyCZSubaru Impreza STI
31 Gianfranco SfiligoiIReynard F3
32 Lukas VojacekCZMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
33 Petr VitekCZOsella PA 20 S
34 Pawel DytkoPOLMitsubishi Lancer EVO X
35 Stefan WiedenhoferAMitsubishi Lancer EVO VI WRC
36 Oskar BenesCZMitsubishi Lancer EVO X
37 Josef TarmannADallara mercedes F302
38 Pavel DvorakCZLigier JS49
39 Andraz HribarSLOMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
40 Jiri Los Jr.CZMitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
41 Otto AdelbrechtABMW Compact
42 Rene MartinekAHonda Civic Type R
43 Georg HandlecherAFord Sierra Cosworth
44 Andrej SkrbinsekSLOPeugeot 207
45 Kurt RitzbergerAPeugot 316 GTI
46 Tomislav MuhvicHRMitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
47 Igor KacinSLOMitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
48 Marko VoukSLOSubaru Impreza
49 Gabriela PedroniIMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
50 Marko MlakarSLOMME Golf 2
51 Reinhold NauschneggAOpel Calibra Vmax
52 Gregor BreserSLOSubaru Impreza
53 Tomislav CilensekSLOSubaru Impreza
54 Tadej StuparSLORenault Clio CUP
55 Daniele TraniSLOCitroen AX GTI
56 Chris Andre MayerAHonda Civic Type R
57 Friedrich HuberALola T 328 SV
58 Dagmar SusterSLOMitsubishi Lancer
59 Andreas LattnerASuzuki Swift GTI
60 Dominika BenesovaCZAlfa Romeo 147
61 Gerhard SchermannASuzuki Swift
62 Bernhard GasslerAHonda Civic Type R
63 Oskar KralCZSkoda 130 RS
64 Paolo MarconIPredator's PC08
65 Horst PichlerAFiat Abarth 2000
66 Jan BlazicSLOAlfa Romeo 156
67 Gregor HutterAAlfa Romeo 145
68 Petr TykalCZF-Easter MTX 1-03
69 Vasja MiklavcicSLORenault Clio RS
70 Denis SavicSLORover MG 105 ZR
71 Slavko ZormanSLOPorsche 911
72 Bostjan GomizeljSLOCitroen C2 R2
73 Alexander WolfAPeugeot 306 S16
74 Manuel DesardoSLORover MG 105 ZR
75 Franjo MerkacSLOZastava Yugo
76 Grega PremrlSLORover MG 105 ZR
77 Josef MichlCZPorsche 911 S
78 Gerhard ScheiberASuzuki Swift GTI
79 Lino BertozziIFord Escort RS
80 Mirto SavianeIRenault Clio
81 Jaka MivsekSLOPeugeot 106 Rally
82 Lubomir VacekCZBMW 2002 TI
83 Leo TheuretsbacherABMW 2002 TI
84 Simon RoncelSLOSuzuki Swift
85 Mladen SiguranjakHRVW Scirocco
86 Vladimir KonicarCZBMW 2002 TI
87 Jernej KoderSLOZastava Yugo
88 Dalibor LegovicSLOVW Polo
89 Walter KomornikALola T250 SV
90 Luciano Dal BenIFerrari F430
91 Jure KovacSLOZastava Yugo
92 Martin KruhSLOZastava Yugo
93 Martin PovodenARenault Megane
94 Niki PravdicSLOHonda Civic
95 Ales ZakeljSLOZastava Yugo
96 Sanja SmrdeljSLOZastava Yugo
97 Ana GorkicSLOZastava Yugo
98 Metod PapezSLOFord Escort RS 2000
99 Willi FreudenschussABMW 323i
100 Petr DlouhyCZSkoda 130 RS
101 Matej BajcSLOVW POLO 1.4 16V
102 Janja StrekeljSLOZastava Yugo
103 Gregor ZakeljSLOZastava Yugo
104 Michaela IndrovaCZSkoda 110 L
105 Bostjan UljancicSLOZastava Yugo
106 Marko StirnSLOVW POLO 1.4 16V
107 Simon MlinarSLOZastava Yugo
108 Jindrich IndraCZSkoda 110 L
109 Igor KotlusekSLOAutobianchi A 112 Abarth
110 Vincenzo BaroneIFiat Giannini 128
111 Jurgen PachteuASteyr Puch 650 TR
112 Christian HolzerASteyr Puch 650 TR
113 Wolfgang ValaASteyr Puch 650 TR
114 Erich EnzbergerAFord Escort 1300 GT
115 Pavel NesetrilCZSkoda 110 L
DNF Gabriela SajlerovaCZMitsubishi Lancer EVO X
DNF Nejc StrovsSLOSkoda Felicia
DNF Dan BlahoCZAlfa Romeo 147
DNF Alfred FischerAMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
DNF Cristian SchweigerAMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
DNF Gregor VoukSLOFiat 500 sporting
DNF Patrick OrascheAVW Golf II GTI 16V
DNF Franz RoiderAFord Mondeo
DNF Sinisa KraincHRFord Escort Cosworth
DNF Matteo BottacinIRenault 5 GT Turbo
DNF Wolfgang TerschlAPro sport LM 3000
DNF Ludvik OttoCZMartini F2
4. St.Urban / Simonhöhe (A)
3.9.-4.9.2011
Quelle: bergrennen.carteam-ferlach.at
1 Hermann WaldyADE/E2/SS 2000+ Formula 3000
2 Patrik ZajelsnikSLOE2/SC/CN 2000+ Norma V8
3 Aleksander ZajelsnikSLOE2/SC/CN 2000+ Osella PA 20S
4 Peter BehnkeAE2/SC/CN 2000+ Osella PA 20S
5 Marjan SmrdeljSLODE/E2/SS 2000+ LOLA F3000
6 Erich ÖppingerAE2/SC/CN 2000+ Osella PA 16
7 Bernhard GradischnigADE/E2/SS 2000 Dallara F303
8 Hermann Waldy JrADE/E2/SS 2000 Dallara F 395
9 Aleksander StroblAE1 2000+ Ford Gabat Cosworth
10 Marietto NalonIDE/E2/SS 2000+ LOLA 99/50
11 Hans Peter LaberAE1 2000+ Ford Escort Cosworth
12 Hubert GalliADE/E2/SS 2000+ Dallara Indycar
13 Nicolas BrebsomADE/E2/SS 2000+ F3000 LOLA T96/50
14 Felix PailerAE1 2000+ Lancia Delta Integrale
15 Milan BubnicSLOE1 2000+ Lancia Delta Hf Integrale
16 Anton MandlADE/E2/SS 2000 Opel Lotus - Reynard
17 Michael JelinekAE1 2000+ Subaru Impreza 2000 turbo
18 Mario BeneschADE/E2/SS 2000 F3 Dallara
19 Andreas MarkoAE1 2000 Audi A4 STW quatro
20 Michael AuerAE1 2000 VW Scirocco
21 Josef TarmannADE/E2/SS 2000 Dallara Mercedes F302
22 Hannes ZenzAN2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer IX
23 Alfred FischerAA2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
24 Dieter HolzerAN2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
25 Stefan WiedenhoferAA2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX WRC
26 Otto AdelbrechtAE2 SH2000+ BMW E 38 Compact
27 Peter JurenaSKN2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
28 Grzegorz DudaPLA2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
29 Herman BlaslAE1 2000 Opel Kadett C Coupe
30 Philipp WilhelmDE2 SC CN 2000+ PRC C3 BMW
31 Manfred FuchsAA2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
32 Bernhard LenzAE2 SH2000+ BMW M3 E36
33 Ferdinand MadrianAKTM X-Bow
34 Michael EndressAE1 2000 Audi 80 Coupe
35 Andraz HribarSLOE1 2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
36 Rene MartinekAA2000 Honda Civic Type R
37 Markus HabelerAE1 2000 VW Scirocco RS1
38 Reinhold NauschneggAE1 2000+ Opel Calibra Turbo 2WD
39 Jo KrammerAE1 1600 Alfa 33 16V Evo
40 Helmut MaierAE1 1600 VW Golf Spiess
41 Kurt RitzbergerAA2000 Peugot 316 GTI
42 Manfred MajkovskiAE1 2000 Magane
43 Wolfgang TerschlAE2 SC CN 2000+ Pro sport LM 3000
44 Werner JudAE1 2000 VW Golf II
45 Oswald VoglreiterAD E2 SS2000 Formel Renault
46 Peter MarcSLON2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
47 Chris Andre MayerAN2000 Honda Civic Type R
48 Christian KnaflitschAD E2 SS2000 Shrike P16003
49 Bernhard GasslerAN2000 Honda Civic
50 Christian TschemerAE1 2000 Opel Kadett GSI 16V
51 Robert SurtmannAA2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
52 Klaus DemuthAN2000 Clio 16V
53 Gregor HutterAE1 1600 Alfa Romeo 145
54 Leon VodopivecSLOA2000 Renault Clio RS
55 Grega PremrlSLOA2000 MG 105 ZR
56 Franjo MerkacSLOA2000 Zastava Yugo 65
57 Paolo MarconID E2 SS2000 Predators PC08
58 Slavko ZormanSLOA2000 Renault Clio Williams
59 Manuel DessardoSLOA2000 MG 105 ZR
60 Gerhard ScheiberAE1 1400 Suzuki Terschl Snat GTI
61 Dominik KernAN2000 Citroen Saxo VTS
62 Walter FradlAN2000 Opel Astra
63 Wolfgang SchuttingAN2000 Clio 16V
64 Martin PovodenAE1 2000 Renault Megane 1998
65 Jure KovacSLOA2000 Zastava Yugo 65
66 Sanja SmrdeljSLOA2000 Zastava Yugo
67 Ales ZakeljSLOA2000 Zastava Yugo 65
68 Manfred KlockerAE1 2000 Ford Escort
69 Dietmar GindlAA2000 Clio R3
DNF Franz KahrAE1 2000+ Nissan Sunny GTI-R
DNF Werner HoferAE1 2000+ Ford Escort Cosworth WRC
DNF Janja StrekeljSLOA2000 Zastava Yugo 65
DNF Erich EdlingerAE2 SH2000+ BMW 320
DNF Michael EmsenhuberAE1 2000 VW Corrado
DNF Jan BlazicSLOE1 2000 Alfa Romeo 156
DNF Andreas LattnerAE1 1400 Suzuki Swift GTI
Kasse Historic
1 Friedrich HuberAHBCH1600 Lola T 328 SV
2 Michael MittererA2500 C3 Mazda RX3
3 Adi HocheckerA2500 Opel Kadett C
4 Thomas KleinerA2500 Ford Escort
5 Leo TheuretsbacherA2500 BMW 2002 TI
6 Michael PenzA1600 VW Golf GTI
7 Gregor FrötscherA1300 Mini Cooper
8 Josef ObermoserA1600 Alfasud
9 Mario KremenerAJ VW Golf II
10 Bernhard ErlacherA1600 Ford Fiesta MK1
11 Patrick UlzA1300 Alfasud
12 Rene UnterwegerA1300 NSU TT 1200
13 August KarlAHBCH1600 VW Austro V
14 Willi FreudenschussAJ BMW 323i E30
15 Walther SteikaA1600 VW 1302S
16 Christian HolzerA850 Steyr Puch 650 TR
17 Jurgen PachteuA850 Steyr Puch 650 TR
18 Erich EnzbergerA1300 Ford Escort 1300 GT
19 Wolfgang PuffA1600 VW 1302S
20 Igor KotlusekSLO1150 Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
21 Thomas BaierA850 Steyr Puch 650 TR
22 Johannes EsterbauerA850 Steyr Puch 650 TR
23 Robert PristavecSLO1150 Autobianchi A 112 Abarth
24 Matej KosSLOAutobianchi A 112 Abarth
DNS Walter KomornikAHBCH1600 Lola T250 SV
5. 34. Cividale Castelmonte FIA CEZ 2011 - CSAI TIVM 2011 (I)
8.-9.10.2011
Quelle: scuderiaredwhite.com
1 Franco CinelliIE2M 3000 Lola B99/50
2 Stefano GazzieroIE2M 3000 Reynard Nippon
3 Marietto NalonIE2M 3000 Lola B99/50
4 Hermann WaldyAE2M 3000 Lola B06/51
5 Gianni Di FantIGTCUP 3000+ Porsche 997 Gt3
6 Andreas MarkoAE1 2000 Audi A4
7 Antonio ForatoIGTCUP 3000+ Lamborghini Gallardo
8 Fausto ChiappoIE1 3000+ Ford Focus Wrc
9 Hermann Jr WaldyAE2M 2000 Dallara F395
10 Bernhard GradischnigAE2M 2000 Dallara F303
11 Rupert SchwaigerAE1 3000+ Porsche 911
12 Enrico ZandonàIE2M 1600 Reynard 883-026
13 Severino GalliniIE2M 3000 Lola B99/50
14 Franco ManzoniICN 3000 Osella Pa 20/s
15 Michael AuerAE1 2000 VW Scirocco Gtr
16 Felix PailerAE1 3000+ Lancia Delta Integrale
17 Manuel MichalkoAE1 1600 CitroŽn Saxo Vts
18 Peter JurenaSKN 3000+ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix
19 Diethard SternadAE1 2000 Alfa Romeo 156 Stw
20 Ferdinand MadrianAKTM KTM X-Bow
21 Michael JelinekAE1 3000+ Subaru Impreza
22 Stefan WiedenhoferAA 3000+ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi
23 Michele GhirardoIA 1600 Honda Civic
24 Renzo MeneghettiIE2B 3000 Lucchini
25 Renè MartinekAA 2000 Honda Civic Type R
26 Fabrizio BommartiniIA 1600 Honda Civic
27 Helmut MaierDE1 1600 VW Golf Spiess
28 Tomas PascoliIA 1600 Renault Clio S1600
29 Rino De LucaIA 2000 Peugeot 306
30 Paolo ParlatoIA 2000 Renault Clio R3
31 Michele MancinIA 1600 CitroŽn Saxo Vts
32 Roberto BoscariolIE1 2000 Renault Clio Cup
33 Gianni De SabbataIGTCUP 3000+ Porsche Cayman
34 Daniele ZanetteIE1 2000 Renault Clio Cup
35 Andrea GuidiIE1 3000 Renault 5 Gt Turbo
36 Michele BuiattiIN 2000 Honda Civic Type R
37 Patrizio FerraraIE1 3000 Bmw M3
38 Marko MlakarSLOE1 2000 VW Golf II
39 Heimo HinterhoferAN 2000 Honda Civic Type R
40 Paolo MarconIE2M 1000 Predator's
41 Paolo VenturiIE2B 1000 Elia Avrio St09
42 Igor DeklevaSLOE1 2000 Renault Clio Cup
43 Antonino MigliuoloIN 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye
44 Lorenzo AccorsiIN 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye
45 Chris-Andre MayerAN 2000 Honda Civic Type R
46 Fabrizio VettorelIN 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye
47 Leon VodopivecSLOE1 2000 Renault Clio Williams
48 Bernhard GasslerAN 2000 Honda Civic Type R
49 Reinhold NauschneggAE1 3000 Opel Calibra
50 Marko VoukSLOE1 3000+ Subaru Impreza Sti
51 Franco CodromazIN 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye
52 Daniele ZilliIE1 3000 Renault 5 Gt Turbo
53 Matteo BommartiniIN 1600 Honda Civic Vtec
54 Vasja MiklavcicSLOA 2000 Renault Clio Rs
55 Alessandro Di FantIE1 3000 Abarth 500 Rally
56 Stefano FalcettaICN 2000 Norma M20
57 Gianni MarchiolIN 1600 Honda Civic
58 Michele BuccinoIN 1600 Peugeot 106 S16
59 Luca SusaniIN 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye
60 Denis MolinariIN 2000 Renault Clio Rs
61 Bojan MakarovicSLOA 2000 Renault Megane
62 Michele Da RosIN 2000 Renault Clio Rs
63 Slavko ZormanSLOA 2000 Renault Clio
64 Gabriele ScrazzoloIN 1600 CitroŽn Saxo Vts
65 Jan BlazicSLOE1 2000 Alfa Romeo 156
66 Angelo MartinisIN 1600 CitroŽn Saxo Vts
67 Roberto ChiaratoIE1 1400 Peugeot 106 Rallye
68 Franjo MerkacSLOE1 1400 Zastava Yugo
69 Gerhard ScheiberAE1 1400 Suzuki Swift
70 Manuel DessardoSLOA 1400 Mg Rover 105 Zr
71 Josef TarmannAE2M 2000 Dallara F303
72 Edoardo MunerIN 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye
73 Gabriele BeltrameIN 1600 Peugeot 106 S16
74 Jure KovacSLOE1 1400 Zastava Yugo
75 Giuseppe AgnelloIGT2 2000 Mazda Mx5
76 Denis LesaIN 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye
77 Marco PalmaIE1 1400 Peugeot 106 Rallye
78 Graziano ButtolettiIE1 1600 CitroŽn Saxo Vts
79 Andrea CelottiIN 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye
80 Ales ZakeljSLOE1 1400 Zastava Yugo
81 Gabriele PezzariniIN 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye
82 Giancarlo BigazziIE2B 3000 Osella Pa 20/s
83 Walter BegherIN 1600 Suzuki Swift
84 Janja StrekeljSLOE1 1400 Zastava Yugo
85 Gregor VoukSLOE1 1400 Fiat 500 Sporting
86 Vito LaroccaIE1 3000 Renault 5 Gt Turbo
87 Martin PovodenAE1 2000 Renault Megane
88 Marco BertoluttiIN 1600 Peugeot 106 Rallye
89 Sanja SmrdlejSLOE1 1400 Zastava Yugo
90 Mario TacchiniIRS2 Fiat Punto Sporting
DNF Hubert GalliAE2M Dallara Indycar
DNF Andreas StollnbergerAE2M Opel Lotus
DNF Boris MiljevicBIHE2M Coloni Nissan
DNF Anton MandlAE2M Dallara F303
DNF Wolfgang TerschlAE2B Prosport Lm 3000
DNF Otto AdelbrechtAE2S Bmw 318 Compact
DNF Gino LorenziIE2S VW Fun Cup
DNF Fredirico TrovòIGT Porsche 911
DNF Gianni De SabbataIGT Porsche Cayman
DNF Fulvio GiulianiIE1 Lancia Delta Evo
DNF Hans Peter LaberAE1 Ford Escort Wrc
DNF Guenther GabatAE1 Ford Escort Gabat
DNF Franco PeriniIE1 Alfa Romeo 155 V6 Ti
DNF Giovanno GrassoIE1 Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DNF Giuliano TavaniIE1 Bmw 330d
DNF Gregor HutterAE1 Alfa Romeo 145
DNF Gerhard SchermannAE1 Suzuki Swift
DNF Borut KlancicSLOE1 Zastava Yugo
DNF Grzegorz DudaPLA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Viii
DNF "Romy"IA Honda Civic Type R
DNF Kurt RitzbergerAA Peugeot 306
DNF Elis MahaIA Honda Civic Type R
DNF Helmut WelchingenAA Peugeot 206 Rc
DNF Claudio ComelliIA Honda Civic
DNF Emanuele MasieroIA CitroŽn Saxo
DNF Grega PremrlSLOA Mg Rover 105 Zr
DNF Hannes ZenzAN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix
DNF Ivan PecileIN Renault Clio Rs
DNF Stefan KoberAN Peugeot 306
DNF Andrea DragoIN CitroŽn Saxo Vts
DNF Andrea CrivellaroIN Peugeot 106 Rallye
DNF Andrea MaianiIN Peugeot 106 Rallye
DNF Lorenza MolinaroIN Peugeot 106 Rallye
DNF Andrea CudicioIN Peugeot 106 Rallye
Kasse E3
1 Andrea BiasiottoIE3 A 3000 Bmw M3
2 Alberto FeragottoIE3 A 2000 Renault Clio Williams
3 Cristian RonchiIE3 A 2000 Renault Clio Williams
4 Matteo De SabbataIE3 A 2000 Renault Clio Williams
5 Michele IanesiIE3 A 2000 Renault Clio Williams
6 Andrea Roman0IE3 A 3000 Bmw M3
7 Morris GrudinaIE3 A 2000 Renault Clio Williams
8 Marco NaiboIE3 N 3000+ Bmw M3
9 Igor De MarchIE3 N 2000 Renault 5 Gt Turbo
10 Valerio ConsolatiIE3 A 1600 Honda Civic Vtec
11 Riccardo BraviIE3 A 2000 Renault Clio Williams
12 Alessandro RomoliIE3 N 3000+ Ford Sierra Cosworth
13 Paolo DeottoIE3 A 3000+ Ford Sierrra Cosworth
14 Andrea RomanoIE3 N 2000 Renault 5 Gt Turbo
15 Marco ZanandreaIE3 N 1400 Peugeot 106 Rallye
16 Roberto VincenziIE3 N 3000 Bmw M3
17 Marco BotossoIE3 N 2000 Renault Clio Williams
18 Adriano ZamoloIE3 N 1400 Peugeot 205 Rallye
19 Luca ParonIE3 N 2000 Peugeot 309
20 Roberto MartincichIE3 N 1400 Peugeot 205 Rallye
21 Daniele VenicaIE3 A 1400 Peugeot 205 Rallye
22 Matteo Di MajoIE3 N 1400 Pewugeot 205 Rallye
23 Francesco MeariniIE3 A 1400 Peugeot 205 Rallye
24 Stiw MarconIE3 A 1600 Peugeot 205 Gti
DNF Antonello MatizIA Nissan Sunny
DNF Alberto PandinIA Peugeot 205 Rallye
DNF Jaka MivsekSLOA Peugeot 106 Rallye
DNF Massimo CerriIN Renault Clio Williams
DNF Roberto CelliniIN Peugeot 205 Gti
Klasse Historic
1 Franco CremonesiI3IR BC2000 Osella Pa/9
2 Rino MuradoreI2G2/H1 TC2000 Ford Escort Rs
3 Max LampelmaierA2G2/H1 TC2000 Ford Escort Rs
4 Thomas KleinerA3H2/I TC2000 Ford Escort
5 Stefano BoscoI2G2/H1 TC2000 Ford Escort Rs
6 Harald MosslerI1F BC1000 Steyr Puch Spyder
7 Gregor FrotscherA1F T1300 Morris Mini Cooper S
8 Michael MittererA2G2/H1 TC2500 Mazda Rx3
9 Leo TheuretsbacherA2G2/H1 TC2000 Bmw 2002 Ti
10 Reinhold PrantlA3H2/I GTS+2500 Porsche 911
11 Guido PerselloI3H2/I TC2000 Opel Kadett Gte
12 Daniele OrtolanI3H2/I SIL1150 Autobianchi A 112 Abarth 70
13 Bernhard ErlacherA3H2/I TC1600 Ford Fiesta Mk1
14 Giuseppe Lo DucaI3H2/I T1600 VW Golf Gti
15 Yurj ZanetteI1G1 T1300 Austin Mini Cooper S
16 Romeo De RossiI3H2/I TC1300 Alfa Romeo Alfasud Ti
17 Josef ObermoserA3H2/I TC1600 Alfa Romeo Alfasud Sprint
18 Christian HolzerA1F T850 Steyr Puch 650 Tr
19 Wolfgang PointnerA3H2/I TC+2500 Ford Capri
20 Walther StietkaA2G2/H1 TC1600 VW 1302 S
21 Roberto CantaruttiI2G2/H1 TC1600 Alfa Romeo Alfasud Sprint
22 Amedeo FrancesconI1F GT1000 Abarth 1000 Bialbero
23 Flavio MacorigI2G2/H1 GTS1300 Fiat X1/9
24 Igor KotlusekSLO3H2/I TC1150 Autobianchi A 112 Abarth 70
25 Loris MinenI1G1 GT1600 Lancia Fulvia 16 Hf
26 Nicolò BasileI1E GT1300 Alfa Romeo Giullietta SZ
27 Wolfgang ValaA1F T850 Steyr Puch 650 Tr
28 Jurgen PachteuA1G1 T850 Steyr Puch 650 Tr
29 Italo SedranI1G1 T1600 Saab Sedan V4
30 Luigi CastelliI2G2/H1 TC2000 Triumph Dolomite Sprint
31 Bernhard DeutschA1F T850 Steyr Puch 650 Tr
32 Marino Del TorreI3H2/I TC1000 Autobianchi A 112 Abarth 58
33 Robert PristavecSLO3H2/I TC1150 Autobianchi A 112 Abarth 70
34 Thomas BaierA1F T850 Steyr Puch 650 Tr
35 Wolfgang PuffA2G2/H1 TC1600 VW 1302 S
36 Karl HochmayerA2G2/H1 TC1600 VW 1302 S
37 Thomas DeutschA1F T850 Steyr Puch 650 Tr
38 Graziano FantiniI2G2/H1 TC1000 Nsu 1000 Tts
39 Federico LanducciI2G2/H1 T1000 Autobianchi A 112 Abarth 58
40 Dante CapannaI3H2/I SIL1150 Autobianchi A 112 Abarth 70
41 Georg PruggerI1D BC 2000+ Alfa Romeo 6C
42 Johannes EsterbauerA1G1 T850 Steyr Puch 650 Tr
DNF Stefano MeggiorinI VW Scirocco
DNF Gianpietro VicenziI Lancia Fulvia 16 Hf
DNF Friedrich BockA Ford Escort 1300 Gt
DNF Christian KornherrA Ford Escort Tc
DNF Rene UnterwegerA NSU TT
Kalender 2011:
 
25.-26.Juni
Gorjanci (I.)
13.-14.August
Lucine (II.)
27.-28.August
Ilirska Bistrica (III.)
3.-4.September
St.Urban (IV.)
17.-18.September
Buzet (HR) (V.)
8.-9.Oktober
Cividale Castelmonte (I) (VI.)