Home - Russland - Legend Series 2016 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
                       
Russian Legend Series 2016
Легендс
ADM Mjatschkovo "Legends Winter Cup 2016" I
23.1.2016
Legend
1 Oleg Chebotarew RUS PRO 10
2 Harald Schlegelmilch LAT PRO 9
3 Aleksej HayrovRUS PRO 8
4 Lev Efim RUS Semi-PRO 6
5 Shota Abkhasava RUS PRO 6
6 Jevgenie Akiwajev RUS Semi-PRO 6
7 Efim Gantmacher RUS PRO 4
8 Mikhail Stepanov RUS Semi-PRO 3
9 David Ramischwili GEO PRO 2
Logan "G-Energy Master Sport"
1 Mikhail Mihejev RUSLogan 2
2 Dimitrie Logowoj RUSLogan 7
3 Ilja KaschinRUSLogan 9
4 Aleksander Klimaschin RUSLogan 1
S1600 "G-Energy Master Sport"
1 Aleksander Filatov RUS 3
2 Aleksander Falejev RUS 7
3 Aleksej Skvorzov RUS 8
4 Artur Efrandjan RUS 12
ADM Mjatschkovo "Legends Winter Cup 2016" I
21.2.2016
Legend
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS PRO 1:23.257 (10)
2 Oleg Chebotarew RUS PRO 1:23.026 (9)
3 Harald Schlegelmilch LAT PRO (8)
4 Efim Gantmacher RUS PRO 1:22.259 (8)
5 Michail Makarowski RUS PRO 1:23.514 (6)
6 Lev Efim RUS Semi-PRO 1:23.213 (5)
7 Aleksej HayrovRUS PRO 1:24.433 (4)
8 Konstantin Zalko RUS Semi-PRO 1:27.472 (2)
9 David Ramischwili GEO PRO 1:25.678 (2)
ADM Mjatschkovo "Legends Cup 2016" I
8.5.2016
Finale 1, 10 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS/GEO 19:50.032
2 Aleksej HayrovRUS PRO 19:51.271
3 Artem Kabakov RUS PRO 19:54.201
4 Dimitrie Dobrowolskie RUS PRO 19:59.374
5 Oleg Chebotarew RUS PRO 20:02.319
6 Harald Schlegelmilch LAT PRO 20:03.128
7 Andrej PlotnitzkieRUS SEMI 20:03.896
8 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS SEMI 20:09.940
9 Aleksander SmoljarRUS PRO 20:16.706
10 Lev Efim RUS SEMI 20:31.886
11 Maksim Horoschenkov RUS SEMI 20:42.862
12 Efim Gantmacher RUS PRO DNF
schnellste Runde: Abkhasava 1:55.550
Finale 2, 10 Runden
1 Dimitrie Dobrowolskie RUS PRO 19:56.365
2 Artem Kabakov RUS PRO 19:56.551
3 Harald Schlegelmilch LAT PRO 20:05.285
4 Efim Gantmacher RUS PRO 20:05.626
5 Oleg Chebotarew RUS PRO 20:19.698
6 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS SEMI 20:20.020
7 Maksim Horoschenkov RUS SEMI 21:06.598
8 Sergej Glagoljev RUS SEMI 21:21.200
9 Shota Abkhasava RUS/GEO DNF
10 Aleksej HayrovRUS PRO DNF
schnellste Runde: Schlegelmilch 1:56.094
ADM Mjatschkovo "Legends Cup 2016"
8.-9.10.2016
Heat 1, 5 Runden
1 Aleksej HayrovRUS PRO 11:47.460
2 Efim Gantmacher RUS PRO 11:50.365
3 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS SEMI 11:56.643
4 Michail Makarowski RUS PRO 11:58.462
5 Artem Kabakov RUS PRO 12:10.703
6 Jevgenie Ruzheynikov RUS SEMI 12:15.908
7 Pavel Gribov RUS SEMI 12:45.719
8 Maksim Horoschenkov RUS SEMI DNF
schnellste Runde: Hayrov 02:18.279
Final 1, 10 Runden
1 Aleksej HayrovRUS PRO 22:12.9420
2 Artem Kabakov RUS PRO 22:20.055
3 Efim Gantmacher RUS PRO 22:23.628
4 Jevgenie Ruzheynikov RUS SEMI 22:52.307
5 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS SEMI 22:53.153
6 Pavel Gribov RUS SEMI 23:30.8449
7 Michail Makarowski RUS PRO DNF
8 Maksim Horoschenkov RUS SEMI DNF
schnellste Runde: Kabakov 02:10.759
Heat 2
1 Efim Gantmacher RUS PRO
2 Aleksej HayrovRUS PRO
3 Artem Kabakov RUS PRO
4 Dimitrie Dobrowolskie RUS PRO
5 Michail Makarowski RUS PRO
6 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS SEMI
schnellste Runde: Gantmacher 01:56.753
Final 2
1 Artem Kabakov RUS PRO
2 Aleksej HayrovRUS PRO
3 Dimitrie Dobrowolskie RUS PRO
4 Efim Gantmacher RUS PRO
5 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS SEMI
6 Michail Makarowski RUS PRO
schnellste Runde: Kabakov 01:54.923
Kalender 2016:
 
Wintercup:
23.Januar
ADM (I.)
21.Februar
ADM (II.)

 
Sommercup:
7.-8.Mai
Mjatschkovo/ADM (I)
21.-22.Mai
Sochi (II)
4.-5.Juni
Grosny (III)
18.-19.Juni
Nishny Novgorod (IV)
9.-10.July
St.Peterburg (V)
30.-31.July
Moscow Raceway (VI)
13.-14.August
Smolensk (VII)
27.-28.August
Mjatsckovo/ADM (VIII)
17.-18.September
Kazan (IX)
8.-9.Oktober
Mjatsckovo/ADM (X)