Home - Russland - Legend Series 2011 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
Quelle:
                       
Russian Legend Series 2012
Легендс
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 1598
2 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 1568
3 Artem Kabakov RUS 1342
4 Michail Makarowski RUS 1174
5 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 1164
6 David Ramishvili RUS 1154
7 Vasilie Antipov RUS   962
8 Aleksandr Frolov RUS   388
9 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS   384
10 Efim Lew RUS   376
ADM Mjatschkovo Winter Cup I "СГ-Транс"
17.-18.12.2011
Heat 1, 5 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 10:22.961
2 Aleksandr Frolov RUS 10:31.065
3 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 10:36.901
4 Michail Makarowski RUS 10:37.271
5 Vasilie Antipov RUS 10:43.647
6 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 10:44.438
7 Efim Lew RUS 11:02.037
8 Artem Kabakov RUS 11:02.198
Heat 2, 5 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 10:27.252
2 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 10:34.337
3 Vasilie Antipov RUS 10:34.736
4 Michail Makarowski RUS 10:35.317
5 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 10:35.445
6 Efim Lew RUS 10:41.064
7 Aleksandr Frolov RUS 10:45.167
8 Artem Kabakov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
Finale 1, 8 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 15:50.895
2 Michail Makarowski RUS 16:19.881
3 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 16:22.331
4 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 16:23.131
5 Aleksandr Frolov RUS 16:30.239
6 Vasilie Antipov RUS 16:32.436
7 Efim Lew RUS 16:45.117
DNS Artem Kabakov RUS Trainingsunfall
Finale 2, 8 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 16:04.110
2 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 16:11.754
3 Aleksandr Frolov RUS 16:17.575
4 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 16:21.057
5 Vasilie Antipov RUS 16:21.086
6 Artem Kabakov RUS 16:21.466
7 Efim Lew RUS 16:57.743
8 Michail Makarowski RUS 1 Rd. zur.
ADM Mjatschkovo Winter Cup II "СГ-Транс"
29.1.2012
Heat 1, 6 Runden
1 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 25:38.349
2 Vasilie Antipov RUS 25:45.083
3 Artem Kabakov RUS 3 Rd. zur.
4 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 4 Rd. zur.
5 Shota Abkhasava RUS DNF
6 Michail Makarowski RUS DNF
7 David Ramishvili RUS DNF
Heat 2, 6 Runden
1 Vasilie Antipov RUS 13:02.874
2 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 13:05.052
3 Shota Abkhasava RUS 13:06.577
4 Artem Kabakov RUS 14:02.513
5 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 14:51.497
6 Michail Makarowski RUS 1 Rd. zur.
7 David Ramishvili RUS 2 Rd. zur.
Finale 1, 12 Runden
1 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 25:28.743
2 Shota Abkhasava RUS 25:50.346
3 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 26:11.233
4 Michail Makarowski RUS 26:21.824
5 David Ramishvili RUS 26:42.382
6 Vasilie Antipov RUS 26:43.794
7 Artem Kabakov RUS 2 Rd. zur.
Finale 2, 12 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 26:14.583
2 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 26:43.672
3 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 27:04.160
4 Artem Kabakov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
5 David Ramishvili RUS 2 Rd. zur.
6 Michail Makarowski RUS 4 Rd. zur.
7 Vasilie Antipov RUS DNF
Chimki bei Moskau Stadion MAJAK (Leuchtturm)
11.2.2012, am Start 4 Fahrer
Quelle: fasmo.su
Bilder rblogger.ru
Shota Abkhasava RUS
Andrej Plotnitzkie RUS
Oleg Chebotarew RUS
Michail Makarowski RUS
ADM Mjatschkovo Winter Cup III "СГ-Транс"
29.1.2012
Heat 1, 5 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 9:15.788
2 Michail Makarowski RUS 9:17.053
3 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 9:17.521
4 Artem Kabakov RUS 9:36.047
5 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 9:45.567
6 David Ramishvili RUS 1 Rd. zur.
7 Vasilie Antipov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
Heat 2, 5 Runden
1 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 9:06.212
2 Artem Kabakov RUS 9:10.380
3 Michail Makarowski RUS 9:21.881
4 Shota Abkhasava RUS 9:29.354
5 David Ramishvili RUS 9:32.214
6 Vasilie Antipov RUS 9:32.828
7 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 1 Rd. zur.
Finale 1, 12 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 18:00.062
2 Michail Makarowski RUS 18:23.637
3 Vasilie Antipov RUS 18:37.441
4 Artem Kabakov RUS 18:39.833
5 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 19:00.982
6 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 2 Rd. zur.
7 David Ramishvili RUS 2 Rd. zur.
Finale 2, 12 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 17:38.261
2 Michail Makarowski RUS 18:01.843
3 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 18:02.316
4 Vasilie Antipov RUS 18:07.588
5 Artem Kabakov RUS 18:16.077
6 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 18:39.723
7 David Ramishvili RUS 2 Rd. zur.
ADM Mjatschkovo Winter Cup IV "СГ-Транс"
18.3.2012
Heat 1, 6 Runden
1 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 10:08.742
2 Michail Makarowski RUS 10:14.099
3 Artem Kabakov RUS 11:23.929
4 Shota Abkhasava RUS 1 Rd. zur.
5 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
6 David Ramishvili RUS 1 Rd. zur.
Heat 1, 6 Runden
1 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 9:58.252
2 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 10:00.283
3 Artem Kabakov RUS 10:20.727
4 David Ramishvili RUS 10:23.379
5 Michail Makarowski RUS 10:48.341
6 Shota Abkhasava RUS 1 Rd. zur.
Finale 1, 12 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 22:41.078
2 David Ramishvili RUS 23:19.282
3 Michail Makarowski RUS 1 Rd. zur.
4 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 1 Rd. zur.
5 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 2 Rd. zur.
6 Artem Kabakov RUS 2 Rd. zur.
Finale 2, Stand vor Abbruch
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 22:41.078
2 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 23:37.044
3 David Ramishvili RUS 1 Rd. zur.
4 Artem Kabakov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
5 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 2 Rd. zur.
6 Michail Makarowski RUS 3 Rd. zur.
ADM Mjatschkovo Sommer Cup II
17.5.2012
Heat 1, 5 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 9:53.342
2 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 10:00.888
3 Andrej Plotnitzkie RUS 9:58.820
4 Artem Kabakov RUS 10:03.577
5 Alexey MayorovRUS 10:08.157
6 Alexander Smolyar RUS10:08.158 DNF
7 Shota Abkhazava GEO 10:13.619 DNF
8 Michael Makarovsky RUS 10:08.891
9 Sergej Sak BY 10:12.392 DNF
10 Efim Lew RUS 10:12.396
11 Alexander Tischenko RUS 10:13.033
12 Egor SacharovRUS 11:04.850
13 Jury GebentshikovRUS 11:40.323
Finale 1, 10 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 19:27.149
2 Shota Abkhazava GEO 19:33.230
3 Alexander Smolyar RUS 19:49.860
4 Michael Makarovsky RUS 19:52.582
5 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 19:53.313
6 Andrej Plotnitzkie RUS 19:54.061
7 Artem Kabakov RUS 20:05.227
8 Alexander Tischenko RUS 20:10.697
9 Efim LewRUS 20:15.775
10 Jury GebentshikovRUS2 Rd. zur.
11 Alexey MayorovRUS2 Rd. zur.
12 Sergej Sak BY DNF
13 Egor SacharovRUS DNF
Heat 2, 5 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 9:53.639
2 Shota Abkhazava GEO 9:57.219
3 Artem Kabakov RUS 9:58.326
4 Alexander Smolyar RUS 10:00.679
5 Alexey MayorovRUS 10:00.965
6 Michael Makarovsky RUS 10:03.040
7 Vasilie Antipov RUS 10:03.535
8 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 10:04.716
9 Alexander Tischenko RUS 10:05.548
10 Dmitry Dobrovolsky RUS 10:18.393
11 Efim LewRUS 10:24.123
12 Andrej Plotnitzkie RUS DNF
Finale 2, 10 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 19:17.802
2 Shota Abkhazava GEO 19:21.690
3 Alexander Smolyar RUS 19:36.016
4 Artem Kabakov RUS 19:42.657
5 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 19:49.639
6 Alexander Tischenko RUS 20:00.996
7 Andrej Plotnitzkie RUS 20:05.557
8 Alexey MayorovRUS20:19.999
9 Michael Makarovsky RUS 20:27.766
10 Efim LewRUS 20:28.717
11 Vasilie Antipov RUS DNF
12 Dmitry Dobrovolsky RUSDNF
Heat 1, 5 Runden
1 Shota Abkhazava GEO 8:41.135
2 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 8:42.788
3 Artem Kabakov RUS 8:45.864
4 Michael Makarovsky RUS 8:50.958
5 Alexander Tischenko RUS 9:10.069
6 Victor Shaitar RUS 9:25.027
7 Dmitry Dobrovolsky RUSDNF
8 Alexey MayorovRUSDNF
DNS Rafael FattachovRUS
schnellste Runde: Abkhazava 1:42.111 = 122.549 km/h
Finale 1, 10 Runden
1 Shota Abkhazava GEO 16:57.644
2 Victor Shaitar RUS 16:59.494
3 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 17:23.985
4 Dmitry Dobrovolsky RUS17:25.690
5 Alexey MayorovRUS17:27.171
6 Artem Kabakov RUS 17:29.389
7 Michael Makarovsky RUS 17:34.385
8 Alexander Tischenko RUS DNF
DNS Rafael FattachovRUS
schnellste Runde: Abkhazava 1:39.460 = 125.815 km/h
Heat 2, 5 Runden
1 Shota Abkhazava GEO 8:37.056
2 Victor Shaitar RUS 8:37.249
3 Dmitry Dobrovolsky RUS 8:44.218
4 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 8:44.492
5 Alexey MayorovRUS8:44.838
6 Rafael FattachovRUS8:48.188
7 Alexander Tischenko RUS 8:52.980
8 Artem Kabakov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
DQ (6) Michael Makarovsky RUS 8:45.686
schnellste Runde: Abkhazava 1:40.612 = 124.375 km/h
Finale 1, 10 Runden
1 Shota Abkhazava GEO 17:01.335
2 Victor Shaitar RUS 17:03.244
3 Alexey MayorovRUS17:23.222
4 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 17:23.576
5 Michael Makarovsky RUS 17:35.241
6 Alexander Tischenko RUS 17:36.073
7 Rafael FattachovRUS 18:05.362
8 Dmitry Dobrovolsky RUSDNF
9 Artem Kabakov RUSDNF
schnellste Runde: Abkhazava 1:41.207 = 123.644 km/h
Heat 1, 5 Runden
1 Shota Abkhazava GEO 14:13.718
2 Victor Shaitar RUS 14:16.667
3 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 14:17.447
4 Alexander Smolyar RUS 14:17.974
5 Alexey MayorovRUS 14:19.068
6 Dimitrie Malachov RUS 14:23.114
7 Alexander Tischenko RUS 14:24.225
8 Andrej Plotnitzkie RUS 14:26.862
9 Sergej Sak BY 14:29.264
10 Vasilie Antipov RUS 14:31.637
11 Artem Kabakov RUS 15:31.931
12 Efim Gantmacher RUS 15:39.867
schnellste Runde: Abkhazava 1:54.586 = 102,892 km/h
Finale 1, 10 Runden
1 Shota Abkhazava GEO 19:32.470
2 Victor Shaitar RUS 19:34.045
3 Alexander Smolyar RUS 19:48.591
4 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 19:50.029
5 Alexey MayorovRUS 19:53.127
6 Artem Kabakov RUS 20:06.163
7 Efim Gantmacher RUS 20:15.084
8 Alexander Tischenko RUS 20:15.757
9 Vasilie Antipov RUS 20:19.300
10 Andrej Plotnitzkie RUS 20:28.063
11 Sergej Sak BY 20:28.359
12 Dimitrie Malachov RUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Abkhazava 1:54.998 = 100,557 km/h
Heat 2, 5 Runden
1 Shota Abkhazava GEO 9:44.402
2 Victor Shaitar RUS 9:45.944
3 Alexander Smolyar RUS 9:52.131
4 Alexey MayorovRUS 9:52.508
5 Alexander Tischenko RUS 9:53.070
6 Vasilie Antipov RUS 9:53.444
7 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 9:55.050
8 Efim Gantmacher RUS 9:55.624
9 Artem Kabakov RUS 10:08.032
10 Sergej Sak BY 1 Rd. zur.
schnellste Runde: Abkhazava 1:54.712 = 102,779 km/h
Finale 2, 10 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 19:15.444
2 Shota Abkhazava GEO 19:17.107
3 Efim Gantmacher RUS 19:38.910
4 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 19:39.342
5 Sergej Sak BY 19:47.954
6 Alexander Smolyar RUS 19:55.997
7 Artem Kabakov RUS 21:05.281
8 Vasilie Antipov RUS 3 Rd.zur.
9 Alexey MayorovRUS DNF
10 Alexander Tischenko RUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Abkhazava 1:53.957 = 103,460 km/h
Heat 1, 10 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 25:55.898
2 Alexey MayorovRUS 25:57.327
3 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 26:04.868
4 Sergej Sak BY 26:26.069
5 Efim Lew RUS 26:26.455
6 Michael Makarovsky RUS 26:27.889
7 Artem Kabakov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
8 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS DNF
9 Shota Abkhazava GEODNF
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:47.253 = 112,679 km/h
Heat 2, 10 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 25:43.930
2 Shota Abkhazava GEO25:50.406
3 Alexey MayorovRUS 25:53.892
4 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 26:00.839
5 Artem Kabakov RUS 26:11.409
6 Michael Makarovsky RUS 26:18.771
7 Efim Lew RUS 26:20.852
8 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 26:31.644
9 Sergej Sak BY 26:40.361
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:46.882 = 113,070 km/h
Heat 1, 5 Runden
1 Shota Abkhazava GEO 15:49.786
2 Victor Shaitar RUS 15:54.001
3 Alexey MayorovRUS 15:54.078
4 Dmitry Dobrovolsky RUS 15:59.621
5 Alexander Smolyar RUS 16:04.550
6 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 16:05.084
7 Sergej Sak BY 16:19.082
8 Artem Kabakov RUS 16:20.858 (+ 20 sec)
9 Efim Lew RUS 16:23.330
DNS Michael Makarovsky RUS
schnellste Runde: Abkhazava 2:10.806 = 110,224 km/h
Rennen 1, 8 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 17:03.796
2 Shota Abkhazava GEO 17:19.211
3 Alexey MayorovRUS 17:23.317
4 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 17:24.347
5 Artem Kabakov RUS 17:33.990
6 Alexander Smolyar RUS 17:43.203
7 Dmitry Dobrovolsky RUS 17:44.256
8 Sergej Sak BY 17:58.430
9 Efim Lew RUS 18:08.902
10 Michael Makarovsky RUS 19:28.163
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 2:08.061 = 112,587 km/h
Heat 2, 5 Runden
1 Shota Abkhazava GEO 11:04.682
2 Alexey MayorovRUS 11:07.623
3 Victor Shaitar RUS 11:09.118
4 Alexander Smolyar RUS 11:09.433
5 Artem Kabakov RUS 11:09.809
6 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 11:10.065
7 Sergej Sak BY 11:23.955
8 Efim Lew RUS 11:27.916
9 Michael Makarovsky RUS 11:55.316
DNS Dmitry Dobrovolsky RUS
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 2:12.118 = 109,130 km/h
Rennen 2, 8 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 17:09.134
2 Shota Abkhazava GEO 17:12.231
3 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 17:29.560
4 Artem Kabakov RUS 17:30.817
5 Alexey MayorovRUS 17:31.879
6 Alexander Smolyar RUS 17:59.024
7 Michael Makarovsky RUS 18:09.615
8 Efim Lew RUS 18:10.669
9 Sergej Sak BY DNF
DNS Dmitry Dobrovolsky RUS
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 2:08.580 = 112,133 km/h
Heat 1, 5 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 10:58.145
2 Shota Abkhazava GEO 10:59.006
3 Vasilie GrjasinRUS 11:03.111
4 Alexey MayorovRUS 11:06.967
5 Oleg Chebotarev RUS 11:07.459
6 Sergej Sak BY 11:08.082
7 Alexander Smolyar RUS 11:08.333
8 Artem Kabakov RUS 11:09.593
9 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 11:10.150
10 Efim Lew RUS 11:11.405
11 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 11:11.632
12 Maksim Antonov RUS 11:19.385
13 Aleksej Sabolotnie RUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Abkhazava 1:54.343 = 103,111 km/h
Finale 1, 10 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 19:11.822
2 Shota Abkhazava GEO 19:31.012
3 Artem Kabakov RUS 19:34.695
4 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 19:44.617
5 Alexey MayorovRUS 19:44.645
6 Sergej Sak BY 19:51.689
7 Efim Lew RUS 19:53.658
8 Maksim Antonov RUS 20:32.167
9 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 20:58.824
10 Vasilie GrjasinRUS DNF
11 Oleg Chebotarev RUS DNF
12 Alexander Smolyar RUS DNF
13 Aleksej Sabolotnie RUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:54.332 = 103,121 km/h
Heat 2, 5 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 9:46.605
2 Alexey MayorovRUS 9:54.548
3 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 10:00.497
4 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 10:00.505
5 Shota Abkhazava GEO 10:01.935
6 Artem Kabakov RUS 10:02.121
7 Maksim Antonov RUS 10:03.326
8 Efim Lew RUS 10:05.327
9 Sergej Sak BY 10:18.959
DNS Alexander Smolyar RUS
DNS Oleg Chebotarev RUS
DNS Aleksej Sabolotnie RUS
DNS Vasilie GrjasinRUS
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:54.638 = 102,845 km/h
Finale 2, 10 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 21:55.190
2 Shota Abkhazava GEO 22:22.394
3 Alexey MayorovRUS 22:23.275
4 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 22:48.732
5 Sergej Sak BY 23:01.566
6 Maksim Antonov RUS 23:05.012
7 Efim Lew RUS 23:19.988
8 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 23:52.598
9 Artem Kabakov RUS DNF
DNS Alexander Smolyar RUS
DNS Oleg Chebotarev RUS
DNS Aleksej Sabolotnie RUS
DNS Vasilie GrjasinRUS
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 2:00.909 = 97.511 km/h
Kalender 2012:
 
Wintercup:
16.Dezember 2011
ADM (I.+II.)
27.Januar
ADM (III.+IV.)
24.Februar
ADM (V.+VI.)
16.März
ADM (VII.+VIII.)
6.April
ADM (IX.+X.)

 
Sommercup:
28.-29.April
Rustavi (GEO) (I.)
12.-13.Mai
Mjatschkovo (II.)
2.-3.Juni
Kasan (III.)
30.Juni.-1.Juli
Mjatschkovo (IV)
28.-29.Juli
Smolensk (V.)
4.-5.August
Moscow Raceway (VI.)
1.-2.September
Mjatschkovo (VII.)
15.-16.September
Moscow Raceway (VIII.)
29.-30.September
Smolensk (IX.)