Home - Slowenien - Rundstreckenmeisterschaft 2011 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
                       
Slowenien Rundstreckenmeisterschaft 2011
GORSKI KROZNO DIRKE 2011
Gesamtwertung 2011
Gesamt
1 Marko PirmanSLO765
2 Marjan NagodeSLO668
3 Zoran PoglajenSLO565
4 Helmut HerzogSLO550
5 Grega PremrlSLO403
6 Stanislav SmolnikarSLO392
7 Jure MarinsekSLO387
8 Ales BuzgaSLO385
9 Matevz HabjanSLO331
10 Andrej MakarovicSLO278
11 Denis BostjancicSLO164
12 Conny HuetterSLO142
13 Andrej JaklinSLO80
Division I
1 Marjan NagodeSLO420
2 Grega PremrlSLO245
3 Ales BuzgaSLO211
4 Jure MarinsekSLO218
5 Matevz HabjanSLO189
6 Andrej MakarovicSLO150
7 Zoran PoglajenSLO135
8 Conny HuetterSLO90
9 Denis BostjancicSLO58
1. RedBull Ring Spielberg (A)
21.-22.5.2011
Quelle: car4you.leeb-group.at
Rennen FIA Zone/SLO-TW/LotusCup, 19 Runden
1 Miro KonopkaSKSaleen S7 30:19.085
2 Tomas LiedlSKAUDI TT-R30:22.980
3 Peter Ebner Gottfried GrasserADOGE Viper30:26.764
4 Zdeno MikulaskoSKPorsche 99730:33.013
5 Milan BraunCZBMW M3 E36 GTR2 Rd. zur.
6 Peter EntenfellnerALOTUS 2 Rd. zur.
7 Tomas KusyCZLOTUS 2 Rd. zur.
8 Mr TASeat 2 Rd. zur.
9 Tamás VizinHLOTUS 3 Rd. zur.
10 Egon BurkusHLOTUS 3 Rd. zur
11 Stefan WiedenhoferARenault Clio III3 Rd. zur
12 Marko PirmanSLORenault Clio Cup4 Rd. zur
13 Marjan NagodeSLOMG ZR1054 Rd. zur
14 Andrej JaklinSLOFiat Grande Punto4 Rd. zur
15 Zoran PoglajenSLOSuzuki Swift4 Rd. zur
16 Stanislav SmolnikarSLOAlfa Romeo5 Rd. zur
17 Grega PremrlSLOZastava Yugo5 Rd. zur
18 Ales BuzgaSLOFiat Grande Punto5 Rd. zur
19 Denis BostjancicSLOFiat Grande Punto5 Rd. zur
20 Anton BajcSLOFiat Grande Punto6 Rd. zur
21 Jure MarinsekSLOFiat Grande Punto6 Rd. zur
22 Matevz HabjanSLOFiat Grande PuntoDNF
23 Helmut HerzogARENAULT Clio R3DNF
24 Jaroslav HlouchCZ DNF
25 Conny HuetterASwift SportDNF
schnellste Runde: Liedl 1:33.342 = 166.8 km/h
Rennen 2 LotusCup, 17 Runden
1 Peter EntenfellnerALOTUS 31:55.440
2 Tomas KusyCZLOTUS 1 Rd. zur.
3 Tamás VizinHLOTUS 1 Rd. zur.
4 Egon BurkusHLOTUS 2 Rd. zur
Rennen 1 Austria F3/INTERSERIE/F-Renault, 16 Runden
1 Peter MilavecAINTERSERIE Champ Car25:16.291
2 Alon DayISRF3 Dallara 308 VW25:20.671
3 Bernd HerndlhoferAINTERSERIE Dallara Nissan25:22.691
4 Sandro ZellerCHF3 Dallara 305 Mercedes25:39.855
5 Norbert Martin GruberAINTERSERIE Dallara Nissan26:06.214
6 Florian SchnitzbaumerAF3 Dallara 302 Opel26:31.795
7 Peter RandlshoferAINTERSERIE Dallara Nissan26:34.573
8 Franz WössAF3 Dallara 305/7 Opel26:35.289
9 Thomas JungSKF3 Dallara Opel26:56.501
10 Thomas AreggerCHFormel Renault1 Rd. zur.
11 Thomas AmwegCHFormel Renault1 Rd. zur.
12 Kurt BöhlenCHFormel Renault1 Rd. zur.
13 Marcel ToblerCH F3 Dallara 300 Opel1 Rd. zur.
14 Jakub SmiechowskiPLINTERSERIE Formel Renault1 Rd. zur.
15 Steeve GerardFFormel Renault1 Rd. zur.
16 Andreas HolzerDF3 Dallara 303 Opel1 Rd. zur.
17 Norbert GroerAINTERSERIE PRC Honda1 Rd. zur.
18 Gregory StriebigFFormel Renault1 Rd. zur.
19 Remy KirchdörfferFFormel Renault1 Rd. zur.
20 Michael AlbererAF3 Dallara 302 Opel1 Rd. zur.
21 Remy StriebigFFormel Renault1 Rd. zur.
22 Hartmut BertschAINTERSERIE Tatuus Renault2 Rd. zur.
23 Thomas AnnusLATFormel Renault2 Rd. zur.
24 Thomas FleischmannAINTERSERIE Tatuus Renault2 Rd. zur.
25 Manfred KuhnAINTERSERIE Reynard BMW E2t2 Rd. zur.
26 Marcel BerndtDINTERSERIE PRC Opel2 Rd. zur.
27 Andreas ZuberAINTERSERIE GP2 DNF
28 Ullrich DrechslerDINTERSERIE Tatuus RenaultDNF
29 Dominik KocherCHF3 Dallara 305 OpelDNF
30 Lars ErichsonDINTERSERIE Saker SubaruDNF
31 Peter GrasserAINTERSERIE Tatuus RenaultDNF
32 Agris StanevicsLATFormel RenaultDNF
schnellste Runde: Herndlhofer 1:25.731 = 181.7 km/h
Rennen 2 Austria F3/INTERSERIE/F-Renault, 18 Runden
1 Andreas ZuberAINTERSERIE GP2 24:59.996
2 Bernd HerndlhoferAINTERSERIE Dallara Nissan24:59.996
3 Alon DayISRF3 Dallara 308 VW1 Rd. zur.
4 Sandro ZellerCHF3 Dallara 305 Mercedes1 Rd. zur.
5 Peter MilavecAINTERSERIE Champ Car1 Rd. zur.
6 Franz WössAF3 Dallara 305/7 Opel2 Rd. zur.
7 Florian SchnitzbaumerAF3 Dallara 302 Opel2 Rd. zur.
8 Peter RandlshoferAINTERSERIE Dallara Nissan2 Rd. zur.
9 Michael AlbererAF3 Dallara 302 Opel2 Rd. zur.
10 Marcel ToblerCH F3 Dallara 300 Opel2 Rd. zur.
11 Thomas JungSKF3 Dallara Opel2 Rd. zur.
12 Jakub SmiechowskiPLINTERSERIE Formel Renault2 Rd. zur.
13 Thomas AreggerCHFormel Renault2 Rd. zur.
14 Thomas AmwegCHFormel Renault2 Rd. zur.
15 Andreas HolzerDF3 Dallara 303 Opel2 Rd. zur.
16 Kurt BöhlenCHFormel Renault3 Rd. zur.
17 Steeve GerardFFormel Renault3 Rd. zur.
18 Norbert GroerAINTERSERIE PRC Honda3 Rd. zur.
19 Gregory StriebigFFormel Renault3 Rd. zur.
20 Remy KirchdörfferFFormel Renault3 Rd. zur.
21 Peter GrasserAINTERSERIE Tatuus Renault3 Rd. zur.
22 Thomas FleischmannAINTERSERIE Tatuus Renault3 Rd. zur.
23 Hartmut BertschAINTERSERIE Tatuus Renault3 Rd. zur.
24 Manfred KuhnAINTERSERIE Reynard BMW E2t3 Rd. zur.
25 Agris StanevicsLATFormel Renault3 Rd. zur.
26 Remy StriebigFFormel Renault3 Rd. zur.
27 Marcel BerndtDINTERSERIE PRC Opel4 Rd. zur.
28 Dominik KocherCHF3 Dallara 305 Opel4 Rd. zur.
29 Ullrich DrechslerDINTERSERIE Tatuus Renault4 Rd. zur.
30 Lars ErichsonDINTERSERIE Saker Subaru4 Rd. zur.
schnellste Runde: Zuber 1:19.568 = 195.7 km/h
Kalender 2011:
 
21.-22.Mai
Spielberg (Red Bull Ring) (A) (I.)
25.-26.Juni
Poton (Slovakiaring) (SK) (II.) 20.-21.August
Poton (Slovakiaring) (SK) (III.)
15.-16.Oktober
Salzburgring (A) (IV.)