Home - Deutschland - Naumburg 2010 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
Quellen:

Gerhard Hahnel

Helga Heinrich

Estonia

Mathias Stark

MT77

Daniel Milde

Skoda Octavia

Werner Pälchen

Ralf Heinrich

Trabant 601 RS

Thomas Sachse

Polski Fiat 125p RS

Michael Triska

TRabant 601 RS

Mike Werner

Peugeot 309 (Dreher)

Klaus Peter Herrmann

RS1000
                       
20. Naumburger Weinbergrennen 2010
Gleichmäßigkeitslauf
Tourenwagen bis 1000 cm3
1 Nicole SchoßApoldaVW Polo 86c Coupe
2 Silvio BernhardtHirschfeldWartburg 353W
3 Ronald KohlWeimarTrabant 601
4 Christian PepkeFreyburgLada 2105
5 Carsten MüllerGreizTrabant 600K/1.3
6 Jens LimburgNaumburgBMW 120
7 Kerstin GörnerDelitzsch-LaueCitroen AX
8 Maximilian StädterTeutschenthalVW Polo 86c
9 Anton KönigSpiechersdorfAUDI 50 GLS
10 Enrico ReißmannLuckenauVW Polo2 GT
11 Steve WeilandZiegenrückTrabant 601
12 Bernd KnüpferWildetaubeTrabant 600R
13 Sören WeißChemnitzShiguli 2101
14 Torsten JägerGadebuschWartburg 353W
DNF Michael TewsRosenthalWartburg 353W
DNF Andre ÖhlerLangenwetzendorfTrabant 1.1/1.3
Tourenwagen über 1000 cm3
1 Christoph ZwanzigNaumburgVW Scirocco
2 Sven TscharnkeNaumburgOpel-Corsa B
3 Ronny BretschneiderNaumburgFord Fiesta
4 Roland GörnerDelitzsch-LaueToyota-MR2
5 Marius SeeligerBeuditzFord-Escort
6 Fabian SeeligerBeuditzOpel Astra 75PS
7 Hartmut SchoßApoldaSkoda-Superb
8 Sebastian KaufmannGroßromstedtVW Corrado
9 Silvio GroschNaumburgOpel-Omega
10 Ronald HahnNaumburgVW Scirocco
11 Steffen ScheibeCH Audi A5 3.0
12 Bernd EhrhardtErfurtOpel Manta
13 Christian HöhneHalleMercedes 190E
14 Toralf BrödnerNaumburgSkoda-Fabia RS
15 Pierre KohlstrungBorauRenault-Megane Sport
16 Gerhard HopfhauerMittweidaAlfa Romeo 75
17 Henning WahlbuhlNaumburgVW Golf II Gti
18 Patrick EdelNaumburgHonda-Accord R
19 Dirk WahlbuhlNaumburgVW Golf II GL
20 Peter SchulzeNaumburgVW Golf 1 Gti
21 Roberto SchwarzAllerstedtHonda-Civic
22 Thomas SzaboNaumburgAudi S3
23 Horst NowakMachernVolvo Amazon
24 Thomas MycerPößneckFord Fiesta
25 Ronny HohNaumburgFord-Scorpio
26 Katrin TriskaNaumburgPeugot 306 XT
27 Maurice WeedeBadKösen Trabant
28 Daniel HöhnApoldaVW Polo 6N
29 Florian KellerKlosterhässelerVW Jetta
30 Susanne DreßlerMerseburgOpel Corsa
31 Helmut TriskaNaumburgMitsubishi-Carisma
32 Christoph MüllerNaumburgVW Golf Gti
33 Christian KuschNaumburgVW Golf 1 G
34 Stefan SchildeMerseburgOpel Astra Cabrio
DNF Gerald Schwengenbecher StößenTrabant P60
DNF Michael Zerna HeiligenkreuzVW Golf 1 GL
DNF Daniel Sieler NaumburgVW Golf 1
DNF Oliver PreißSchkopauOpel Vectra A
DNF Ronny RuttNeukirchenBMW E30
DNF Matthias KlewerLangendorfVW Golf 5 Gti
Spezial-Tourenwagen
1 Christian HoffmannZeulenrodaLada 2104
2 Ingo WeißGordenFord Sierra RS
3 Matthias ProbstLederhoseOpel-Manta B
4 Frank WernerPausaTrabant
5 Andreas HaubenreißerLeipzigPolski-Fiat 125p
6 Anika StadtlerGutenswegenVW Golf 1
7 Thomas GörnerDelitzsch-LaueBMW 316
8 Thomas OehlweinMarkvippachVW Golf 2
9 Rudi SeifnerBadKöstritz Opel-Calibra 2.0
10 Daniel MildeSteigraSkoda-Octavia RS Cup
11 Jonny JasperNaumburgVW Golf II
12 Olaf BrussockPößneckFord-Escort 2.0
13 Ralf HeinrichZiegelrodaTrabant 601RS
14 Torsten WäldrichNaumburgOpel-Kadett Gsi
15 Marcus ThalmannPößneckAlfa Romeo 147 TD
16 Thomas SachseErfurtPolski-Fiat 125p RS
17 Kay EhrhardtErfurtTrabant 601SRS
18 Maik HöhneKetschOpel-Corsa
19 Detlef JirschReichardtswerbenMercedes Benz SLK 55
20 Willi EckertNaumburgBMW 520i
21 Steffen EdelReißdorfLada 2105
22 Thoralf MorgensternMarkranstädtRenault R19
23 Sven EdelReißdorfLada 2105
24 Christian EdelLuckenauVW Polo2 G40 RS
25 Gerald SchulzGutenswegenTrabant 601RS
26 Jerome StadtlerGutenswegenTrabant 601 RS
27 Jan GnefkowGeraOpel-Kadett C
28 Tobias SchulzeTagewerbenRenault Clio Williams
29 Matthias BeckerApoldaAustin Mini MK2
30 Uwe FenkErfurtNSU TT
31 Michael SchulzeTagewerbenNissan 350Z
32 Larry BrussockPößneckTrabant 601
33 Ronny StoyeStanauOpel-Kadett C
34 Michael TriskaNaumburgTrabant 601RS
35 Mike WernerZellamehlisPeugot 309
36 Matthias GeislerLeunaRenault R19 RS
37 Marcel HeydeGreizTrabant 40179
38 Martin HünnigerNaumburgBMW 325i
39 Toni NeuberNaumburgBMW 320i
40 Martin PankeSchwanseeVW Golf 2
41 Michael KochAmmernVW Golf II 2.0
42 Matthias SchiedLangendorfBuggy
43 Steffen HornikBillrodaLada 2105
44 Matthias TriskaNaumburgOpel-Corsa
45 Torsten ReichardtGroßräschenWartburg 353
46 Andreas WaltherNaumburgOpel-Calibra 2.0
47 Mirko BuschTagewerbenBuggy
48 Werner PälchenPetershagenFiat 128 Coupe
DNF Willy RöhlichNaumburgVW Polo RS
DNF Kaus-Peter HerrmannTrockenbornMelkus RS 1000
DNF H.-Joachim ChristofApoldaTrabant 601SRS
DNF Willy RöhlichNaumburgLada 2105
DNF Johannes KupkeLengenfeldTrabant 16V
DNF Andreas GeorgNiederdorlaVW Golf II 2.0
DNF Artur RöhlichNaumburgWartburg 353
Formelrennwagen
1 Uwe KaufelOsterodePRC Prototyp Gr.C
2 Hans SieberLeipzigMTX
3 Reiner BrandWachsenburg-GemeindeMT 77
4 Leo von SahrPanitzsch Mallock MK6
5 Matthias StarkBadLobenstein MT 77
6 Lutz HeinickeLeipzigHTS
7 Helga Heinrich-SteudelMylauEstonia 25
DNS Heinz SiegertLeipzigMT77 1600ccm
DNF Andreas GeorgNiederdorlaFormel VW
WR Cup
1 Dirk WahlbuhlNaumburgVW Golf II GL
2 Christian EdelLuckenauVW Polo2 G40 RS
3 Peter SchulzeNaumburgVW Golf 1 Gti
4 Ronny BretschneiderNaumburgFord Fiesta
5 Thoralf MorgensternMarkranstädtRenault R19
6 Matthias KlewerLangendorfVW Golf 5 Gti
7 Enrico ReißmannLuckenauVW Polo2 GT
8 Steffen ScheibeCHAudi A5 3.0
9 Ingo WeißGordenFord Sierra RS
10 Henning WahlbuhlNaumburgVW Golf II Gti
11 Thomas SachseErfurtPolski-Fiat 125p RS
12 Ralf HeinrichZiegelrodaTrabant 601RS
13 Matthias GeislerLeunaRenault R19 RS
14 Florian KellerKlosterhässelerVW Jetta
15 H.-Joachim ChristofApoldaTrabant 601SRS
DNF RöhlichNaumburgWartburg
DNF Willy RöhlichNaumburgLada 2105
DNF Christian KuschNaumburgVW Golf 1 G
Termin:
September 2000


Uwe Kaufel

PRC

Sven Edel

Lada 2105

Steffen Edel

Lada 2105

Michael Schulze

Nissan 350Z

Bernd Knüpfer

Trabant 600RS

Uwe Kaufel

PRC
(mit Trauerfloor
für Lionel Regal)

Hans Sieber

MTX

Rainer Brand

MT77