Home - Slowenien - Bergmeisterschaft 2012 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
                       
Slowenien Bergmeisterschaft 2012
GORSKI HITROSTNE DIRKE 2012
Gesamtwertung 2012
Gesamt
1 Prek Ales SLO 305
2 Marc Peter SLO 192
3 Bubnic Milan SLO 165
4 Zorman Slavko SLO 159
5 Udovc Alojz SLO 157
6 Vodopivec Leon SLO 148
7 Trani Daniele SLO 108
8 Blazic Jan SLO 103
9 Vovk Marko SLO 98
10 Dessardo Manuel SLO 92
11 Zakelj Ales SLO 85
12 Raspet Rado SLO 80
13 Kovac Jure SLO 77
14 Savic Denis SLO 65
15 Smrdelj Sanja SLO 61
16 Boh Sandi SLO 60
17 Boh Matevz SLO 52
18 Roncel Simon SLO 51
19 Mlakar Marko SLO 46
20 Horvat Saso SLO 45
Trcek Tomaz SLO 45
22 Miklavcic Vasja SLO 43
23 Strekelj Janja SLO SD
24 Prelc Andrej SLO 40
25 Pogacar Brane SLO 34
26 Merkac Nevenka SLO 31
27 Grudnik Matej SLO 30
Dekleva Igor SLO 30
29 Mlinar Simon SLO 29
30 Kozman Janko SLO 27
31 Strozic Mitja SLO 26
32 Koder Jernej SLO 23
Tavcar Primoz SLO 23
34 Slejko Mitja SLO 22
35 Strovs Nejc SLO 20
36 Skrbinsek Andrej SLO 19
37 Mihevc Matjaz SLO 18
Likovic Franci SLO 18
39 Cotic Igor SLO 17
40 Huber Matic SLO 16
41 Kobal Sebastjan SLO 15
42 Legovic Dalibor SLO 14
Velkavrh Andrej SLO 14
Piskur Miha SLO 14
45 Oblak Luka SLO 13
46 Bencina Matej SLO 12
Grossi Marko SLO 12
48 Aubreht Janko SLO 11
Golob Samo SLO 11
50 Gomizelj Bostjan SLO 10
Prosenc Gorazd SLO 10
Uljancic Bostjan SLO 10
53 Voncina Darko SLO 9
54 Markic Robi SLO 8
Bratina Mitja SLO 8
56 Milavec Janez SLO 6
Stirn Marko SLO 6
58 Kuslan Blaz SLO 5
Tavcar Primoz SLO 5
Samsa Bostjan SLO 5
61 Vouk Gregor SLO 4
Cibej Vilijem SLO 4
63 Koren Darko SLO 3
64 Saksida Sasa SLO 2
65 Molek Kris SLO 1
Prelaz Kristjan SLO 1
Franceskin Bostjan SLO 1
Samokec Tadej SLO 1
Trcek Daniel SLO 1
Trpin Marko SLO 1
Division I
1 Trani Daniele SLO 300
2 Dessardo Manuel SLO 210
3 Kovac Jure SLO 165
4 Zakelj Ales SLO 159
5 Smrdelj Sanja SLO 125
6 Savic Denis SLO 113
7 Roncel Simon SLO 98
8 Trcek Tomaz SLO 91
9 Strekelj Janja SLO 87
10 Merkac Nevenka SLO 80
11 Mlinar Simon SLO 76
12 Prelc Andrej SLO 65
13 Tavcar Primoz SLO 61
14 Koder Jernej SLO 49
15 Kozman Janko SLO 46
16 Strovs Nejc SLO 45
17 Tavcar Primoz SLO (2)
18 Mihevc Matjaz SLO 30
19 Cotic Igor SLO 28
20 Grossi Marko SLO 26
Velkavrh Andrej SLO 26
22 Kobal Sebastjan SLO 24
Oblak Luka SLO 24
24 Legovic Dalibor SLO 23
25 Bencina Matej SLO 21
Uljancic Bostjan SLO 21
27 Stirn Marko SLO 20
28 Gomizelj Bostjan SLO 19
Markic Robi SLO 19
Samsa Bostjan SLO 19
31 Voncina Darko SLO 18
32 Bratina Mitja SLO 17
Vouk Gregor SLO 17
34 Piskur Miha SLO 16
35 Trpin Marko SLO 14
36 Cibej Vilijem SLO 13
37 Saksida Sasa SLO 12
38 Molek Kris SLO 11
39 Prelaz Kristjan SLO 10
40 Franceskin Bostjan SLO 9
41 Samokec Tadej SLO 8
42 Trcek Daniel SLO 7
Division II
1 Vodopivec Leon SLO 271
2 Udovc Alojz SLO 260
Zorman Slavko SLO 260
4 Boh Matevz SLO 75
5 Miklavcic Vasja SLO 60
6 Grudnik Matej SLO 45
Slejko Mitja SLO 45
8 Likovic Franci SLO 30
9 Aubreht Janko SLO 28
Huber Matic SLO 28
11 Piskur Miha SLO 26
Golob Samo SLO 26
Prosenc Gorazd SLO 26
Division III
1 Zajelsnik Patrik SLO 180
2 Smrdelj Marjan SLO 150
4 Zajelsnik Alexander SLO 80
3 Stankovic Vladimir SLO 60
Yugo Pokal
1 Zakelj Ales SLO 300
2 Kovac Jure SLO 285
3 Smrdelj Sanja SLO 213
4 Mlinar Simon SLO 128
5 Kobal Sebastjan SLO 60
6 Uljancic Bostjan SLO 30
7 Trpin Marko SLO 28
8 Saksida Sasa SLO 26
9 Prelaz Kristjan SLO 24
1. Ajdovscina
"GHD Ajdovscina"
27.4.2012
Quelle: rezultati.omikronplus.si
1 Ales PrekSLOPorsche 997 GT35:41.96
2 Milan BubnicSLOLancia Delta Integrale5:45.90
3 Peter MarcSLOMitsubishi Evo IX6:09.99
4 Alojz UdovicSLOClio R36:12.18
5 Matevz BohSLOClio 2.0 RS6:12.89
6 Slavko ZormanSLOClio Williams6:14.24
7 Marlo VovkSLOSubaru Impreza6:18.20
8 Vasja MiklavcicSLOClio RS6:19.51
9 Leon VodopivecSLOClio Williams6:20.04
10 Daniele TraniSLOCitroen AX GTI6:22.31
11 Manuel DesardoSLORover MG 105 ZR6:31.05
12 Simon RoncelSLOSuzuki Swift GTI6:40.00
13 Andrej PrelcSLOSuzuki Swift GTI6:42.81
14 Igor CoticSLOSuzuki Swift GTI6:44.93
15 Denis SavicSLOSkoda Fabia6:51.65
16 Sebastjan KobalSLOZastava Yugo6:53.13
17 Dalibor LogovicSLOPeugeot 1066:56.64
18 Janko KozmanSLOZastava Yugo6:56.94
19 Matej BencinaSLOZastava Yugo7:00.20
20 Ales ZakeljSLOZastava Yugo7:00.67
21 Bostjan GomizeljSLOZastava Yugo7:01.45
22 Darko VoncinaSLOSuzuki Swift7:01.86
23 Mitja BratinaSLOClio 1.47:07.62
24 Sanja SmrdeljSLOZastava Yugo7:13.83
25 Jure KovacSLOZastava Yugo7:14.03
26 Simon MlinarSLOZastava Yugo7:17.43
27 Vilijem CibejSLOZastava Yugo7:17.56
28 Darko KorenSLOZastava Yugo7:23.67
29 Sasa SaksidaSLOZastava Yugo7:23.70
30 Kris MolekSLOZastava Yugo7:25:00
31 Kristjan PrelazSLOZastava Yugo7:35.61
32 Bostjan FranceskinSLOPeugeot 1067:50.76
33 Tadej SamokecSLOZastava Yugo7:58.30
34 Dane TrcekSLOZastava Yugo8:09.32
DNF Jan BlazicSLOAlfa 156
DNF Lucijan VovkSLOCitroen C2 R2
DNF Janja StrekeljSLOCitroen AX GTI
DNF Alen VidmarSLOZastava Yugo
DNF Kristjan StrancarSLOSuzuki Swift
Historisch
1 Domen Popek SLOZastava Yugo0:00.02
2 Milos Jese SLOAlfa Romeo GT13000:00.08
3 Andrej Vidmar SLOAustin Healey 3000MK30:00.16
4 David White SLOPorsche Spyder Special0:00.37
5 Branko Lukman SLOBMW 2002 TI0:00.50
6 Boris Vrhunc SLOAlfa Romeo GT16000:01.22
7 Anton Popek SLOFiat Bartonex 411530:02.16
8 Matej Novak SLOFiat 127 Super0:04.44
2. Gorjanci
"GHD PETROL GORJANCI 2012"
23.-24.6.2012
Quelle: rezultati.omikronplus.si
1 Vaclav JanikCZD/E2-SS -3000 Lola B02/5005:19.20
2 Marjan SmrdeljSLOD/E2-SS -3000 LOLA F300005:28.03
3 Dan MichlCZE1 +2000 Opel Michl 2.805:30.56
4 Lubor NovySLOD/E2-SS -3000 DALLARA JSC 30205:36.05
5 Laszlo SzaszHD/E2-SS -3000 Dallara WL305:37.33
6 Jiri SvobodaCZCN/E2-SC -1600 Radical SR305:40.57
7 Nikolaj ZlakovBGE1 +2000 Audi Quatro S105:43.42
8 Ales PrekSLOGT +3000 Porsche 997 GT305:57.58
9 Sasa HorvatSLOE1 +2000 Mitsubishi EVO IX06:02.82
10 Slavko ZormanSLOE1 -2000 Clio Williams 2.006:13.00
11 Matej GrudnikSLOA -1600 Renault Twingo RS06:14.16
12 Alojz UdovicSLOA -2000 Clio R306:18.34
13 Matja StrozicSLOE1 -2000 Ford Escort RS 200006:19.06
14 Laszlo HernadiHA +3000 Mitsubishi Lancer06:20.05
15 Michael MittererACAT2 B6 Mazda RX306:20.97
16 Matevz BohSLON -2000 Clio RS 2.006:23.76
17 Peter MarcSLON +3000 Mitsubishi Evo IX06:25.82
18 Daniele TraniSLOE1 -1400 Citroen AX GTI06:26.66
19 Josef MichlCZCAT2 B6 Porsche Carrera RS06:27.18
20 Oskar KralCZCAT2 B3 Fiat 128SC06:29.44
21 Jan BlazicSLOE1 -2000 Alfa 15606:33.97
22 Manuel DesardoSLOA -1400 MG 105 ZR06:37.34
23 Mario JurisicHRE1 -1600 Citroen AX06:38.36
24 Andrej PrelcSLOE1 -1400 Suzuki Swift GTI06:40.57
25 Matjaz MihevcSLOA -1400 Skoda Felicia06:42.46
26 GIARTUASICAT2 B6 Porsche 91106:42.69
27 Petr Tykal SLOCAT5 E2 F-Easter MTX 1-0306:43.14
28 Denis SavicSLOA -1400 Rover MG 10506:44.38
29 Leon VodopivecSLOE1 -2000 Clio Williams06:51.91
30 Vladimir KonicarCZCAT1 A5 BMW 2002 TI 06:58.92
31 Metod PapezSLOCAT2 B5 Ford Escort RS2000 07:02.69
32 Ales ZakeljSLOE1 -1400 Zastava Yugo 07:09.87
33 Janko KozmanSLOE1 -1400 Zastava Yugo 07:10.45
34 Zlato BrozovicHRCAT3 C2 Opel Ascona B20 07:12.38
35 Walter StietkaACAT2 B4 VW 1304 07:16.46
36 Petr DlouhyCZCAT3 C1 Skoda 130RS 07:23.61
37 Jaroslav BaranekSKCAT2 C3 Ferrari 308 GT4 Dino 07:23.96
38 Jure KovacSLOE1 -1400 Zastava Yugo 07:25.18
39 Sanja SmrdeljSLOE1 -1400 Zastava Yugo 07:33.83
40 Igor KotlusekSLOCAT2 C1 Autobianchi A 112 Abarth 07:34.05
41 Robert PristavecSLOCAT2 C1 Autobianchi A 112 Abarth 07:35.23
42 Branko LukmanSLOG BMW 2002 TI 07:45.68
43 Jürgen PachteuACAT1 A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR 07:49.83
44 Christian HolzerACAT1 A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR 07:56.53
45 Thomas BaierACAT1 A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR 08:05.48
46 Anton PopekSLOG Fiat Bartonex 1/908:10.54
47 Miha PiskurSLOE1 -2000 Zastava Yugo 08:15.28
48 Domen PopekSLOG Zastava Yugo 75008:24.52
49 Ciril OmahenSLOF Alfa Romeo GT 08:42.97
50 Matej NovakSLOG Fiat 127 Super 08:46.14
51 David WhiteSLOF Porsche Spyder Special 08:58.45
52 Andrej VidmarSLOF Austin Healey 3000 MK3 09:27.61
53 Milos JeseSLOF Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 Ti 10:03.60
54 Boris VrhuncSLOG Alfa Romeo GT Junior10:05.99
55 Urban A DemsarSLOF Alfa Romeo Giulia TT Super 11:52.97
DNF Marietto NalonID/E2-SS -3000 Leyton House Formula
DNF Andrej SkrbinsekSLOE1 -2000 Peugeot 207
DNF Marko LmakarSLOE1 -2000 VW Golf 2.0
DNF Brane ProgacarSLOE1 -1400 Skoda Fabia
DNF Alessandro TentiniICAT3 C2 Lancia Beta Monte Carlo
3. Lucine
"GHD LUCINE 2012"
11.-12.8.2012
Quelle: rezultati.omikronplus.si
1 Denny ZardoID/E2-SS-3000 Lola Zytech B9906:15.42
2 Patrik ZajelsnikSLOCN/E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F 06:26.06
3 Vaclav JanikCZD/E2-SS-3000 Lola B02/50 06:29.05
4 Hermann WaldyAD/E2-SS-3000 LOLA B06/51 06:37.24
5 Dan MichlCZE12000 OPEL MICHL 4112306:49.28
6 Hermann Waldy JrAD/E2-SS-2000 Dallara F3 9506:51.82
7 Herbert PregartnerAE12000 Porsche 911 GT206:58.27
8 Marjan SmrdeljSLOD/E2-SS-3000 LOLA F3000 07:01.37
9 Milan SvobodaCZCN/E2-SC-2000 BRC CM 207:03.23
10 Sandi BohSLOE12000 Mitsubishi Lancer 07:11.08
11 Peter JurenaSKN2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo07:12.89
12 Gabriela PedroniID/E2-SS-3000 Lola 95/50 07:13.03
13 Tomislav MuhvicHRN2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo07:13.69
14 Diethard SternadAE1-2000 Alfa Romeo 15607:18.26
15 Anton MandlAD/E2-SS-2000 Dallara F3 30107:18.28
16 Martin ScherfAD/E2-SS-2000 Formula Renault 2.007:18.87
17 Rado RaspetSLOE12000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO07:22.57
18 Heiko FiauschAE1-2000 Opel Astra 07:25.70
19 Gregorz DudaPLA2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO07:29.60
20 Ales PrekSLOGT2000 Porsche 997 GT307:30.45
21 Helmut MaierAE1-1600 VW Spiess Golf07:35.01
22 Leon VodopivecSLOE1-2000 Renault Clio Williams07:36.21
23 Slavko ZormanSLOE1-2000 Renault Clio Williams07:37.37
24 Peter MarcSLON2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO07:38.79
25 Marko VoukSLOE12000 Subaru Imprezza 207:39.09
26 Chris Andre MayerAN-2000 Honda Civic Type07:40.94
27 Elis MahaIA-2000 Honda Civic Type07:41.56
28 Heimo HinterhoferAN-2000 Honda Civic Type07:45.23
29 Alojz UdovcSLOA-2000 Renault Clio R307:46.14
30 Marko MlakarSLOE1-2000 MME Golf 207:46.58
31 Josef MichlCZCAT2B6 Porsche 911 RS07:48.12
32 Reinhold NauschneggAE12000 Opel Calibra Vmax07:52.31
33 Wolfgang TerschlACN/E2-SC-3000 Pro sport LM07:52.84
34 Daniele TraniSLOE1-1400 Citroen AX 07:53.58
35 Alexander WolfAE1-2000 Peugeot 306 GTI07:53.73
36 Gerhard ScheiberAE1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTI07:56.14
37 Mario JurisicHRE1-1600 Citroen AX 160007:56.79
38 Nejc StrovsSLOA-1400 Skoda Felicia 08:05.91
39 Denis SavicSLOA-1400 Rover MG 10508:07.17
40 Franci LikovicSLON-2000 Peugeot 206 RC08:08.02
41 Brane PogacarSLOE1-1400 VW Golf 08:13.06
42 Manuel DesardoSLOA-1400 Rover MG 10508:13.66
43 Simon RoncelSLOE1-1400 Suzuki Swift 1,308:22.11
44 Andrej VelkavrhSLOA-1400 VW Polo 4100008:27.16
45 Martin PovodenAE1-2000 Renault Megane 08:30.00
46 Luka OblakSLOA-1400 VW Polo 1,408:30.53
47 Manuel PfeiferAE1-2000 Renault Megane 08:31.00
48 Primoz TavcarSLOE1-1400 Renault Clio 4100008:31.43
49 Janko AubrehtSLON-2000 Ford Fiesta ST08:31.62
50 Gorazd ProsencSLOE1-2000 Renault Clio Williams08:32.05
51 Ales ZakeljSLOE1-1400 Zastava Yugo 6508:32.54
52 Jernej KoderSLOE1-1400 Zastava Yugo 08:33.88
53 Zlatko BrozovicHRCAT3C2 Opel Acona B2008:36.63
54 Metod PapezSLOCAT2B5 Ford Escord RS 200008:41.43
55 Nevenka MerkacSLOE1-1400 Zastava Yugo 6508:42.38
56 Sanja SmrdeljSLOE1-1400 Zastava Yugo 08:42.89
57 Willi FreudenschussACAT4D3 BMW 323i 08:43.67
58 Simon MlinarSLOE1-1400 Zastava Yugo 6508:44.42
59 Jure KovacSLOE1-1400 Zastava Yugo 08:44.89
60 Jaroslav BaranekSVKCAT3C3 Ferrari 308 GT408:46.77
61 Igor KotlusekSLOCAT3C1 Autobianchi A 11208:49.04
62 Primoz TavcarSLOA-1400 VW Polo 4100008:50.20
63 Janja StrekeljSLOE1-1400 Citroen AX GTI08:55.05
64 Marko TrpinSLOE1-1400 Zastava Yugo 6508:57.44
65 Robert PristavecSLOCAT3C1 Autobianchi A 11209:01.12
66 Tomaz TrcekSLOA-1400 Skoda Fabia 09:01.71
67 Branko LukmanSLOG BMW 2002 TI09:26.31
68 Anton PopekSLOG Fiat Bartonex 4115309:36.92
69 Domen PopekSLOG Zastava 750 09:38.84
70 Ciril OmahenSLOF Alfa Romeo GT10:00.32
71 David WhiteSLOF Porsche Spyder Special10:02.75
72 Andrej VidmarSLOF Austin Healey 3000MK310:29.69
73 Boris VrhuncSLOG Alfa Romeo Junior11:46.74
74 Milos JeseSLOF Alfa Romeo Giulia11:58.05
DNF Alexander ZajelsnikSLOCN/E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F
DNF Andrej SkrbinsekSLOE1-2000 Peugeot 207
DNF Bostjan UljancicSLOE1-1400 Zastava Yugo
DNF Federico LiberID/E2-SS-2000 Formula Gloria
DNF Gerhard SchermannAE1-1400 Suzuki Swift KitCar
DNF Gianfranco SfiligoiID/E2-SS-2000 Reynard F3
DNF Gregor HutterAE1-1600 Alfa Romeo 145
DNF Hubert GallyAD/E2-SS3000 Dallara Indycar
DNF Jan BlazicSLOE1-2000 Alfa Romeo 156
DNF Jiri SvobodaCZCN/E2-SC-2000 Radical SR3
DNF Lubor NovyCZD/E2-SS-2000 DALLARA JSC 302
DNF Manfred KlockerAE1-2000 Ford Escort
DNF Matjaz KarnerSLOE1-1400 Zastava Yugo 65
DNF Max LampelmaierACAT2B5 Ford Escort RS
DNF Urban A. DemsarSLOF Alfa Romeo Giulia
4. Ilirska Bistrica
"GHD Ilirska Bistrica"
25.-26.8.2012
Quelle: rezultati.omikronplus.si
Kurzbericht: Milos Benes siegt in Illirska Bistrica »
1 Milos Benes CZ D/E2-SS -3000 Osella FA30 05:09.64
2 Dusan Neveril CZ CN/E2-SC -3000 Norma M20FC 05:10.72
3 Felix Pailer A E1 +2000 Lancia Integrale 05:19.29
4 Sinisa Krainc HR E1 +2000 Ford Escort RS Cosworth 05:23.30
DQ (5) Hannes Zenz A N +3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 05:25.31
6 Jaromir Maly CZ A +3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII 05:25.99
7 Otakar Kramsky CZ D/E2-SS -3000 Reynard K12 05:26.50
8 Milan Bubnic SLO E1 +2000 Lancia Delta Integrale 05:27.04
9 Dusan Borkovic SRB N +3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 05:27.15
10 Petr Vitek CZ CN/E2-SC -3000 Osella PA30 05:27.31
11 Lukas Vojacek CZ A +3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII 05:27.74
12 Ales Prek SLO GT +3000 Porsche 997 GT3 05:29.04
13 Christian Schweiger A A +3000 Mitsubishi EVO VIII 05:29.55
14 Roger Schnellmann CH A +3000 Mitsubishi EVO VIII 05:30.63
15 Oskar Benes CZ N +3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 05:31.12
16 Pavel Dvorak CZ CN/E2-SC -2000 Ligier JS49 05:33.01
17 Dominika Benesova CZ N +3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 05:33.03
18 Vladimir Stankovic SLO D/E2-SS -3000 Osella FA30 05:33.27
19 Andreas Stollnberger A D/E2-SS -2000 Formel Opel Lotus 05:34.79
20 Vladimir Vitver CZ E2-SH +3000 AUDI WTT-R DTM 05:36.58
21 Laszlo Szasz H D/E2-SS -3000 Reynard Zytek F-3000 05:37.99
22 Jiri Los CZ N +3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 05:38.18
23 Stefan Wiedenhofer A A +3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVOIX R4 WRC 05:38.22
24 Hermann Waldy A D/E2-SS -3000 Formel 3000 Lola B0 6/51 05:38.94
25 Ferdinand Madrian A CN/E2-SC -3000 Norma M20F 05:39.84
26 Michael Jelinek A E1 +2000 Subaru Impreza 05:40.03
27 Christopher Neumayr A E1 -2000 Ford RS2000 16V 05:40.68
28 Tomislav Muhvic HR N +3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 05:43.27
29 Federico Liber I D/E2-SS -1600 Formula Gloria 05:43.84
30 Josef Michl CZ CAT2 B6 Porsche 911 RS 05:46.34
31 Peter Marc SLO N +3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 05:46.36
32 Oskar Kral CZ CAT2 B3 Fiat 128 SC 05:48.44
33 Anton Mandl A D/E2-SS -2000 Dallara F3 301 05:49.39
34 Igor Dekleva SLO E1 -2000 Renault Clio Cup 05:50.11
35 Reinhold Nauschnegg A E1 +2000 Opel Calibra Turbo 2WD 05:50.40
36 Heiko Fiausch A E1 -2000 Opel Astra F 05:50.74
37 Alojz Udovc SLO A -2000 Renault Clio R3 05:51.35
38 Karl Kokarnig A A -2000 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:53.53
39 Jan Blazic SLO E1 +2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 05:54.39
40 Hubert Galli A D/E2-SS +3000 Dallara Indycar 05:55.11
41 Chris Andre Mayer A N -2000 Honda Civic Type R 05:55.63
41 Rene Martinek A A -2000 Honda Civic Type R 05:55.63
43 Bernhard Gassler A N -2000 Honda Civic Type R 05:56.55
44 Petr Tykal CZ CAT2 E2 F-Easter MTX1-03 05:56.72
45 Martin Scherf A D/E2-SS -2000 Formel Renault Tatuus 05:57.09
46 Maurizio Pitorri I CN/E2-SC -2000 WOLF GB 08 05:58.06
47 Marko Mlakar SLO E1 -2000 MME Golf 05:58.12
48 Istvan Kavecz H GT +3000 BMW E90 05:58.40
49 Daniele Trani SLO E1 -1400 Citroen AX GTI 05:59.53
50 Elis Maha I A -2000 Honda Civic Tyre R 06:00.70
51 Leo Theuretsbacher A CAT2 B5 BMW 2002TI 06:02.23
52 Alexander Wolf A E1 -2000 Peugeot 306 GTI-6 RS 06:03.68
53 Mitja Slejko SLO E1 -2000 Renault Clio 06:05.38
54 Leon Vodopivec SLO E1 -2000 Renault Clio Williams 06:06.16
55 Kurt Ritzberger A E1 -2000 Peugeot 306 GTI 06:06.64
56 Josef Tarmann A D/E2-SS -2000 Dallara Mercedes F302 06:08.45
57 Fernando Morselli I CAT2 B4 Audi 80 GTE 06:09.07
58 Marko Vouk SLO E1 +2000 Subaru Impreza WRX 06:10.19
59 Heinz Leitgeb A A -2000 Renault Clio R3 06:10.83
60 Friederich Huber A CAT2 E2 Lola T328 SV 06:11.99
61 Jindrich Indra CZ CAT2 B3 Skoda 120 S 06:12.26
62 Slavko Zorman SLO E1 -2000 Renault Clio 06:13.16
63 Werner Karl A E1 +2000 Audi Quattro S2 06:15.36
64 Hermann Waldy jr. A D/E2-SS -2000 Formel 3 Dallara 395 06:16.18
65 Gerhard Schermann A E1 -1400 Suzuki Swift Kitcar 06:18.10
66 Wolfgang Terschl A CN/E2-SC -3000 Prosport LM3000 06:18.69
67 Christian Küberl A E1 -2000 BMW M3 E30 06:21.11
68 Vladimir Konicar CZ CAT1 A5 BMW 2002TI 06:22.58
69 Manuel Dessardo SLO A -1400 MG ZR 105 06:22.75
70 Martin Kalteis A D/E2-SS -1600 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII 06:23.23
71 Miroslav Adamek CZ CAT2 B3 NSU-TT 06:23.57
72 Paolo Marcon I D/E2-SS -1600 Predator's P010 06:24.80
73 Milan Stejskal CZ CAT2 B3 Fiat 128 SC 06:26.04
74 Zlatko Brozovic HR CAT2 C2 Opel Ascona B 2.0 06:26.13
75 Simon Roncel SLO E1 -1400 Suzuki Swift 1.3GTI 06:27.51
76 Jure Kovac SLO E1 -1400 Zastava Yugo 06:32.47
77 Jernej Koder SLO E1 -1400 Zastava Yugo 06:33.83
78 Ales Zakelj SLO E1 -1400 Zastava Yugo 65 06:37.47
79 Denis Savic SLO A -1400 Rover MG 105 06:38.74
80 Jaroslav Baranek SK CAT2 C3 Ferrari 308 GT4 Dino 06:38.90
81 Simon Mlinar SLO E1 -1400 Zastava Yugo 06:41.89
82 Tomaz Trcek SLO A -1400 Skoda Fabia 06:42.53
83 Bostjan Uljancic SLO E1 -1400 Zastava Yugo 06:43.13
84 Janja Strekelj SLO E1 -1400 Citroen AX GTI 06:43.64
85 Igor Kotlusek SLO CAT3 C1 Autobianchi A112 Abarth 06:44.55
86 Willi Freudenschuss A CAT4 D3 BMW E30 323i 06:46.25
87 Robi Markic SLO E1 -1400 Peugeot 106 Rallye 06:51.38
88 Petr Dlouhy CZ CAT3 C1 Skoda 120 RS 06:54.33
89 Sanja Smrdelj SLO E1 -1400 Zastava Yugo 06:57.56
90 Janez Milavec SLO E1 -2000 Renault Clio Cup 06:57.72
91 Blaz Kuslan SLO E1 -2000 Alfa Romeo 145 06:58.77
92 Gregor Vouk SLO E1 -1400 Fiat 500 06:59.30
93 Ivan Klicha CZ CAT1 A5 Volvo 544 Sport 07:02.34
94 Miha Piskur SLO E1 -1400 Zastava Yugo 07:04.29
95 Jurgen Pachteu A CAT1 A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR 07:05.19
96 Luciano Dal Ben I GT +3000 Ferrari 458 07:10.75
97 Michel Pratlong F CAT5 E2 Huron Ford FP1 07:18.74
98 Johannes Esterbauer A CAT1 A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR 07:24.80
99 Primoz Tavcar SLO E1 -1400 VW Polo 07:28.45
100 Domen Popek SLO G Zastava 750 07:43.14
101 Anton Popek SLO G Fiat Bertone X 1/9 08:24.86
102 Andrej Vidmar SLO F Austin Healej 3000 MK3 08:43.43
103 Milos Jese SLO F Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 TI 09:04.93
DNF David White SLO F Porsche Spyder Special
DNF Christian Holzer A CAT1 A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
DNF Radovan Taborsky CZ CAT2 B3 Fiat 128 Rally
DNF Alessandro Trentini I CAT2 B3 Fiat 128 Rally
DNF Lino Bertozzi I CAT2 B5 Ford Escort RS
DNF Giartuas I CAT2 B6 Porsche 911 RS
DNF Heimo Hinterhofer A N -2000 Honda Civic Type R
DNF Andrej Prelc SLO E1 -1400 Suzuki Swift 1.3GTI
DNF Alen Vidmar SLO ZE1 -1400 astava Yugo
DNF Brane Pogacar SLO E1 -1400 VW Golf I
DNF Janko Kozman SLO E1 -1400 Zastava Yugo
DNF Matej Bencina SLO E1 -1400 Zastava Yugo
DNF Milovan Vesnic SRB E1 -2000 Opel Vectra STW
DNF Diethard Sternad A E1 -2000 Alfa Romeo 156 STW
DNF Zoran Poglajen SLO E1 -2000 Renault Clio
DNF Herbert Pregartner A E1 +2000 Porsche 911 GT2 RSR
DNF Werner Hofer A E1 +2000 Ford Escort
DNF Gianfranco Muzio I E1 +2000 Renault 5 MaxiTurbo
DNF Otto Adelbrecht A E2-SH +3000 BMW Compact
DNF Nicolas Brebsom A CN/E2-SC -3000 Norma M20FC
DNF Patrik Zajelsnik SLO CN/E2-SC -3000 Norma M207
DNF Alexander Zajelsnik SLO CN/E2-SC -3000 Norma M20F
DNF Christian Bouvier F D/E2-SS -2000 Renault Tatuus
DNF Fausto Bormolini I D/E2-SS -3000 Reynard K02
DNF Renzo Napione I D/E2-SS -3000 Reynard K02
DNF Joel Roussell F D/E2-SS -3000 Lola B02/50
DNS Branko Lukman SLO BMW 2002TI
DNS Andrej Skrbinsek SLO Peugeot 207
5. St.Urban / Simonhöhe (A)
1.9.-2.9.2012, 2730m
Quelle: bergrennen.carteam-ferlach.at
Kurzbericht:
     Revanche beim ARBÖ-Bergrennen geglückt ! »
1 Patrik Zajelsnik SLO IV E2/SC/CN/D 2000+ Norma M20F 2:03.855
2 Hermann Waldy A IV E2/SS 2000+ Formel 3000 Lola 2:03.918
3 Erich Edlinger A IV E2/SH 2000+ BMW 320 IRL 2:07.366
4 Laszlo Szasz HR IV E2/SS 2000+ Reynard Zytek F 2:07.466
5 Hermann Waldy A IV E2/SS 2000 Dallara F 395 2:11.361
6 Hubert Galli A IV E2/SS 2000+ Dallara IRL Indy 2:11.703
7 Andreas Stollnberger A IV E2/SS 2000 Formel Opel Lotus 2:13.000
8 Erich Öppinger A IV E2/SC/CN/D 2000+ Osella PA 16 2:15.462
9 Herbert Pregartner A III E1/H 2000+ Porsche 911 GT2 2:15.470
10 Felix Pailer A III E1/H 2000+ Lancia Integrale 16V 2:15.708
11 Josef Prasser A IV E2/SS 2000 Yamaha Formel 2 2:17.096
12 Thomas Holzmann A III E1/H 2000+ Mitsubishi EVO IV 2:17.099
13 Ferdinand Madrian A IV E2/SC/CN/D 2000+ Norma M20F 2:17.266
14 Alexander Zajelsnik SLO IV E2/SC/CN/D 2000+ Norma M20F 2:17.780
15 Nicolas Brebsom A IV E2/SC/CN/D 2000+ Norma M20FC 2:18.812
16 Michael Jelinek A III E1/H 2000+ Subaru Impreza GT 2:19.523
17 Werner Hofer A III E1/H 2000+ Ford Escort WRC 2:19.787
18 Werner Karl A III E1/H 2000+ Audi Quattro S2R 2:19.820
19 Hannes Zenz A I H/N 2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer IX 2:21.869
20 Zoltan Balatinsz H IV E2/SS 2000 Coloini Nissan 2:23.048
21 Otto Adelbrecht A IV E2/SH 2000+ BMW E36 Compact 2:23.194
22 Philipp Wilhelm A IV E2/SC/CN/D 2000+ Osella PA20 S 2:24.282
23 Peter Jurena SVK I H/N 2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 2:24.401
24 Antoine Lombardo F IV E2/SS 2000+ Lola B 99/50 2:24.586
25 Josef Tarmann A IV E2/SS 2000 Dallara Mercedes F392 2:25.000
26 Dieter Holzer A I H/N 2000+ Mitsubishi EVO VIII 2:25.319
27 Diethard Sternad A III E1/H 2000 Alfa Romeo 156 2:25.780
28 Martin Scherf A IV E2/SS 2000 Renault Formel 2000 2:25.790
29 Anton Mandl A IV E2/SS 2000 Dallara F3 2:26.095
30 Michael Emsenhuber A III E1/H 2000 VW Corrado 16V 2:26.277
31 Bernhard Lenz A III E1/H 2000+ BMW E36 M3 2:26.277
32 Ales Prek SLO III GT 2000+ Porsche 997 GT3 2:27.264
33 Wolfgang Klammer A IV E2/SS 2000 Renault Formel 2000 2:27.484
34 Istvan Kavecz H III GT 2000+ BMW E90 2:28.211
35 Reinhold Nauschnegg A III E1/H 2000+ Opel Calibra Turbo 2:28.822
36 Grzegorz Duda PL II A/SP 2000+ Mitsubishi EVO VIII 2:31.608
37 Rene Martinek A II A/SP 2000 Honda Civic R 2:31.843
38 Kurt Ritzberger A II A/SP 2000 Peugeot 306 GTI 2:33.448
39 Manfred Majkovski A III E1/H 2000 Renault Megane Coupe 2:34.707
40 Oswald Voglreiter A IV E2/SS 2000 Renault Formel 2000 2:35.895
41 Michael Endress A III E1/H 2000 Audi 80 Coupe 2:36.622
42 Werner Jud A III E1/H 2000 VW Golf 2:37.712
43 Leon Vodopivec SLO III E1/H 2000 Renault Clio Williams 2:38.162
44 Jan Blazic SLO III E1/H 2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 2:38.516
45 Peter Marc SLO I H/N 2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 2:38.547
46 Alexander Wolf A III E1/H 2000 Peugeort 306 GTI-6 2:38.618
47 Heimo Hinterhofer A I H/N 2000 Honda Civic Type R 2:38.843
48 Christian Tschemer A III E1/H 2000 Opel Kadett E16V 2:38.954
49 Ronald Lackner A III E1/H 1400 Suzuki Swift GTI 2:40.488
50 Chris-Andre Mayer A I H/N 2000 Honda Civic Type R 2:40.581
51 Gerhard Scheiber A III E1/H 1400 Suzuki Swift GTI 2:40.784
52 Slavko Zorman SLO I H/N 2000 Renault Clio R3 2:41.314
53 Peter Schuhmacher A I H/N 2000+ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 2:42.056
54 Bernhard Gassler A I H/N 2000 Honda Civic Type R 2:43.103
55 Alojz Udovc SLO II A/SP 2000 Renault Clio R 2:44.473
56 Gerhard Schermann A III E1/H 1400 Suzuki Swift Kit 2:47.781
57 Walter Fradl A I H/N 2000 Opel Astra GSI 16V 2:48.101
58 Klaus Demuth A I H/N 2000 Renault Clio 2.0 2:52.098
59 Wolfgang Terschl A IV E2/SC/CN/D 2000+ Pro Sport 3000 2:56.465
60 Heimo Papst A I H/N 2000 Renault Clio RS 2:57.230
61 Martin Povoden A III E1/H 2000 Renault Megane Coupe 2:58.362
62 Nevenka Merkac SLO III E1/H 1400 Zastava Yugo 65 2:58.967
63 Werner Windsteig A I H/N 2000 Citroen Saxo VTS 3:00.239
64 Stefan Kramer A I H/N 2000 Opel Corsa B C16XE 3:00.291
65 Manfred Klocker A III E1/H 2000 Ford Escort 3:01.579
66 Dietmar Gindl A II A/SP 2000 Renault Clio R 3:01.883
67 Jure Kovac SLO III E1/H 1400 Zastava Yugo 3:02.593
68 Ales Zakelj SLO III E1/H 1400 Zastava Yugo 65 3:03.736
69 Kurt Jabornig A II A/SP 2000 Peugeot 205 GTI 3:05.140
70 Janja Strekelj SLO III E1/H 1400 Citroen AX GTI 3:07.469
71 Martin Moser A III E1/H 2000+ Fiat Uno Turbo 3:07.768
72 Tomaz Trcek SLO II A/SP 2000 Skoda Fabia 3:08.196
73 Sanja Smrdelj SLO III E1/H 1400 Zastava Yugo 3:09.959
DNF Wolfgang Schutting A I H/N 2000 Renault Clio 16V
DNS Peter Probhardt A I H/N 2000+ Subaru Impreza
DNS Heiko Fiausch A III E1/H 2000 Opel Astra F
Klasse Historic
1 Friedrich Huber A HRBC 1600 LOLA T328 SV 2:31.606
2 Christian Knaflitsch A HRBC 2000 Shrike P16 2:33.557
3 Michael Mitterer A HIST 2500 Mazda RX3 2:38.680
4 Michael Stoschek D HIST 2500+ Porsche 911 RS 3.0 2:40.308
5 Th. Jakob-Kaeferle A HIST 2500 Ford Escort RS 2:41.321
6 Roman Loinger A HIST 2500+ Audi S1 2:42.160
7 Werner Forstinger A HIST 2500 Ford Escort RS 2000 2:43.083
8 Mario Kremener A HIST 2500 Golf 8V 2:44.913
9 Christian Trimmel A HIST 1600 VW Golf GTI 2:46.609
10 Leo Theuretsbacher A HIST 2500 BMW 2002 ti 2:47.846
11 Josef Obermoser A HIST 1600 Alfasud Sprint Veloce 2:48.533
12 Gerald Glinzner A HIST 2500+ Porsche 911 Carrera 2:51.172
13 Metod Papez SLO HIST 2500 Ford Escort RS 2000 3:00.346
14 Zlatko Brozovic HR HIST 2500 Opel Ascona B 2.0 3:01.728
15 Patrick Ulz A HIST 1300 Alfa Romeo Sud 3:03.615
16 Willi Freudenschuss A HIST 2500 BMW E30 323 I 3:05.490
17 Walther,D.I. Stietka A HIST 1600 VW 1302 S 3:07.032
18 Rene Unterweger A HIST 1300 NSU TT1200 3:08.747
19 Patrick Orasche A HIST 1600 VW 1302 S 3:12.053
20 Jaroslav Baranek SK HIST 2500+ Ferrari 308 GT4 Dino 3:12.430
21 Christian Holzer A HIST 850 Steyr Puch 650 TR 3:13.709
22 Igor Kotlusek SLO HIST 1150 Abarth Autobianchi Abarth 3:16.418
23 Wolfgang Puff A HIST 1600 VW 1302 S 3:17.229
24 Gerd Fischer A HIST 1300 Ford Escort 1300 GT 3:17.373
25 Erich Enzberger A HIST 1300 Ford Escort 1300 GT 3:17.783
26 Jürgen Pachteu A HIST 850 Steyr Puch 650 TR 3:20.798
27 Robert Pristavec SLO HIST 1150 Abarth Autobianchi Abarth 3:30.676
28 Helmut Kogler A HRBC 1600 Formel Ford Merlyn MK 3:39.008
Kalender 2012:
 
27.April
Ajdovscina (I) (I.)
23.-24.Juni
Gorjanci (II.)
14.-15.Juli
St.Andrä/Kitzeck (A) (III.)
11.-12.August
Lucine (IV.)
25.-26.August
Ilirska Bistrica (V.)
1.-2.September
St.Urban (VI.)
15.-16.September
Buzet (HR) (VII.)
13.-14.Oktober
Cividale Castelmonte (I) (VII.)