Home - Russland - Legend Series 2013 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
Quelle:
                       
Russian Legend Series 2013
Легендс
1 Victor Shaitar RUS1184
2 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 1182 (1366)
3 Michail Makarowski RUS 1182 (1370)
4 Artem Kabakov RUS 1166 (1354)
5 David Ramishvili RUS 1132
6 Roman GolikovRUS966
7 Konstantin Tereshchenko RUS 950
8 Shota Abkhasava RUS 592
9 Efim Lew RUS 566
10 Vladimir Lunkin RUS 562
11 Jury Pashkevich RUS 560
12 Sergey SacharovRUS192
13 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 188
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 1394
2 Artem Kabakov RUS 1386
3 Igor AbdulovRUS 1156
4 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 1150
5 Victor Shaitar RUS964
6 Efim Lew RUS 946
7 Aleksander SayzevRUS 764
8 Michail Makarowski RUS 762
9 Alexey Mayorov RUS 584
10 Andrej PlotnitzkieRUS 572
11 Roman GolikovRUS390
12 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 388
13 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 196
14 Vasilie Antipov RUS 194
15 Jevgenie Klimov RUS 188
16 Rasul MinnichanovRUS 184
17 Ildar Sabitov RUS 180
ADM Mjatschkovo "Legends Winter Cup 2013"
19.-20.1.2013
Heat 1, 6 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 9:47.506
2 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 10:00.615
3 David Ramishvili RUS 10:06.454
4 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 10:09.305
5 Jury Pashkevich RUS 10:51.480
6 Artem Kabakov RUS 11:21.066
7 Michail Makarowski RUS 12:45.378
8 Sergey SacharovRUS 13:05.184
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:32.113
Finale 1, 12 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 18:42.705
2 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 19:00.069
3 Michail Makarowski RUS 19:17.031
4 Artem Kabakov RUS 19:50.100
5 Jury Pashkevich RUS 1 Rd. zur.
6 David Ramishvili RUS 1 Rd. zur.
7 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 3 Rd. zur.
8 Sergey SacharovRUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:31.338
Heat 2, 6 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 9:33.975
2 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 10:02.559
3 Michail Makarowski RUS 10:19.568
4 Artem Kabakov RUS 10:21.747
5 Sergey SacharovRUS 10:29.959
6 David Ramishvili RUS 1 Rd. zur.
7 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
8 Jury Pashkevich RUS 1 Rd. zur.
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:31.973
Finale 2, 12 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 18:46.455
2 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 19:04.513
3 Michail Makarowski RUS 19:27.736
4 David Ramishvili RUS 19:46.805
5 Sergey SacharovRUS 1 Rd. zur.
6 Artem Kabakov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
7 Jury Pashkevich RUS 1 Rd. zur.
8 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:31.003
ADM Mjatschkovo "Legends Winter Cup 2013"
3.2.2013
Heat 1, 5 Runden
1 Roman GolikovRUS 7:42.618
2 Michail Makarowski RUS 7:44.167
3 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 7:52.784
4 Vladimir Lunkin RUS 7:59.690
5 Sergey SacharovRUS 8:04.499
6 Jury Pashkevich RUS 8:32.182
7 Efim Lew RUS 8:41.092
8 Konstantin Tereshchenko RUS 1 Rd. zur.
9 Shota Abkhasava RUS 1 Rd. zur.
10 David Ramishvili RUS 2 Rd. zur.
11 Artem Kabakov RUS 3 Rd. zur.
schnellste Runde: Golikov 1:27.996
Heat 2, 5 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 7:19.121
2 Michail Makarowski RUS 7:24.305
3 Roman GolikovRUS 7:26.016
4 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 7:27.780
5 Artem Kabakov RUS 7:28.915
6 David Ramishvili RUS 7:42.000
7 Vladimir Lunkin RUS 7:49.611
8 Jury Pashkevich RUS 7:54.718
9 Efim Lew RUS 8:12.089
10 Sergey SacharovRUS 8:30.070
11 Konstantin Tereshchenko RUS 1 Rd. zur.
schnellste Runde: Kabakov 1:25.125
Finale 1, 10 Runden
1 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 14:21.464
2 Michail Makarowski RUS 14:23.043
3 Roman GolikovRUS 14:26.870
4 Artem Kabakov RUS 14:27.855
5 Shota Abkhasava RUS 14:28.366
6 Konstantin Tereshchenko RUS 14:58.723
7 David Ramishvili RUS 15:10.555
8 Efim Lew RUS 15:42.623
9 Jury Pashkevich RUS 1 Rd. zur.
10 Vladimir Lunkin RUS 1 Rd. zur.
11 Sergey SacharovRUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Abkhasava 1:23.689
Finale 2 abgesagt
ADM Mjatschkovo "Legends Winter Cup 2013"
19.2.2013
Kurzbericht:
    5. und 6. Rennen der Winterserie »
Heat 1, 5 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 7:34.444
2 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 7:43.589
3 Artem Kabakov RUS 7:47.397
4 Konstantin Tereshchenko RUS 7:55.486
5 Vladimir Lunkin RUS 7:59.093
6 Roman GolikovRUS 7:59.625
7 Michail Makarowski RUS 8:03.381
8 David Ramishvili RUS 1 Rd. zur.
9 Jury Pashkevich RUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:27.157
Heat 2, 5 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 8:00.189
2 Roman GolikovRUS 8:04.506
3 Vladimir Lunkin RUS 8:18.604
4 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 8:47.877
5 Konstantin Tereshchenko RUS 1 Rd. zur.
6 David Ramishvili RUS DNF
7 Michail Makarowski RUS DNF
8 Artem Kabakov RUS 3 Rd. zur.
DNS Jury Pashkevich RUS
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:28.409
Finale 1, 10 Runden
1 Michail Makarowski RUS 15:04.511
2 Victor Shaitar RUS 15:04.624
3 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 15:04.862
4 Konstantin Tereshchenko RUS 15:17.450
5 Roman GolikovRUS 15:17.916
6 Vladimir Lunkin RUS 15:31.919
7 Artem Kabakov RUS 15:40.486
8 David Ramishvili RUS 15:49.126
9 Jury Pashkevich RUS 16:27.267
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:26.682
Finale 2, 10 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 13:27.179
2 Michail Makarowski RUS 15:11.679
3 Roman GolikovRUS 15:12.374
4 Artem Kabakov RUS 15:21.027
5 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 15:24.579
6 Vladimir Lunkin RUS 1 Rd. zur.
7 David Ramishvili RUS 1 Rd. zur.
8 Konstantin Tereshchenko RUS 2 Rd. zur.
9 Jury Pashkevich RUS 3 Rd. zur.
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:27.005
ADM Mjatschkovo "Legends Winter Cup 2013"
3.3.2013
Heat 1, 6 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS 8:58.881
2 Michail Makarowski RUS 9:08.074
3 Artem Kabakov RUS 9:08.434
4 Roman GolikovRUS 9:21.879
5 Konstantin Tereshchenko RUS 9:25.604
6 Efim Lew RUS 9:48.920
7 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 1 Rd. zur.
8 David Ramishvili RUS 1 Rd. zur.
9 Shota Abkhasava RUS 1 Rd. zur.
schnellste Runde: Chebotarew 1:26.833
Heat 2, 6 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 9:09.353
2 Victor Shaitar RUS 9:09.468
3 Michail Makarowski RUS 9:09.829
4 Konstantin Tereshchenko RUS 9:20.942
5 Artem Kabakov RUS 9:21.944
6 Roman GolikovRUS 9:32.923
7 Efim Lew RUS 10:03.958
8 David Ramishvili RUS DNF
9 Oleg Chebotarew RUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 2:53.913
Finale 1, 10 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 14:52.985
2 Artem Kabakov RUS 15:09.054
3 Roman GolikovRUS 15:28.777
4 Victor Shaitar RUS 15:32.549
5 Efim Lew RUS 16:10.563
6 Konstantin Tereshchenko RUS 1 Rd. zur.
7 Michail Makarowski RUS 1 Rd. zur.
8 David Ramishvili RUS 1 Rd. zur.
9 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 1 Rd. zur.
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:25.893
Finale 2, 10 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 14:53.721
2 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 15:00.013
3 Artem Kabakov RUS 15:11.439
4 Michail Makarowski RUS 15:12.633
5 Victor Shaitar RUS 15:15.049
6 Konstantin Tereshchenko RUS 15:28.680
7 Efim Lew RUS 16:13.190
8 Roman GolikovRUS 2 Rd. zur.
9 David Ramishvili RUS 4 Rd. zur.
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:25.892
ADM Mjatschkovo "Legends Long Distance Cup 2013"
18.5.2013, 26 Runden
1 Frankenstein
  Aleksander Tishtzhenko
  Efim Gantmacher
RUS 55:34.944
2 Dari Drive
  Michail Makarowski
  Aleksej Iwlev
RUS 55:49.204
4 Avto@mail.ru
  Ju. Orlov
  Dimitrie Laskov
  Igor Sirin
RUS 56:41.099
3 Tigry 3000
  Aleksander Sayzev
  Vladimir Perewosny
RUS 56:08.070
5 Otchajanye Rebjata
  Andrej Plotnitzkie
  V. Saakjan
  A. Jegorov
RUS 56:49.569
6 Energija Vkuza
  Alexey Mayorov
  S. Kanov
RUS 57:26.068
7 Rio
  Efim Lew
  A. Kudrjashov
  I. Sadykov
RUS 1 Rd. zur.
8 ADM Racing
  Shota Abkhasava
  Dimitrie Krotov
RUS DNF
1. Kazan "Legends Cup 2013"
23.6.2013
Heat 1, 5 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS8:17.987
2 Shota Abkhasava RUS 8:19.713
3 Artem Kabakov RUS 8:26.456
4 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 8:34.848
5 Andrej PlotnitzkieRUS 8:35.909
6 Igor AbdulovRUS 8:42.917
7 Rasul MinnichanovRUS 8:44.503
8 Michail Makarowski RUS 8:45.487
9 Aleksander SayzevRUS 8:46.735
10 Alexey Mayorov RUS 9:36.757
11 Efim Lew RUS 1 Rd. zur.
DNS Ildar Sabitov RUS
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:40.089
Heat 2, 5 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS8:41.092
2 Shota Abkhasava RUS 8:42.783
3 Alexey Mayorov RUS 8:43.240
4 Artem Kabakov RUS 8:43.440
5 Michail Makarowski RUS 8:50.904
6 Andrej PlotnitzkieRUS 8:51.214
7 Aleksander SayzevRUS 8:56.872
8 Igor AbdulovRUS 8:57.993
9 Efim Lew RUS 9:05.557
10 Ildar Sabitov RUS 9:07.046
11 Rasul MinnichanovRUS 9:09.240
12 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 9:15.069
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:40.166
Finale 1, 11 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS18:48.656
2 Shota Abkhasava RUS 1 Rd. zur.
3 Artem Kabakov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
4 Alexey Mayorov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
5 Igor AbdulovRUS 1 Rd. zur.
6 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 1 Rd. zur.
7 Andrej PlotnitzkieRUS 1 Rd. zur.
8 Aleksander SayzevRUS 1 Rd. zur.
9 Michail Makarowski RUS DNF
10 Efim Lew RUS DNF
11 Rasul MinnichanovRUS DNF
DNS Ildar Sabitov RUS
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:40.043
Finale 2, 11 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS19:08.766
2 Shota Abkhasava RUS 1 Rd. zur.
3 Artem Kabakov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
4 Alexey Mayorov RUS 1 Rd. zur.
5 Michail Makarowski RUS 1 Rd. zur.
6 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 1 Rd. zur.
7 Andrej PlotnitzkieRUS 1 Rd. zur.
8 Efim Lew RUS 1 Rd. zur.
9 Rasul MinnichanovRUS 1 Rd. zur.
10 Igor AbdulovRUS DNF
11 Ildar Sabitov RUS DNF
DNS Aleksander SayzevRUS
schnellste Runde: Kabakov 1:41.243
2. ADM (Moskau) "Legends Cup 2013"
7.7.2013
Heat 1, 5 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 9:46.573
2 Artem Kabakov RUS 9:53.170
3 Victor Shaitar RUS9:53.356
4 Alexey Mayorov RUS 9:59.281
5 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 10:00.602
6 Igor AbdulovRUS 10:01.126
7 Aleksander SayzevRUS 10:01.777
8 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 10:03.226
9 Efim Lew RUS 10:10.062
DNS Michail Makarowski RUS
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:52.958
Heat 2, 5 Runden
1 Victor Shaitar RUS9:46.636
2 Shota Abkhasava RUS 9:51.746
3 Artem Kabakov RUS 9:52.240
4 Igor AbdulovRUS 9:53.891
5 Efim Lew RUS 10:06.955
6 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 10:07.263
7 Aleksander SayzevRUS 10:09.981
8 Michail Makarowski RUS 10:13.101
9 Alexey Mayorov RUS DNF
DNS Oleg Chebotarew RUS
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:53.949
Finale 1, 10 Runden
1 Artem Kabakov RUS 21:53.431
2 Igor AbdulovRUS 22:19.646
3 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 22:20.302
4 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 22:24.543
5 Efim Lew RUS 22:27.070
6 Victor Shaitar RUS1 Rd. zur.
7 Aleksander SayzevRUS DNF
8 Shota Abkhasava RUS DNF
DNS Alexey Mayorov RUS
DNS Michail Makarowski RUS
schnellste Runde: Shaitar 1:53.072
3. Smolensk "Legends Cup 2013"
27.-28.7.2013
Heat 1, 5 Runden
1 Igor AbdulovRUS 9:06.920
2 Andrej PlotnitzkieRUS 9:11.753
3 Artem Kabakov RUS 9:12.969
4 Roman GolikovRUS9:22.928
5 Michail Makarowski RUS 9:23.321
6 Aleksander SayzevRUS 9:24.279
7 Efim Lew RUS 9:33.458
DQ (1) Shota Abkhasava RUS 9:06.919
schnellste Runde: Abkhasava 1:46.889
Rennen 1, 10 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 18:04.561
2 Igor AbdulovRUS 18:08.691
3 Andrej PlotnitzkieRUS 18:16.334
4 Roman GolikovRUS18:31.792
5 Aleksander SayzevRUS 18:31.966
6 Michail Makarowski RUS 18:46.021
7 Efim Lew RUS 18:55.529
8 Artem Kabakov RUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Abdulov 1:47.249
Heat 2, 5 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 9:08.747
2 Roman GolikovRUS9:10.714
3 Igor AbdulovRUS 9:11.309
4 Aleksander SayzevRUS 9:15.060
5 Efim Lew RUS 9:16.065
6 Michail Makarowski RUS 9:43.6421
DNS Andrej PlotnitzkieRUS
DNS Artem Kabakov RUS
schnellste Runde: Abkhasava 1:47.361
Rennen 2, 10 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 18:04.159
2 Artem Kabakov RUS 18:04.236
3 Roman GolikovRUS18:21.172
4 Michail Makarowski RUS 18:22.019
5 Efim Lew RUS 18:30.015
6 Aleksander SayzevRUS DNF
DQ (5) Igor AbdulovRUS 18:22.374
DNS Andrej PlotnitzkieRUS
schnellste Runde: Abkhasava 1:46.416
4. ADM (Moskau) "Legends Cup 2013"
9.-10.9.2013
Heat, 5 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 9:48.581
2 Artem Kabakov RUS 9:50.904
3 Vasilie Antipov RUS 10:09.087
4 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 10:09.336
5 Igor AbdulovRUS 10:28.197
Finale, 10 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 19:48.515
2 Artem Kabakov RUS 19:48.885
3 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 20:18.631
4 Vasilie Antipov RUS 20:28.281
5 Igor AbdulovRUS 20:37.785
6 Victor Shaitar RUSDNF
5. ADM (Moskau) "Legends Cup 2013"
5.10.2013
Heat, 5 Runden
1 Shota Abkhasava RUS 10:24.474
2 Artem Kabakov RUS 10:27.751
3 Jevgenie Klimov RUS 10:37.794
4 Aleksander SayzevRUS 10:38.139
5 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 10:38.434
6 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 10:43.674
7 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 10:45.129
8 Sergej Sak RUS 11:01.046
9 Michail Makarowski RUS 1 Rd. zur.
schnellste Runde: Abkhasava 1:54.491
Finale, 10 Runden
1 Artem Kabakov RUS 20:00.487
2 Shota Abkhasava RUS 20:02.084
3 Stanislav Sereshenkov RUS 20:09.747
4 Aleksander SayzevRUS 20:10.783
5 Oleg Chebotarew RUS 20:19.361
6 Aleksander Tishtzhenko RUS 20:20.299
7 Jevgenie Klimov RUS 20:38.134
8 Sergej Sak RUS DNF
DNS Michail Makarowski RUS
schnellste Runde: Abkhasava 1:54.444
"ADM Endurance Trophy"
6.10.2013, 26 Runden
1 Shpili Wili
Igor Talonpoyka
Jevgeni Klimov
RUS 57:08.301
2 Belita Racing
Nikita Shikov
Sergej Sak
Sergej Zabolothnie
RUS 57:21.137
3 Ingeniery Protwino
Aleksander Kusnezov
Sergej Tihomirov
Oleg Chebotarew
RUS 57:48.409
4 Perwaja Period
Aleksej Ivlev
Michail Makarowski
RUS 57:49.034
5 Dari Drive
Cyrill Kirakosov
Stanislav Sereshenkov
RUS 58:09.272
6 Tigry 3000
Vladimir Perewosny
Aleksander Sayzev
RUS 58:22.407
7 Frankenstein
Aleksander Tishtzhenko
Konstantin Duchanin
RUS 58:23.554
8 Jimny Team
Aleksej Hairov
Efim Gantmacher
RUS 59:23.468
9 Artem Kabakov RUS 59:39.458
10 ADM Racing
Sergej Apresov
Pavel Fedorov
RUS 1 Rd. zur.
11 Viktor Shaytar
Ramilja Giljasowa
RUS 1 Rd. zur.
DNS Sergej Zyganov
Aleksander Tytshinin
RUS
DNS Shota Abkhasava
Pavel Fedorov
Sergej Apresov
RUS
Kalender 2013:
 
Wintercup:
19.Januar
ADM (I.+II.)
2.Februar
ADM (III.+IV.)
16.Februar
ADM (V.+VI.)
2.März
ADM (VII.+VIII.)
16.März
ADM (IX.+X.)

 
Sommercup:
23.-24.März
Rustavi (GEO) (LGC)
13.-14.April
Rustavi (GEO) (LRC)
12.-13.Mai
Mjatschkovo (LD)
22.-23.Juni
Kazan (I.)
6.-7.Juli
Mjatschkovo (II.)
27.-28.Juli
Smolensk (III.)
24.-25.August
Mjatschkovo (IV.)
7.-8.September
Mjatschkovo (V.)
5.-6.Oktober
Mjatschkovo (VI.)
12.-13.Oktober
Rustavi (GEO) (LGC)
26.-27.Oktober
Rustavi (GEO) (LGC)
9.-10.November
Rustavi (GEO) (RIC)
LGC = Legends Georgian Cup
LRC = Legends Russian Cup
LD = Long Distance
RIC = Rustavi International Challenge