Home - FIA-CEZ - FIA Hill Climb Trophy and Historic Hill Climb Trophy 2010 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
Quellen:
                       
FIA Hill Climb Trophy and Historic Hill Climb Trophy 2011
14.-15.05.St.Anton (A) »official Link (mic-scheibbs.at)
results »
HIST
14.-15.05.Vodno (MKD) »official Link (castrolprimoracing.com.mk)
results »
CEZ
28.-29.05.Ustecka/Usti nad Orlici (CZ) »official Link (ustecka21.ic.cz)
results I » results II »
CEZ+HIST
11.-12.06.Glava Zete (MNE) results » CEZ
18.-19.06.Limanowa (PL) »official Link (wysciggorski.pl)
results »
CEZ
9.-10.07.Pljevlja (MNE) results » CEZ
23.-24.07.Cazin "Krajiska Zmija" (BIH) »official Link (amk-extrasport.com)
results »
CEZ
6.-7.08.Jankov Vrsok (SK) »official Link (jvrsok.sk)
results »
CEZ+HIST
13.-14.08.Lucine (SLO) »official Link (buhc.net)
results »
CEZ+HIST
27.-28.08.Tara (SRB) results » CEZ
27.-28.08.Ilirska Bistrica (SLO) »official Link (ghd-ilirskabistrica.si)
results »
HIST
3.-4.09.St.Urban (A) »official Link (mountainrace.carteam-ferlach.at)
results »
CEZ+HIST
10.-11.09.Vitecevo (MKD) results » CEZ
1.-2.10.Dubrovnik (HR) results » CEZ
8.-9.10.Cividale/Udine (I) »official Link (scuderiaredwhite.com)
results »
CEZ+HIST
Gesamtwertung 2011
Endstand Gruppe A
1 Grzegorz DudaPLMitsubishi153
2 Dejan BulatovicMNEPeugeot121
3 Vladan MasanovicMNEHonda109
4 Stefan WiedenhoferAMitsubishi83
5 Igor DrotarCZSubaru50
6 Zarko UzelacMNEZastava50
7 Laszlo HernadiHMitsubishi45
8 Nenad BanicevicMNEZastava42
9 Rene MartinekAHonda35
10 Branko KiprovskiMKDZastava26
11 Andrzej PapamichalisPLMitsubishi22
12 Alen PerucHRPeugeot15
12 Christian SchweigerAMitsubishi15
12 Maro SladeHRMitsubishi15
15 Peter LiptakSKMitsubishi14
16 Goran DojcinovicBIHPeugeot12
16 Damian LataPLMitsubishi12
16 Sandro MiskicHRPeugeot12
16 Dejan NilovicMNEPeugeot12
20 Zeljko BanicevicMNEYugo5510
20 Boris BelamaricHRFord10
22 Kurt RitzbergerAPeugeot10
23 Grega PremrlSLORover10
24 Jan MilonSKSkoda8
25 Oscar AzziniPLSubaru6
25 Darko BozilovicSRBOpel6
25 Goran RajhelMNEYugo556
25 Robert SurtmannAMitsubishi6
29 Ewa WojtowiczPLCitroen6
29 Michal BochenekPLHonda6
31 Jure KovacSLOZastava4
31 Leono VodopivecSLORenault4
33 Vasja MiklacvicSLORenault2
34 Bojan MakarovicSLORenault1
34 Manuel DesardoSLORover1
34 Wojciech GieralPLPeugeot1
34 Franjo MerkacSLOZastava1
Endstand Gruppe N
1 Peter JurenaSKMitsubishi202,5
2 Igor StefanovskiMKDHonda85
3 Michal MatuszykPLBMW30
4 Artur CyburtPLKia23
5 Pawel SaneckiPLRenault22
6 Bernhard GasslerAHonda22
7 Mario BarovicHROpel21
8 Kresimir BodnarukBIHHonda21
9 Zarko KnegoHRPeugeot20
10 Peter MarcSLOMitsubishi19,5
11 Tomislav MuhvicHRPeugeot19
12 Rafal GrzezinskiPLMitsubishi18
13 Chris-Andre MayerAHonda18
14 Heimo HinterhoferAHonda15
15 Klaus DemuthARenault6
16 Maksim SeticHRPeugeot4
17 Walter FradlAOpel2
Endstand Gruppe E1
1 Danko BakracMNEHonda112
2 Zjelko IvanovicMNEVauxhall81
3 Andreas MarkoAAudi73
4 Felix PailerALancia61
5 Mariusz StecPLMitsubishi50
6 Krste TrajkovskiMKDFiat48,5
7 Zjelko BanicevicMNEHonda43
8 Michael JelinekASubaru37
9 Aleksander MichalowskiPLMitsubishi33
9 Suad HotaBIHLancia33
11 Peter AmbruzSKOpel32
12 Andrzej SzepienieczPLMitsubishi30
13 Ljubomir BogdanovicMNEPeugeot28
14 Milan BubnicSLOLancia22
15 Waldemar KluzaPLMitsubishi20
16 Martin KoisSKFord19
17 Istvan KaveczHBMW18
18 Michael AuerAVW18
19 Otto AdelbrechtABMW16,5
20 Grzegorz DulPLMitsubishi16
21 Rupert SchwaigerAPorsche15
22 Michael WelsALedinegg12
23 Maro FranicHRVW12
24 Misel RadosevicBIHCitroen10
25 Marcin BeltowskiPLSubaru10
26 Mario JurisicHRHonda8
26 Branimir SimicBIHMitsubishi8
26 Manuel MichalkoACitroen8
29 Hermann BlaslAOpel8
29 Marcin GladyszPLSeat8
30 Diethard SternardAAlfa6
31 Sergej SkarpisekSKOpel6
32 Andraz HribarSLOMitsubishi4
32 Vladimir IlicBIHHonda4
32 Piotr OstrowskiPLMitsubishi4
35 Helmut MaierAVW4
36 Bernhard LenzABMW2
37 Marko VoukSLOSubaru1
Endstand Gruppe E2
1 Boris MiljevicBIHNissan67
2 Hermann WaldyALola60
3 Marietto NalonILola43
4 Milan SvobodaCZLola37
5 Hermann WaldyADallara32
6 Marjan SmrdeljSLOLola30
7 Bernhard GradischniggADallara25
8 Anton MandlAOpel12
9 Andrej KrajciSKLola10
10 Erik AchsSKOpel10
11 Lubor NovyCZDallara4
12 Josef TarmannADallara3
13 Gianfranco SfiglioIReynard1
Endstand Gruppe E2/SC
1 Patrik ZajelsnikSLONorma25
2 Alexander ZajelsnikSLOOsella18
Endstand Gruppe CAT 1
1 Christian HolzerAA1 Steyr93
2 Jürgen PachteuAA1 Steyr70,5
3 Josef MichlCZA5 Porsche55,5
4 Gregor FrötscherAA3 Morris50
5 Lubomir VacekCZA5 BMW43
6 Wolfgang ValaAA1 Steyr33
7 Vladimir KonicarCZA5 BMW30
8 Bernhard DeutschAA1 Steyr12
9 Thomas BaierAA1 Steyr10
10 Thomas DeutschAA1 Steyr8
11 Johannes EsterbauerAA1 Steyr6
Endstand Gruppe CAT 2
1 Leo TheuretsbacherAB5 BMW64
2 Walter, StietkaAB4 VW50
3 Michaela IndrovaCZB2 Skoda50
4 Jindrich IndraCZB2 Skoda36
5 Max LampelmaierAB5 Ford30,5
6 Pavel NesetrilCZB2 Skoda27
7 Michael MittererAB6 Mazda25
8 Lino BertozziIB5 Ford25
9 Wolfgang PuffAB4 VW24
10 Vincenzo BaroneIB2 Fiat15
11 Erich EnzbergerAB3 Ford12,5
12 Karl HochmayerAB4 VW12
Endstand Gruppe CAT 3
1 Igor KotlusekSLOC1 Autobianchi107,5
2 Thomas KleinerAC2 Ford68
3 Robert PristavecSLOC1 Autobianchi65
4 Oskar KralCZC1 Skoda50
5 Gabriela AndrisekovaSKC1 Skoda45,5
6 Jaroslav BaranekSKC3 Ferrari37,5
7 Bernhard ErlacherAC2 Ford37
8 Petr DlouhyCZC1 Skoda33
9 Josef ObermoserAC2 Alfa32
10 Frantisek OravecSKC1 Skoda22
11 Matej KosSLOC1 Autobianchi15
12 Mladen SiguranjakHRC2 VW12,5
12 Reinhold PrantlAC3 Porsche12,5
14 Wolfgang PointnerAC3 Ford9
15 Mario GrumichSKC1 Skoda8
Endstand Gruppe CAT 4
1 Friedrich HuberAD2 Lola62,5
2 Walter KomornikAD2 Lola46,5
3 Petr TykalCZD2 MTX43
4 Milos TuzinskySKD2 MTX27
5 Martin VondrakCZD3 March25
Kalender 2011:
 
16.-17.April
Rabac (HR)
30.April-1.Mai
Crmnica (MNE)
14.-15.Mai
Vodno (MKD)
14.-15.Mai
St.Anton (A) (HIST)
28.-29.Mai
Ustecka (CZ) (+HIST)
11.-12.Juni
Glava Zete (MNE)
18.-19.Juni
Limanowa (PL)
9.-10.Juli
Pljevlja (MNE)
23.-24.Juli
Cazin (BIH) (+HIST)
6.-7.August
Jankov Vrsok (SK) (+HIST)
13.-14.August
Lucine (SLO) (+HIST)
27.-28.August
Tara (SRB)
27.-28.August
Ilirska Bistrica (SLO) (HIST)
3.-4.September
St.Urban (A) (+HIST)
10.-11.September
Vitacevo (MKD)
1.-2.Oktober
Dubrovnik (HR)
8.-9.Oktober
Cividale (I) (+HIST)