Home - FIA-CEZ - FIA Central European Zone Hillclimb Trophy 2010 and FIA Historic Hillclimb Championship 2010 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
Quellen:
                       
FIA Central European Zone Hillclimb Trophy 2010 and FIA Historic Hillclimb Championship 2010
17.-18.04.2010Rabac (HR) »official Link
results »
CEZ
08.-09.05.2010St.Anton (A) »official Link
results »
CEZ + HIST
15.-16.05.2010Vodno (MKD) »official Link (castrolprimoracing.com.mk)
results »
CEZ
22.-23.05.2010Petrol Sevnica (SLO) »official Link (obcina-sevnica.si)
results »
CEZ + HIST
29.-30.05.2010Usti nad Orlic USTECKA (CZ) »official Link (ustecka21.ic.cz)
results I+II
CEZ
9.-11.07.2010Limanova (PL) »official Link (wysciggorski.pl)
results »
CEZ
26.-27.06.2010Ponikva-Kocani (MKD) »official Link
results »
CEZ
10.-11.07.2010Plevlja (MNE) »official Link (brzina.co.me)
results »
CEZ
24.-25.07.2010Cazin (BIH) »official Link (amk-extrasport.com)
results »
CEZ
30.7.-01.08.2010Jankov Vrsok (SK) »official Link
results I » II »
CEZ + HIST
14.-15.08.2010Lucine (SLO) »official Link (buhc.net)
results »
CEZ + HIST
11.-12.09.2010Glava Cete (MNE) »official Link
results »
CEZ
04.-05.09.2010St.Urban (A) »official Link (mountainrace.carteam-ferlach.at)
results »
HIST
11.-12.09.2010Pedavena (I) »official Link (pedavenacrocedaune.org)
results »
HIST
18.-19.09.2010Zaluz (PL) »official Link (automalop.pl)
results »
CEZ
25.-26.09.2010Bor/Zagubica (SRB)»official Link (gaga.co.yu)
results »
CEZ
09.-10.10.2010Cividale (I)»official Link (scuderiaredwhite.com)
results »
CEZ + HIST
Gesamtwertung 2010
Gruppe N
1 Peter JurenaSKMitsubishi Lancer E.990
2 Lajqi ShkelzenMNEHonda Civic45
3 Davor DomazetBIHHonda Civic Type R34
4 Dusan BorkovicSRBMitsubishi Lancer E.930
5 Grzegorz DulPLMitsubishi Lancer E.830
6 Tomislav MuhvicHRHonda Civic Type R25,5
7 Peter MarcSLOMitsubishi Evo25
8 Dino ButoracHRRenault Clio RS25
9 Michal SowaPLMitsubishi Lancer E.924
10 Miodrag BozovicMNEPeugeot 10624
11 Gabriela PedroniIMitsubishi Lancer20
11 Saso HorvatSLOMitsubishi Lancer E.920
13 Dieter HolzerAMitsubishi Lancer E.818
14 Kresimir BodnarukBIHHonda Civic Type R18
15 Vladimir HudySKRenault Clio RS18
16 Wojciech BeltowskiPLSubaru Impreza WRX 14
17 Bernhard GasslerAHonda Civic Type R12
18 Chris-Andre MayerAOpel Astra GSI10
19 Mitja SlejkoSLORenault Clio RS8
19 Andrzej LipskiPLSubaru Impreza WRX 8
21 Roman GrendelSKRenault Clio RS7
22 Bohumir CambalikSKPeugeot 306 S167
23 Azer KurtovicBIHPeugeot 106 Rally4
24 Michal MatuszykPLBMW4
25 Werner WindsteigACitroen Saxo VTS3
25 Engin BesirevicBIHPeugeot 106 Rally3
27 Monika LuberadzkaPLKIA C´eed1
NC Tripo IvovicMNEHonda Civic Type R40
NC Mirko VujacicMNEPeugeot 106 Rally20
NC Michele BuiattiIHonda Civic Type R15
NC Gjorgji DanilovMKDHonda Civic Type R12
NC Viliam ProdanHRHonda Civic Type R12
NC Metej GrudnikSLORenault Clio RS12
NC Alberto TuroloIMitsubishi Lancer E.912
NC Igor BogatinovskyMKDPeugeot 106 10
NC Peter GavlakSKMitsubishi Lancer E.910
NC Leopold HaidenASeat Ibiza8
NC Jan LiptakSKSubaru Impreza WRX 8
NC Mario VelkovskiMKDPeugeot 106 Rally8
NC Antonio MigliuoloIPeugeot 106 Rally8
NC Jiri Los srCZSubaru Impreza WRX 7,5
NC Zakir OkovicBIHMitsubishi Lancer E.107,5
NC Sasa CernekaHRHonda Civic VTI6
NC Janusz JaniaPLHonda Civic6
NC Marco MarchiolIRenault Clio RS6
NC Drazen RadulovicMNEYugo 556
NC Igor VicevicHRHonda Civic VTI4
NC Piotr IlnickiPLRenault Clio4
NC Fabrizio VettorelIPeugeot 106 Rally4
NC Borivoje KilibardaMNEYugo 553
NC Darko LadavacHRPeugeot 106 Rally3
NC Pawel SaneckiPLRenault Clio2
NC Lorenzo AccorsiIPeugeot 106 2
NC Divo FranicHRPeugeot 106 Rally1
NC Milos BojanovicMNEYugo 551
NC Matteo BommartiniIHonda Civic1
Gruppe A (incl. R2 & R3, S2000, SP)
1 Laszlo HernadiHMitsubishi Lancer E.8104
2 Igor DrotarCZSkoda Fabia WRC60
3 Goran SerticHRRenault Clio R342
4 Dejan NilovicMNEPeugeot 106 40
5 Rene MartinekAHonda Civic Type R37
6 Andrzej PapamichalisPLMitsubishi Lancer E.728
7 Szymon PiekosPLHonda Civic Type R19
8 Denis SavicSLORover MG ZR 10519
9 Grzegorz DudaPLMitsubishi Lancer E.715
10 Kurt RitzbergerAPeugeot 306 GTI14
11 Milutin MilicSRBPeugeot 206 RC13,5
12 Ewa WojtowiczPLCitroen C210
12 David KomarSLORover M610
12 Slavko ZormanSLORenault Clio Williams10
15 Istok BrisevacBIHAlfa Romeo 1569,5
16 Michal BochenekPLHonda Integra8
16 Alfred FischerAMitsubishi Lancer E.88
18 Grzegorz MiksaPLCitroen Saxo VTS6
18 Manuel DesardoSLORover MG 1056
20 Andrzej SzepieniecPLHonda Civic Type R5
21 Goran DojcinovicBIHPeugeot 106 Rally4
21 Jan BlazicSLOFord Focus4
23 Bogdan BozykPLSubaru Impreza STI3
23 Dejan BulatovicMNEPeugeot 3063
25 Janusz JaniaPLHonda Civic Type R2
25 Martin Kysucky jrSKSeat Ibiza TDI2
25 Jiri TheimerCZPeugeot 306 Maxi 2
25 Ales ZakeljSLOZastava Yugo2
29 Leon VodopivecSLORenault Clio Williams1
NC Vladan MasanovicMNEHonda Civic Type R40
NC Fausto ChiappoIFord Focus20
NC Zarko UzelacMNEYugo 5518
NC Zlatko DubretaMNEHonda15
NC ROMYIHonda Civic Type R15
NC Jaromir MalyCZSubaru Impreza STI15
NC Sebastian CeparHRHonda Civic Type R15
NC Nenad BanicevicMNEYugo 5515
NC Caslav NikcevicMNEYugo 5514
NC Kamil BaczynskiPLRenault Clio RS12
NC Viktor DavidovskyMKDZastava Yugo12
NC Michael KoglerAVW Scirocco TDI12
NC Jan MilonSKSkoda Fabia WRC10
NC Darko BozilovicSRBOpel Astra10
NC Slavko MrdakMNEPeugeot 106 Rally10
NC Mihajlo LazarevskiMKDZastava Yugo10
NC Denis NisevicHRRenault Megane10
NC Andreas StreimetwegerAAudi Coupe S210
NC Martin CrtalicSLOBMW 3208
NC Robin MalinaricHRCitroen AX8
NC Slobodan SofranacMNELancia Delta7
NC Peter LiptakSKMitsubishi Lancer E.76
NC Goran ToromanSRBOpel Astra6
NC Simone MianoIRenault Clio6
NC Martin SamekCZFord Focus6
NC Dani VarljenHRHonda Civic Type R6
NC Daniele ZanetteIHonda Civic Type R4
NC Lukas VoJacekCZAlfa Romeo 1474
NC Thomas FrischASubaru Impreza STI4
NC Klemen TrcekSLOZastava Yugo3
NC Grzegorz MuszPLOpel Astra3
NC Michal SedlacekCZSkoda Fabia RS3
NC Stefan DatzreiterASeat Ibiza Cupra3
NC Marcin GladyszPLVW Polo2
NC Karlo VucicHRFord Focus2
NC Andrej MakarovicSLORenault Clio1
NC Pawel BrzeczekPLPeugeot 106 1
NC Jan TrnkaCZSkoda Felicia1
NC Bojan KrotaHRPeugeot 106 Rally1
NC Friedrich MühlbacherASeat Ibiza 1
Gruppe E1 (GT1 - GT4, E2-SH )
1 Dragoslav MilicMNEAudi A4115
2 Danko BakracMNEHonda Accord45
3 Dan MichlCZOpel 40
4 Martin KoisSKFord Focus40
5 Felix PailerALancia Delta Integrale36
6 Andreas MarkoAAudi A436
7 Marcin BeltowskiPLSubaru Impreza30
7 Fulvio GiulianiILancia Delta Integrale30
9 Martin RondikSKMitsubishi Lancer E.928
10 Krste TrajkovskiMKDFiat Ritmo27
11 Mitja StrozicSLOFord Escort RS 200025
12 Zeljko IvanovicMNEOpel Vectra24
12 Suad HotaBIHLancia Delta Integrale24
14 Vladimir VitverCZLotus23
14 Pawel DytkoPLMitsubishi Lancer E.1023
16 Sinisa KraincHRFord Escort Cosw.20
16 Mariusz StecPLMitsubishi Lancer E.920
18 Almir VrpcicBIHMitsubishi Lancer E.818
20 Aleksander MichalowskiPLMitsubishi Lancer E.916
21 Waldemar KluzaPLMitsubishi Lancer E.916
22 Hanspeter LaberAFord Escort Cosw.15
23 Otto AdelbrechtABMW E36 Compact10
24 Roland EderAVW Golf GTI10
25 Marijan RubeljHRVW Golf GTI9
26 Michael AuerAVW Scirocco8
27 Darko BozilovicSRBOpel Astra 6
27 Jurica MajicHRVW Golf6
27 Franco G. MuzioIRenault RS Maxi6
27 Marko VoukSLOSubaru Impreza6
31 Roman BaranPLRenault Clio5
31 Helmut MaierAVW Golf5
33 Mladen SoljicBIHRenault Clio4
33 Rupert SchwaigerAPorsche 9114
35 Dario BilosBIHVW Golf GTI4
36 Vanco MizovskiMKDZastava Yugo4
37 Marcin GladyszPLSeat Leon3
37 Miroslaw PrygaPLRenault Clio RS3
39 Jaro HomolaSKCitroen C2 S16002
39 Bakir HadzicBIHHonda Integra Type R2
39 Marko MlakarSLOVW Golf GTi2
39 Erich EderAVW Golf GTI 16V2
43 Milos BrkicSRBRenault Clio1
43 Miroslav SutlakSKSkoda 120 S Rally1
NC Zeljko BanicevicMNEHonda Accord18
NC Gianni DiFantIPorsche 997 GT315
NC Dejan DimitrijevicHRAudi A412
NC Saso HorvatSLOMitsubishi EVO VI12
NC Dejan BulatovicMNEVolvo S4010
NC Nikola DobrilaHRHonda Civic10
NC Boban BadojicSRBHonda Integra Type R10
NC Ljubomir BogdanovicMNEPeugeot 1069
NC Lovro BadurinaHRSuzuki Swift GTI8
NC Dejan StrojanovMKDHonda Civic8
NC Igor DeklevaSLOAlfa 1568
NC Dragan BalacikicSRBNissan Primera8
NC Tomasz MyszkierPLSeat Leon Supercopa8
NC Franco PeriniIAlfa Romeo 155 V68
NC Franjo LangerMNEVW Golf8
NC Srtan DordevicSRBVW Golf I6
NC Veljko StanisicMNEOpel Astra GSI6
NC Marcin CichockiPLMitsubishi Lancer E.106
NC Spirko PetrusevskiMKDVW Golf II 4
NC Mladen SekoranjaHRSkoda Felicia4
NC Slavko ZormanSLORenault Clio4
NC Igor MorarevicSRBVW Scirocco4
NC Antonin DanielCZBMW M33
NC Blagoja DimitrovskyMKDVW Golf I3
NC Cvetko JaketicHRSkoda Octavia3
NC Michael JelinekASubaru Impreza3
NC Zeljko RadonjicMNEAlfa Romeo 1453
NC David ParadizSLOSubaru Impreza3
NC Fabrizio BommartiniIRenault Clio RS3
NC Vlatko BrkuljanMNEYugo 652
NC Matija CelharHRSkoda Octavia2
NC Manuel MichalkoACitroen Saxo2
NC Bohuslav UrbanCZSkoda Fabia2
NC Sergio AzziniPLFerrari F 3552
NC Pavel ChlumCZSkoda Felicia Pick Up1
NC Thomas HolzmannAAlfa Romeo 331
NC Seadin KrzalicBIHNissan1
NC Miroslav MiranovicMNEYugo 651
NC Mitja StrozicSLOFord Escort1
Gruppe E2 (D, E2-3000 ccm Single Seaters)
1 Vladimir StankovicSLOReynard 55
2 Marietto NalonILola Zytek37
3 Andre KrajciSKLola 34
4 Branimir RadicHRFormula VW32
5 Boris MiljevicBIHOpel Lotus31
6 Andreas StollnbergerAOpel Lotus30
7 Jaroslav KrajciCZLola28
8 Erich AchsSKOpel Lotus18
9 Hermann WaldyAReynard 18
10 Anton MandlAOpel Lotus18
11 Gianfranco SfiligoiIReynard 12
12 Niko PulicHRDallara10
13 Hermann Waldy jrADallara8
14 Josef TarmannAColoni4
NC Dusan NeverilCZLola20
NC Denny ZardoIGloria20
NC Vaclav JanikCZLola15
NC Franco CinelliILola15
NC Milan SvobodaCZLola12
NC Stefano GazzieroIReynard12
NC Denis MocibobHROpel Lotus10
NC Otakar KramskyCZReynard10
NC Federico LiberIGloria10
NC Nicolas BrebsomALola6
NC Hubert GalliADallara4
NC Franco BertoITatuus4
NC Andrea LaffranchiIGloria3
NC Paolo MarconIPredator2
NC Bernhard GradischnigAFormula VW1
Gruppe CN, E2-SC (incl. CN - 2003 & C3)
1 Jovan AcimicMNEOsella20
2 Erich ÖppingerAOsella17,5
NC Simone FaggioliIOsella20
NC Tiziano FerraisIFerrais15
NC Giuseppe PrestiILucchini12
NC Michael BehnkeAOsella10
NC Martin NovotnyCZLigier10
NC Franco ManzoniIOsella10
NC Paolo VenturiIElia8
Historic Cat. 1
1 Günther KremelASteyr Puch 650 TR27
2 Gregor FrötscherAMorris Mini Cooper25
3 Reinhard LabnerAFerrari 250 GT19
4 Vladimir KonicarCZBMW 2002 ti14
5 Lubomir VacekCZBMW 2002 ti13
6 Harald MösslerASteyr Puch Spyder10
7 Christian HolzerASteyr Puch 650 TR10
8 Johannes EsterbauerASteyr Puch 650 TR6
NC Roberto DalCinIAlfa Romeo Giulia GTA18
NC Federica DalCinIAustin Mini Cooper S16
NC Nicolo BasileIAlfa Romeo Giulietta 12
NC Italo SedranISaab Sedan V411
NC Amedeo FrancesconIFiat Abarth 100010
NC Bruno BonoraILotus Elan10
NC Fabrizio PascoliniIPorsche 9128
NC Ivan KlichaCZVolvo 544 Sport6
NC Loris MinenILancia Fulvia 1.6 HF6
NC Roberto ZavariniILotus Mercury5
NC KABIBOIDe Tomaso Mangusta5
NC Daniele CamparnoIFiat 850 Coupe5
NC Ruggero PoggiIFerrari 250 GT5
NC Damioli Cecilio RavelliILancia Fulvia Coupe5
NC Alessandro MarchesiILancia Fulvia Zagato4
NC Marino FochesatoIFiat Abarth 10004
NC Mauro ManenteIAustin Healey4
Historic Cat. 2
1 Leo TheuretsbacherABMW 2002ti36
2 Walther StietkaAVW 130228
3 Josef MichlCZSkoda 130 RS25
4 Michaela IndrovaCZSkoda 120 S14
5 Erwin KurkaAAlpine Renault A11010
6 Max LampelmaierAFord Escort10
6 Jindrich IndraCZSkoda 110 L10
8 Erich EnzbergerAFord Escort9
8 Wolfgang PuffAVW 1302 S9
10 Friedrich BockAFord Escort8
11 Michael MittererAMazda RX 35
12 Karl HochmayerAVW 1302 S4
NC Pierluigi GrassettoIPorsche 911 SC14
NC Massimo RonconiIPorsche 914/610
NC Luigi PellandaIBMW 160010
NC Massimo FronzaIFiat Giannini 65010
NC Gianfranco BottarettoIGRD S 7510
NC Massimo GuerraIPorsche 911 RS10
NC Rino MuradoreIFord Escort10
NC Roberto CantaruttiIAlfa Romeo Alfasud 10
NC Flavio MacorigIFiat X 1/910
NC Jindrich IndraCZSkoda 120 S8
NC Enrico LenaILancia Fulvia HF8
NC Luigi ZardiniIFiat Abarth 10008
NC Stefano ZublasnigINSU TT 12008
NC Roberto PeruchIPorsche 911 SC8
NC Paolo GonellaIFiat 128 SC7
NC Luciano BianchinIPorsche 911 RS6
NC Fabrizzio BizzariniIFiat 128 SC6
NC Sandro SantangeloILancia Fulvia HF6
NC Sandro PerissiIAlfa Romeo GTV6
NC Pietro CorredigIBMW 2002 Tii6
NC Umberto CravettoIAlfa Romeo GT Veloce6
NC Nevio MasarottiIMini Cooper6
NC Miroslav AdamekCZNSU TT 13005
NC Luciano RebastiIAbarth 10005
NC Eric NicchiIAlfa Romeo Giulia Sp.5
NC Graziano FantiniINSU 1000 TTS5
NC Metod PapezSLOFord Escort4
NC Gerd FischerAFord Escort4
NC Milan StejskalCZFiat 128 SC4
NC Italo PainIAbarth 10004
NC Maurizio LeonardelliIFiat Giannini 6504
NC Ezio QuagliottiIBMW 16004
NC Massimo GentileIInnocenti Cooper4
NC Oskar KralCZFiat 128 SC3
NC Raffaello CarpeneIFiat 128 SC3
Historic Cat. 3
1 Michael PenzAVW Golf GTi35
2 Adi HocheckerAOpel Kadett C-Coupe21
3 Oskar KralCZSkoda 130 RS18
4 Pavel KolarCZSkoda 130 RS18
4 Werner ForstingerAFord RS 200018
6 Igor KotlusekSLOAutobianchi A112 Ab.17
7 Gabriela AndrisekovaSKSkoda 130 RS14
8 Robert PristavecSLOAutobianchi A112 Ab.13
9 Josef ObermoserAAlfa Romeo Sprint12
10 Petr DlouhyCZSkoda 130 RS10
10 Jaroslav BaranekSKFerrari 308GT410
12 Diethard SternadAAlfa Romeo Giulia GT8
13 Valko LubomirSKSkoda 130 RS5
13 Gerhard PegamALancia Stratos HF5
15 Matej KosSLOAutobianchi A112 Ab.1
NC Romeo DeRossiI Alfa Romeo Alfasud14
NC Agostino IccolittiI Porsche 911 RS10
NC Uberto BonucciI Osella PA 910
NC Alessandro VisentinI Fiat 127 Sport10
NC Brunello ChiappiniI Fiat X 1/98
NC Petr KolarCZSkoda 110 R6
NC Matteo OlivoI Opel Kadett GT/E6
NC Claudio PrecomaI Simca Rally 26
NC Francesco MeariniI Autobianchi A112 Ab.6
NC Sandro LippariniI Osella PA 85
NC Vittorio PendiniI Alfa Romeo GTV5
NC Stefano MeggiorinI VW Scirocco GTI5
NC Marino DelTorreI Autobianchi A112 Ab.5
NC Paolo MilanesiI Autobianchi A112 Ab.5
NC Bernhard ErlacherAFord Fiesta MK14
NC Giovanni AmbrosoI AMS Sport4
NC Maurizio BerlandaI Mercedes4
NC Paolo PanfiloI Simca Rally 24
Historic Cat. 4
1 Friedrich HuberALola T328SV28
2 Petr TykalCZEaster MTX15
3 Ondrej MikovCZEaster MTX10
NC Walter KomornikANC Namara Sebring10
NC Helmut KoglerAMerlyn MK17S8