Puru's & Franz Page
Erstellt im Jahr 2006
Disclaimer/Impressum
     
   Familie
   Motorsport
   SAP
   Graitschen
   Links
   eMail
  
Historische Rennnveranstaltungen
Quellen:
Motorsport Aktuell,
privat,




 
www.vfv-autogruppe.de
 
www.slovackykopec.cz
 
www.fms.cz
 
Wolfgang Klix
 
   Classic Cars
Lorenz-Motorsport.de
Lorenz
  
www.VRCHY.COM
  
   Zwischenstand VfV:
   Gruppe B
1. Goldmann 124
2. Jueptner 115
3. Neuparth 114
4. Schwengenbecher 89
5. Kiwatt 87
6. Jacob 59
7. Schultze 50
8. Fietz 49
Gruppe C
1. Loeppert 195
2. Eifert 170
3. Schneider 131
4. Lutz 116
5. Wolf 41
6. Stellwagen 33
7. Juilfs 20
Gruppe D
1. Meub 194
2. Schahl 116
3. Ruppert 88
4. Link 83
5. Immler 47
6. Ludwig 37
8. Hinz 30
8. Maerklen 25
  
 home    Familie    Motorsport    SAP    Graitschen    Links    eMail    Quantenphysik 

Historische Rennen 2006
zurück zur Motorsport Hauptseite
»2016   
»2015    »2014    »2013    »2012    »2011    »2010    »2009    »2008    »2007    »2005    »2004    »2003    »2002
VfV : | Schleiz | Hockenheim | Schottenring | Eurospeedway | Oschersleben | Bad Steinach | Hockenheim |
CZ Berg Historisch : | Brno | Namest | Ustecka | Sternberg | Dobsina (SK) | Kohoutovice | Vsetin | Lanskroun | EcceHomo |
SK Berg Historisch : | Brezno | Baba | Zvolen |
ADMV Classic Cup : | Neumuehle | Schlotheim I | Schleiz | GrossDoelln | Schlotheim II |
auf Extra Seiten:
»HAIGO : | Oschersleben I | Eurospeedway I | Eusrospeedway II | Most | Oschersleben II |
»Trabant Lada Racing Cup : | Hockenheim | Eurospeedway | Oschersleben | Most |
Tschechische Bergmeisterschaft Historisch
1. Brno
1.-2.4.2006
Quelle: www.vrchy.com
Rennen 1
Gesamtwertung
12 Rokyta,Petr CZ   K2 MTX Spider
26 Kral,Oskar CZ K1 Skoda 130RS
27 Kolar,Pavel CZ K1 Skoda 130RS
34 Konecny,Zdenek CZ K1 BMW 2002Ti
35 Sekyrka,Zdenek CZ K2 Skoda 130RS
39 Galas,Milan CZ K1 BMW 2002Ti
42 Drasta,Tomas CZ K1 VAZ 2101
43 Raska,Stanislav CZ K1
44 Indrova,Michaela CZ K1 Skoda 120S
DNS Adamaek,Miroslav CZ K1 NSU TT
DNS Praskova,Edita CZ K2
DNS Klus,Adam CZ K3 Avia AE2
Rennen 2
Gesamtwertung
12 Rokyta,Petr CZ   K2 MTX Spider
28 Kolar,Pavel CZ K1 Skoda 130RS
35 Kral,Oskar CZ K1 Skoda 130RS
37 Konecny,Zdenek CZ K1 BMW 2002Ti
38 Sekyrka,Zdenek CZ K2 Skoda 130RS
43 Drasta,Tomas CZ K1 VAZ 2101
44 Raska,Stanislav CZ K1
45 Indrova,Michaela CZ K1 Skoda 120S
DNF Galas,Milan CZ K1 BMW 2002Ti
DNS Adamaek,Miroslav CZ K1 NSU TT
DNS Praskova,Edita CZ K2
DNS Klus,Adam CZ K3 Avia AE2
nach oben
2. Namest nad Oslavou
XXV.ZAMECKY VRCH - MANN FILTER 2006

6.-7.5.2006
Quelle: www.vrchy.com
Rennen 1
Gesamtwertung
7 Rokyta,Petr CZ   K2 MTX Spider
28 Mikov,Ondrej CZ HR
30 Vondrak,Martin CZ HR
34 Sekyrka,Zdenek CZ K2 Skoda 130RS
35 Adamaek,Miroslav CZ K1 NSU TT
36 Sum jr,Michal CZ
37 Raska,Stanislav CZ K1
DNF Konecny,Zdenek CZ K1 BMW 2002Ti
Rennen 2
Gesamtwertung
8 Rokyta,Petr CZ   K2 MTX Spider
26 Konecny,Zdenek CZ K1 BMW 2002Ti
32 Mikov,Ondrej CZ HR
33 Vondrak,Martin CZ HR
34 Svoboda,Jiri CZ
37 Sekyrka,Zdenek CZ K2 Skoda 130RS
39 Adamaek,Miroslav CZ K1 NSU TT
nach oben
3. Ustecka
27.-28.5.2006
Quelle: www.vrchy.com
Rennen 1
Gesamtwertung
8 Rokyta,Petr CZ HA H14 MTX Spider
11 Vondrak,Petr CZ HA H14 MTX 2-01 BMW
39 Theuretsbacher,Leo A HA B5 BMW 2002ti
42 Kral,Oskar CZ HA H5 Skoda 130RS
44 Michl,Josef CZ HA H5 Skoda 130RS
46 Vondrak,Martin CZ HA H5 Skoda 130RS
47 Tykal,Petr CZ HA D2 MTX 1-03
50 Konecny,Zdenek CZ HA H7 BMW 2002Ti
51 Foral,Lubomir CZ HA H14 MTX 1-02
52 Kolar,Pavel CZ HA H5 Skoda 130RS
53 Valko,Lubomir SK HA H5 Skoda 130RS
57 Patera,Michal CZ HA H5 Fiat 128SC
58 Sekyrka,Zdenek CZ HA H5 Skoda 130RS
59 Stara,Kamila CZ HA D2 MTX 1-03
60 Galas,Milan CZ HA H7 BMW 2002Ti
62 Indra,Jindrich CZ HA H5 Skoda 110L
63 Adamaek,Miroslav CZ HA H5 NSU TT
65 Konicar,Vladimir CZ HA H7 BMW 2002ti
67 Taborsky,Radovan CZ HA H5 Fiat 128
68 Stejskal,Milan CZ HA H5 Fiat 128
69 Mikov,Ondrej CZ   HA H19 MTX 1-03
70 Neubauer,Arnoldt CZ HA H7 Porsche 911
72 Dlouhy,Petr CZ HA H5 Skoda 130RS
74 Raska,Stanislav CZ HA H6 VW Golf
76 Kolar,Petr CZ HA H5 Skoda 110R
77 Sterba,Vaclav CZ HA H5 Fiat 128
78 Indrova,Michaela CZ HA H5 Skoda 120S
Rennen 2
Gesamtwertung
9 Rokyta,Petr CZ HA H14 MTX Spider
34 Theuretsbacher,Leo A C2 HA B5 BMW 2002ti
35 Tykal,Petr CZ   HA D2 MTX 1-03
36 Vondrak,Martin CZ HA H5 Skoda 130RS
37 Michl,Josef CZ HA H5 Skoda 130RS
39 Foral,Lubomir CZ HA H19 MTX 1-02
41 Kolar,Pavel CZ HA H5 Skoda 130RS
43 Sekyrka,Zdenek CZ HA H5 Skoda 130RS
46 Galas,Milan CZ HA H7 BMW 2002Ti
49 Patera,Michal CZ HA H5 Fiat 128SC
50 Mikov,Ondrej CZ HA H19 MTX 1-03
51 Adamaek,Miroslav CZ HA H5 NSU TT
52 Indra,Jindrich CZ HA H5 Skoda 110L
54 Konicar,Vladimir CZ HA H7 BMW 2002ti
55 Stejskal,Milan CZ HA H5 Fiat 128
57 Stara,Kamila CZ HA D2 MTX 1-03
58 Neubauer,Arnoldt CZ HA H7 Porsche 911
60 Dlouhy,Petr CZ HA H5 Skoda 130RS
62 Taborsky,Radovan CZ HA H5 Fiat 128
63 Raska,Stanislav CZ HA H6 VW Golf
64 Kolar,Petr CZ HA H5 Skoda 110R
65 Sterba,Vaclav CZ HA H5 Fiat 128
66 Indrova,Michaela CZ HA H5 Skoda 120S
68 Cecil,Frantisek CZ HA H11 Hakar
DNF Stoessel,Michael D HA A7 Steyr Puch
DNF Nemec,Zdenek CZ HA H5 Skoda 120S
DNF Vondrak,Petr CZ HA H14 MTX 2-01 BMW
DNF Kral,Oskar CZ HA H5 Skoda 130RS
DNF Konecny,Zdenek CZ HA H7 BMW 2002Ti
nach oben
4. Ecce Homo / Sternberg
3.-4.6.2006
Quelle: www.vrchy.com
Gesamtwertung
10 Rokyta,Petr CZ HA MTX 2-03 Spyder
32 Vondrak,Petr CZ HA MTX 2-01 BMW
54 Klus,Adam CZ HA I 1300 Avia AE2
56 Konecny,Zdenek CZ HA G 2000 BMW 2002i
57 Theuretsbacher,Leo A HA G 2000 BMW 2002 ti
59 Kral,Oskar CZ HA 1300 Skoda 130 RS
61 Vondrak,Martin CZ HA I 1300 Skoda 130RS
65 Michl,Josef CZ HA H 1300 Skoda 130RS
68 Tykal,Petr SK HA H 1300 MTX 1-03
73 Sekyrka,Zdenek CZ HA I 1300 Skoda 130RS
77 Bormolini,Luigi I HA I 2500+ Porsche 930
79 Kolac,Pavel CZ HA H 1300 Skoda 130RS
88 Valko,Lubomir SK H 1300 Skoda 130RS
90 Stejskal,Milan CZ H1 1300 Fiat 128SC
91 Taborsky,Radovan CZ HA H 1300 Fiat 128
92 Neubauer,Arnost CZ HA F 2000 Porsche 911
93 Andrisekova,Gabriela SK HA I 1300 Skoda 130RS
94 Raska,Stanislav CZ HA H 1600 VW Golf
97 Enzberger,Erich A HA G2 1300 Fiat Aberth
99 Stara,Kamila CZ HA H 1300 MTX 1-03 Skoda
100 Pachteu,Juergen A HA G 750 Steyr Puch 650Tr
102 Bock,Friedrich A HA G 1300 Ford Escort 130
105 Sterba,Vaclav CZ HA G 1000 Fiat 127A
106 Cecil,Frantisek CZ HA E 1300 Hakar H1
DNF Lampelmeier,Max A HA H2000 Ford Escort I BDA
DNF Konicar,Vladimir CZ   HA 2500 BMW 2002 ti
DNF Stoessel,Michael D HA F 750 Steyr Puch
DNF Galas,Milan CZ HA G 2000 BMW 2002ti
DNF Foral,Lubomir CZ HA H 1300 MTX 1-02
DNF Patera,Michal CZ HA 1300 Fiat 128 SC
nach oben
5. Dobsina (SK)
17.-18.6.2006
Quelle: www.vrchy.com
Rennen 1
Gesamtwertung
46 Nagy,Richaerd SK HA K3 C2 VW Golf
47 Valko,Lubomir SK HA H5 Skoda 130RS
55 Oravec,Frantisek SK HA K3 C1 Skoda 130RS
57 Krajci,Mario SK K1 A8 Skoda 1000MB
58 Pavlik,Matus SK K1 A8 Skoda 1000MB
59 Pavlik,Michal SK K1 A7 Trabant 601 RS
DNF Andrisekova,Gabriela SK  K3 C1 Skoda 130 RS
DNF Beres,Jozef SK K2 B6 Opel
DNF Stejskal,Milan CZ HA H5 Fiat 128
DNF Patera,Michal CZ HA H5 Fiat 128SC
DNF Stara,Kamila CZ HA D2 MTX 1-03
DNF Konicar,Vladimir CZ HA H7 BMW 2002ti
DNF Rizpan,Ladislav SK K1 A9 Renault Gordini R8
Rennen 2
Gesamtwertung
47 Valko,Lubomir SK HA H5 Skoda 130RS
48 Nagy,Richaerd SK HA K3 C2 VW Golf
49 Stejskal,Milan CZ HA H5 Fiat 128
53 Konicar,Vladimir CZ HA H7 BMW 2002ti
55 Patera,Michal CZ HA H5 Fiat 128SC
56 Stara,Kamila CZ HA D2 MTX 1-03
58 Andrisekova,Gabriela SK  K3 C1 Skoda 130 RS
60 Rizpan,Ladislav SK K1 A9 Renault Gordini
61 Oravec,Frantisek SK HA K3 C1 Skoda 130RS
DNF Beres,Jozef SK K2 B6 Opel
DNF Pecner,Robert SK K1 A8 Skoda 1000MB
DNF Pavlik,Michal SK K1 A7 Trabant 601 RS
nach oben
6. Kohoutovice
24.-25.6.2006
Quelle: www.vrchy.com
Rennen 1
Gesamtwertung
12 Rokyta,Petr CZ K2 H14 MTX Spider
17 Klus,Adam CZ K3 H19 Avia AE2
23 Foral,Lubomir CZ K3 H19 MTX 1-02
24 Kolar,Pavel CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
26 Konecny,Zdenek CZ K1 H7 BMW 2002Ti
29 Kral,Oskar CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
31 Vondrak,Martin CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
35 Galas,Milan CZ K1 H7 BMW 2002Ti
36 Sekyrka,Zdenek CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
39 Svoboda,Jiri CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130LR
41 Mikov,Ondrej CZ K3 H19 MTX 1-03
42 Taborsky,Radovan CZ K1 H5 Fiat 128
44 Dlouhy,Petr CZ  K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
Rennen 2
Gesamtwertung
9 Rokyta,Petr CZ K2 H14 MTX Spider
17 Klus,Adam CZ K3 H19 Avia AE2
21 Kolar,Pavel CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
22 Konecny,Zdenek CZ K1 H7 BMW 2002Ti
23 Foral,Lubomir CZ K3 H19 MTX 1-02
25 Kral,Oskar CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
28 Vondrak,Martin CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
30 Sekyrka,Zdenek CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
32 Galas,Milan CZ K1 H7 BMW 2002Ti
37 Dlouhy,Petr CZ  K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
38 Taborsky,Radovan CZ K1 H5 Fiat 128
39 Mikov,Ondrej CZ K3 H19 MTX 1-03
7. Vsetin
15.-16.7.2006
Quelle: www.vrchy.com
Rennen 1
Gesamtwertung
10 Rokyta,Petr CZ K2 H14 MTX Spider
24 Klus,Adam CZ K3 H19 Avia AE2
26 Kral,Oskar CZ  K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
28 Vondrak,Martin CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
31 Sekyrka,Zdenek CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
35 Kolar,Pavel CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
40 Mikov,Ondrej CZ K3 H19 MTX 1-03
43 Raska,Stanislav CZ HA H6 VW Golf
44 Galas,Milan CZ K1 H7 BMW 2002Ti
45 Valek,Zdenek CZ HA H2 H14 Gazela
46 Sterba,Vaclav CZ HA H5 Fiat 128
DNF Konecny,Zdenek CZ K1 H7 BMW 2002Ti
DNF Balazi,Ludek CZ HA H2 H13 MTX Spider 2-03
Rennen 2
Gesamtwertung
12 Rokyta,Petr CZ K2 H14 MTX Spider
25 Klus,Adam CZ K3 H19 Avia AE2
27 Kral,Oskar CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
29 Vondrak,Martin CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
33 Kolar,Pavel CZ  K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
38 Mikov,Ondrej CZ K3 H19 MTX 1-03
43 Raska,Stanislav CZ HA H6 VW Golf
44 Balazi,Ludek CZ HA H2 H13 MTX Spider 2-03
45 Wrobel,Adrzej PL HA H1 H6 Fiat
46 Sterba,Vaclav CZ HA H5 Fiat 128
DNF Galas,Milan CZ K1 H7 BMW 2002Ti
DNF Konecny,Zdenek CZ K1 H7 BMW 2002Ti
DQ Sekyrka,Zdenek CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
nach oben
8. Lanskroun
2.-3.8.2006
Rennen 1
Gesamtwertung
7 Prasek,Jaroslav CZ H20 Chevron B42
26 Klus,Adam CZ K3 H19 Avia AE2
35 Kolar,Pavel CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
40 Kral,Oskar CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
42 Vondrak,Martin CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
45 Sekyrka,Zdenek CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
47 Galas,Milan CZ K1 H7 BMW 2002Ti
51 Patera,Michal CZ HA H5/K2 B3 Fiat 128SC
53 Taborsky,Radovan CZ  K1 H5 Fiat 128
54 Mikov,Ondrej CZ K3 H19 MTX 1-03
55 Raska,Stanislav CZ HA H6 VW Golf
56 Srnsky,Josef CZ K1 H6 Skoda 110R
DNF Dlouhy,Petr CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
DNF Stejskal,Milan CZ HA H5/K2 B3 Fiat 128
DNF Vondrak,Pavel CZ K3 Ha2 Dangel Simca
Rennen 2
Gesamtwertung
7 Prasek,Jaroslav CZ H20 Chevron B42
22 Vondrak,Pavel CZ K3 H12 Dangel Simca
23 Klus,Adam CZ K3 H19 Avia AE2
32 Kolar,Pavel CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
36 Kral,Oskar CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
39 Sekyrka,Zdenek CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
40 Vondrak,Martin CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
46 Taborsky,Radovan CZ K1 H5 Fiat 128
48 Mikov,Ondrej CZ K3 H19 MTX 1-03
49 Dlouhy,Petr CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
50 Srnsky,Josef CZ K1 H6 Skoda 110R
DNF Galas,Milan CZ K1 H7 BMW 2002Ti
DNS Patera,Michal CZ HA H5/K2 B3 Fiat 128SC
DNS Raska,Stanislav CZ  HA H6 VW Golf
DNS Stejskal,Milan CZ HA H5/K2 B3 Fiat 128
nach oben
9. EcceHomo HISTORIC ( Sternberg)
16.-17.9.2006
Quelle: www.eccehomo.cz
1 Kubicek,Jiri CZ G BMW 2500 E3
2 Kiska,Josef CZ D BMW 328
3 Dostalova,Aneta CZ E Bugatti 35
4 Lamla,Pavel CZ E MG TC
5 Vesely,Zbynek CZ E Austin Martin
6 Krupicka,Miroslav CZ E Skoda Felicia
7 Nowak,Michal CZ G Skoda 110R
8 Stanis,Frantisek CZ S MTX 1-03
9 Lamich,Petr CZ S MTX VAZ 2103
10 Skacel,Lubor CZ F Skoda 1000 MBX
11 Molcan,Petr CZ S Skoda 120S
12 Pesser,Josef CZ D Aero 750
13 Pesek,Robert CZ F Triumph TR4
14 Kuncik,Jan CZ G Fiat 124
15 Neiser,Vit CZ F Mercedes 230SL
16 Kral,Pavel CZ F Alfa Giulia
17 Ungrad,Petr CZ G Moskwitsch 2140
18 Janosek,Jiri CZ E MG A
19 Drmela,Premysl CZ G Porsche 924
20 Jelinek,Libor CZ G BMW 3.0
21 Skricka,Vladimir CZ G Alfa Alfetta
22 Mosler,Alfred D G Fiat 128
23 Sipka,Jan CZ G Fiat 124
24 Duriavig,Graziano I G Alfa GT
25 Lukes,Jiri CZ F Jaguar E
26 Figura,Michal CZ G Austin Allegro
27 Hrabal,Libor CZ E Skoda Felicia
28 Adamek,Jaroslav CZ D Tatra 57
29 Stransky,Otomar CZ G Porsche 911E
30 Svec,Jiri CZ S Alfa B6
31 Gereg,Jarsolav CZ F Skoda Octavia
32 Gogulski,Andrzej PL G Fiat 128
33 Dostal,Jiri CZ F Skoda Felicia
34 Linka,Vratislav CZ G Chrysler 180GS
35 Provaz,Miloslav CZ F Opel GT
36 Cermak,Vaclav CZ D Tatra 57A
37 Hofmann,Bernhard D S Trabant 601 RS
38 Bek,Jiri CZ F Volvo 122S
39 Dlouhy,Petr CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
40 Dostal,Jan CZ D Aero
41 Sieber,Hans K D S MTX 1-03
42 Schreyer,Gottlieb D HK1 Mercedes 190L
43 Marsalek,Zdenek CZ F Skoda Octavia
44 Kopecka,Petra CZ G Skoda 120S
45 Josif,Milan CZ S Skoda 130RS
46 Bina,Vaclav CZ X Skoda 120A
47 Muzik,Petr CZ F Datsun 240Z
48 Vala,Jiri CZ F Skoda Octavia
49 Cermak,Vit CZ F Saab 96
50 Muradore,Roberto I F Alfa Spider
51 Grygar,Kamil CZ G Austin Mini
52 Kucera,Jan CZ F Alfa 1300GT
53 Vojik,Richard CZ F Morris Cooper
54 Klus,Adam CZ K3 H19 Avia AE2
55 Uvizl,Jiri CZ F MG A
56 Rezek,Jaroslav CZ S Kondor F3
57 Zilka,Milan CZ G Triumph
58 Krejsa,Miroslav CZ D Aero
59 Kurka,Jiri CZ  F Wartburg 312
60 Zacek,Premysl CZ E Skoda Felicia
61 Luks,Jiri CZ G Skoda 110RS
62 Pipek,Bohumil CZ C Praga Piccolo
63 Kellner,Robert SK F MG MK III
64 Hrbacek,Frantisek CZ E Skoda Supersport
65 Nalezenec,Vojtech CZ D Tatra 57
66 Volf,Antonin CZ F Fiat 124
67 Titzl,Ales CZ F Fiat 600D
68 Jurala,Alojz SK G BMW 3.0
69 Pavlicek,Radek CZ S MTX 1-06
70 Dolezal,Lubomir CZ S F-Wartburg
71 Kopiste,Jaroslav CZ S Skoda Rallye
72 Hornicek,Otto CZ E MG A
73 Vesely,Vlastimil CZ G Skoda 110R
74 Mlcoch,Miroslav CZ X Porsche 911
75 Bauer,Frantisek CZ S Delfin II F3
76 Kubicek,Vlastimil CZ D Tatra 75
77 Klesnil,Dan CZ S MTX 1-06
78 Hyrman,Petr CZ X Motokara CZ125
79 Pospisil,Marek CZ G Fiat 131
80 Kiska,Josef CZ E Skoda Felicia
81 Hron,Jan CZ D Aero 30
82 Kral sr,Oskar CZ F Alfa Giuletta
83 Hornicek,Vit CZ F Porsche 911t
84 Lukac,Viliam CZ F Jaguar E
85 Hron,Jan CZ D Aero 30
86 Prepechal,Martin CZ E Skoda Spartak
87 Pacal,Milos CZ F Skoda Felicia
88 Novak,Pavel CZ S MTX 1-01 Skoda
89 Musel,Miroslav CZ S Skoda 110R A2
90 Jerabek,Pavel CZ D Tarta Sport
91 Mueller,Lubomir CZ F Simca Monaco
92 Vanicek,Lubos CZ G Fiat 128
93 Kopecka,Vera CZ G Alfa Alfetta
94 Titzl,Tomas CZ G Fiat 850
95 Slezak,Premysl CZ G Toyota Celica
96 Nalezenec,Josef CZ C Morris MG
97 Bauer,Patrik CZ F VW 11 Brouk
98 Zahradnicek,Milan CZ E MG A
99 Micek,Petr CZ G Ford Cortina
100 Kopecky,Michal CZ G Porsche 924
101 Hejtman,Petr CZ D Jawa Minor
102 Buchlovsky,Frantisek CZ D Tatra 52
103 Uchvat,Vaclav CZ F Skoda 1100 MBX
104 Bauerova,Irena CZ S UVMV Praha
105 Vavroch,Josef CZ D Praga P34
106 Klichna,Ivan CZ C Praga Piccolo
107 Hanus,Oldrich CZ E Rulo
108 Zatloukal,Ivo CZ D Tatra 52
109 Kral,Oskar CZ  K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
110 Partyka,Ivan CZ E Skoda 450
DNF Laemlein,Milan CZ D Aero 50
DNF Osladil,Jan CZ S MTX 1-03
DNF Seifert,Petr SK S Skoda 130RS
DNS Gordon,Francois SK G Detomaso Pantera
DNS Krch,Vitezlav CZ G Fiat 850
DNS Matulay,Peter SK G Alfa Spider
DNS Sobek,Ales CZ D BMW 335
nach oben
VfV Meisterschaft
1. Schleiz Bergrennen
22.-23.4.2006
Rennen 1
Gruppe B
1 Jueptner,Wolfgang D   B Trabant 601
2 Kiwatt,Holger D B Shiguli 2101
3 Neuparth,Udo D B Lada 2105
4 Schwengenbecher,Steven D B Trabant 601 RS
5 Goldmann,Frank D B VW Golf I
6 Heinzmann,Stephan D B Shiguli 2101
7 Horn,Michael D B Lada 2101
Gruppe C
1 Loeppert,Klaus D C Porsche 911
2 Eifert,Robin D C Porsche 911
3 Lutz,Stefan D C Chevy Camaro
Gruppe D
1 Meub,KarlHeinz D D Cooper F3 MK6
2 Ruppert,Michael D D Van Diemen AF 7
Rennen 2
Gruppe B
1 Neuparth,Udo D B Lada 2105
2 Jueptner,Wolfgang D B Trabant 601
3 Schwengenbecher,Steven D B Trabant 601 RS
4 Goldmann,Frank D B VW Golf I
5 Heinzmann,Stephan D B Shiguli 2101
6 Kiwatt,Holger D B Shiguli 2101
7 Horn,Michael D   B Lada 2101
Gruppe C
1 Lutz,Stefan D C Chevy Camaro
2 Eifert,Robin D C Porsche 911
3 Loeppert,Klaus D C Porsche 911
Gruppe D
1 Meub,KarlHeinz D D Cooper F3 MK6
2 Ruppert,Michael D D Van Diemen AF 7
2. Hockenheim
Gruppe B
1 Sum,Gerd D Opel Kadett
2 Hillius,Walter D Audi 50
3 Neuparth,Udo D Lada 2105
4 Kiwatt,Holger D Shiguli 2101
5 Csaky,Heinz D Opel Kadett
6 Lenkeit,Sigmar D BMW 2002Ti
7 Jung,Franz Peter D Opel Kadett
8 Horn,Michael D Lada 2101
DNF Jacob,Andreas D Trabant P601
DNF Jahreiss,Johannes D Innocenti Mini
DNF Ziegler,Wolfgang D Trabant 601RS
Gruppe C
1 Schneider,Matthias D Alfa 1300GT Bertone
2 Juitfs,Dirk D Noble 23
3 Wolf,Lothar D Turner Stiletto
DNF Loeppert,Klaus D   Porsche 911
Gruppe D
1 Schahl,Joachim D FF Elden
2 Link,Arnold D FF Alexis
3 Ruppert,Michael D Van Diemen AF 7
4 Panten,Lothar D RSM Super Vau
5 Orthey,Frank D Formel Vau
6 Heinemann,Ralf Udo D FF Motul
7 Meub,KarlHeinz D Cooper F3 MK6
8 Ludwig,HansDieter D Kaimann Jehro VW
DNF Franzke,Dieter D Veemax Super Vau
DNF Kussmaul,Daniel D Kaimann Super Vau
DNF Waschak,Robert D   Austro Formel V
3. Schottenring
Rennen 1
Gruppe B
1 Jueptner,Wolfgang D Trabant 601
2 Goldmann,Frank D VW Golf I
Gruppe C
1 Eifert,Robin D Porsche 911
2 Siebert,Gerhard D C3 1600 URD BMW 772
3 Althaus,Olaf D  
4 Loeppert,Klaus D Porsche 911
Gruppe D
1 Schahl,Joachim D FF Elden
2 Meub,KarlHeinz D Cooper F3 MK6
3 Ruppert,Michael D Van Diemen AF 7
4 Becker,Bernd D
Rennen 2
Gruppe B
1 Goldmann,Frank D VW Golf I
2 Jueptner,Wolfgang D Trabant 601
Gruppe C
1 Eifert,Robin D Porsche 911
2 Loeppert,Klaus D Porsche 911
Gruppe D
1 Schahl,Joachim D FF Elden
2 Meub,KarlHeinz D Cooper F3 MK6
3 Ruppert,Michael D   Van Diemen AF 7
4. Eurospeedway
Rennen 1
Gruppe B
1 Schwengenbecher,Steven D Trabant 601 RS
2 Schmidt,Fred D   Trabant 601 RS
3 Fietz,Enrico D Lada 2108
4 Jakob,Andreas D Trabant 601 RS
5 Ziegler,Wolfgang D Trabant 601 RS
6 Hesse,Helmut D BMW 2002
Gruppe C
1 Loeppert,Klaus D Porsche 911
2 Stellwagen,Guenter D Costin Nathan Astra
DNS Eifert,Robin D Porsche 911
* Lutz,Stefan D Chevy Camaro
* Schneider,Matthias D Alfa 1300GT Bertone
* = Transponderausfall
Gruppe D
1 Link,Arnold D FF Alexis
Rennen 2
Gruppe B
1 Hesse,Helmut D BMW 2002
2 Jakob,Andreas D Trabant 601 RS
3 Fietz,Enrico D Lada 2108
4 Schwengenbecher,Steven D Trabant 601 RS
DNS Ziegler,Wolfgang D Trabant 601RS
DNS Schmidt,Fred D Trabant 601 RS
Gruppe C
1 Eifert,Robin D Porsche 911
2 Schneider,Matthias D   Alfa 1300GT Bertone
3 Loeppert,Klaus D Porsche 911
4 Stellwagen,Guenter D Costin Nathan Astra
5 Lutz,Stefan D Chevy Camaro
Gruppe D
1 Link,Arnold D FF Alexis
nach oben
5. Oschersleben
Historischer Boerde Grand Prix
29.-30.7.2006
Gruppe B
1 Schneider,Volker D Ford Sierra
2 Schneider,Michael D Ford Escort
3 Jueptner,Wolfgang D Trabant 601
4 Loos,Markus D Opel Kadett C
5 Kroeger, D NSU TT
6 Kiwatt,Holger D Shiguli 2101
7 Fietz,Enrico D Lada 2108
8 Schmidt,Fred D Trabant 601 RS
9 Horn,Michael D Lada 2101
10 Schwengenbecher,Steven D Trabant 601 RS
11 Jansen,Meinhard D Audi 80
12 Schultze,Fried D Steyr Puch
13 Neuparth,Udo D Lada 2105
14 Heinzmann,Stephan D Shiguli 2101
15 Klein,Hans Joachim D Fiat Abarth
16 Katsikis,Georgius Opel Kadett
DNF Nolte,Michael D
Rennen 2
Gruppe GT
1 Radewagen,Andreas D Porsche 924
2 Eifert,Robin D Porsche 911
3 Schneider,Matthias D Alfa 1300GT Bertone
4 Loeppert,Klaus D Porsche 911
Gruppe D
1 Meub,KarlHeinz D Cooper F3 MK6
2 Schlenker,Leif D Beach Car Formel Vau
3 Hinz,Gerd Motul Formel Vau
4 Winter,Frank D Dastle MK 7 FF
5 Ludwig,Dieter D Kaiman Jehro
nach oben
6. Bad Steinach
FrankenwaldBerg Revival
5.-6.8.2006
Rennen 1
Gruppe B
1 Brennecke,Frank D BMW 320 E21
2 Kurzendorfer, D Peugeot 205
3 Goldmann,Frank D VW Golf I
4 Neuparth,Udo D Lada 2105
5 Schultze,Fried D Steyr Puch
6 Herold,Rudolf D Fiat 146
7 Kurzendorfer,Eugen Peugeot 205
8 Helk,Harald D Autobianchi
9 Lingg,Juergen D Fiat 128
10 Becker,Juergen D Fiat 128
11 Jacob,Andreas D Trabant P601
12 Buttlich,Christian D Opel Kadett
13 Wintoch,Christian D Fiat Abarth
14 Staerker,Hubert D Audi 50LS
15 Christian, D BMW 320
16 Schwengenbecher,Steven D Trabant 601 RS
17 Fischer,Matthias D BMW 323i
Gruppe C
1 Schneider,Matthias D Alfa 1300GT Bertone
2 Pult,Norbert D Porsche 911
3 Loeppert,Klaus D Porsche 911
4 Lutz,Stefan D Chevy Camaro
5 Nohl,Dieter D Renault Alpine
6 Eifert,Robin D Porsche 911
7 Kretter,Gernot D Donkervoort
8 Taubenreuther,Sven D Lotus S7
Gruppe D
1 Hartmann,Ralf D Fuchs FV
2 Meub,KarlHeinz D Cooper F3 MK6
3 Immler,Olaf D FV Motul Orion
4 Schahl,Joachim D FF Elden
5 Egger,Wendelin D Kaimann FV
Rennen 2
Gruppe B
1 Schultze,Fried Steyr Puch
2 Goldmann,Frank D VW Golf I
3 Neuparth,Udo D Lada 2105
4 Jacob,Andreas D Trabant P601
5 Staerker,Hubert D Audi 50LS
6 Schwengenbecher,Steven D Trabant 601 RS
Gruppe C
1 Schneider,Matthias D Alfa 1300GT Bertone
2 Loeppert,Klaus D Porsche 911
3 Lutz,Stefan D Chevy Camaro
4 Eifert,Robin D Porsche 911
Gruppe D
1 Meub,KarlHeinz D Cooper F3 MK6
2 Immler,Olaf D FV Motul Orion
3 Schahl,Joachim D FF Elden
nach oben
7. Hockenhein Classic
23.-24.9.2006
Gruppe B
1 Csaky,Heinz D Opel Kadett
2 Hetzel,Bernd D Ford Mexico
3 Ihle,Dieter D Fiat Abarth 1000TC
4 Kiwatt,Holger D Shiguli 2101
5 Krieg,Ralf D Fiat Abarth
6 Hilgers,Friedhelm D Fiat
7 Opitz,Bernd D Opel Ascona
8 Ziegler,Wolfgang D Trabant 601RS
9 Schneider,Volker D Ford Sierra
10 Seitz,Frank D Opel Kadett
11 Fehringer,Bernd D VW Golf I
12 Neuparth,Udo D Lada 2105
13 Schneider,Michael D Ford Escort
14 Buchholz,Alex D DKW F12
15 Schwengenbecher,Steven Trabant 601 RS
16 Kahl,Lothar D Steyr Puch
17 Goldmann,Frank D VW Golf I
18 Leuber,Walter D Steyr Puch
19 Knuefermann,Dirk D Autobianchi
20 Ernst,Michael D Fiat Abarth
21 Jung,Franz Peter D Opel Kadett
22 Moll,Lothar D Fiat Uno
23 Heinzmann,Stephan D Shiguli 2101
24 Hartmann,Udo D Fiat 127
25 Kroenung,Juergen D Ford Escort DNF
Gruppe C
1 Wolf,Lothar D Turner Stiletto
2 Petan,Eddi D Porsche 924
3 Radewagen,Andreas D Porsche 924
4 Bauer,Oskar D Alfa Alfetta
5 Jansen,Meinhard D Audi 80
6 VanDerWeerd,Erik D Fiat X 1/9
7 Schaewel,Juergen D Porsche 911
8 Bohn,Markus D Opel Kadett
9 Heck,Michael D Porsche
10 Gierkes,Ralf D Renault Alpine
11 Koenig Spohn,Wolfgang D Lola
12 Lutz,Stefan D Chevy Camaro
13 Loeppert,Klaus D Porsche 911
14 Becker,Hans J D Fiat X 1/9 DNF
15 Juilfs,Dirk D Noble 23 DNF
16 Hoferer,Nadia D Renault Alpine DNF
17 Worresch,Ernst D Renault Alpine DNF
Gruppe D
1 Maerklin,Martin D BeachCar Formel Vau
2 Meub,KarlHeinz D Cooper F3 MK6
3 Ludwig,HansDieter D Kaimann Jehro VW
4 Link,Arnold D FF Alexis
5 Orthey,Frank D Formel Vau
6 Hinz,Gerd D Motul Formel Vau
7 Schahl,Joachim D FF Elden
8 Wahl,Eberhard D Tarso RS Formel V
9 Kalmbach,Fritz D Kaiman Formel SuperV
10 Lauterbach,Gert D Kaiman Formel V
11 Sewing,Hugo D Kaimann Formel V
12 Klix,Wolfgang D F3 Melkus
13 Franzke,Dieter D Veemax Super Vau
14 Immler,Olaf D FV Motul Orion
15 Kussmaul,Daniel D Kaimann Super Vau
16 Schoenleber,Nicolas D Serenissima Formel V
17 Panten,Lothar D RSM Super Vau
18 Nord,Manfres D Olympic Formel V DNF
nach oben
Slowakische Bergmeisterschaft Historisch
Brezno
15.-16.7.2006
Quelle: dovrchy.sk
Rennen 1
Gesamtwertung
22 Valko,Lubomir SK  HA H5/K3 C1 Skoda 130RS
32 Patera,Michal CZ HA H5/K2 B3 Fiat 128SC
33 Stejskal,Milan CZ HA H5/K2 B3 Fiat 128
36 Andrisekova,Gabriela SK K3 C1 Skoda 130 RS
Rennen 2
Gesamtwertung
29 Stejskal,Milan CZ  HA H5/K2 B3 Fiat 128
30 Patera,Michal CZ HA H5/K2 B3 Fiat 128SC
33 Andrisekova,Gabriela SK K3 C1 Skoda 130 RS
43 Valko,Lubomir SK  HA H5/K3 C1 Skoda 130RS
Baba
22.-23.7.2006
Quelle: dovrchy.sk
19 Prasek,Jaroslav CZ H20 Chevron B42
70 Foral,Lubomir CZ K3 H19 MTX 1-02
71 Mitterer,Michael A H2 Mazda RX3
75 Tykal,Petr CZ HA D2 MTX 1-03
82 Michl,Josef CZ HA H5 Skoda 130RS
95 Vondrak,Martin CZ K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
96 Spork,FRanz A H2 Fiat 124
99 Hochecker,Adolf A K3 C2 Opel Kadett
101 Sekyrka,Zdenek CZ  K1 H5 Skoda 130RS
102 Valko,Lubomir SK HA H5/K3 C1 Skoda 130RS
110 Patera,Michal CZ HA H5/K2 B3 Fiat 128SC
112 Andrisekova,Gabriela SK K3 C1 Skoda 130 RS
113 Stejskal,Milan CZ HA H5/K2 B3 Fiat 128
129 Stara,Kamila CZ HA D2 MTX 1-03
131 Indrova,Michaela CZ HA H5 Skoda 120S
133 Dragun,Aleksander SK K4 D2 MTX 1-02
134 Stoessel,Michael D HA A7 Steyr Puch
nach oben
Zvolen
30.9.-1.10.2006
Quelle: dovrchy.sk
Rennen 1
Gesamtwertung
34 Andrisekova,Gabriela SK  K3 C1 Skoda 130 RS
38 Dragun,Aleksander SK K4 D2 MTX 1-02
Rennen 2
Gesamtwertung
28 Andrisekova,Gabriela SK K3 C1 Skoda 130 RS
36 Grumich,Mario SK K1 Skoda 120 S