Home - Deutschland - Schleiz 2016 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
Quellen:

schleizer-dreieck.de
                       
Starterliste Tourenwagen
501 Marcel DominikDVW Scirocco
502 Norbert GelleschunDAutobianchi Abarth A112
505 Karl-Heinz SchneiderDAlfa Romeo Giulia
511 Wolfgang Ziegler DTrabant 601
517 Ekart Stuhlmann DVolvo 240 turbo
518 Armin LixlDBMW 2002ti
525 Matthias BaierDBMW 3/1
530 Joachim BeckDFiat Abarth 1000 TC
531 Alex BuchholzDAuto Union DKW F 12
532 Joachim Hensel DAustin Rover Mini MKII
536 Lothar KahlDAutobianchi A112
538 Ulf JungholtDFord Escort
551 Gunter Götz DBMW E36
557 Peter Stalder DBMW E30 M3
560 Hans Joachim Schiller DFiat Panda 34
561 Klaus StratmannDFiat 146
562 Paul TrinksDWartburg 353
563 Peter AltmannDAutobianchi A112
565 Michael BentzDFord Escort RS 1600i
567 Klaus Peter BoeckDFiat Abarth 1000TC
568 Moritz ZippertDRover Vitesse
570 Bodo KositzkeDNSU Wankel Spider
577 Rainer FischerDBMW 2000ti
582 Felix VaillantDRenault Alpine R5 turbo (122B)
585 Alexander LieseDAlfa Romeo Giulia
587 Thomas Reips DAlfa GT AM
597 Winfried Huke DFiat 1000TC
600 Gabriele Konstanty DVW Käfer
601 Viktor Konstanty DVW Käfer
607 Dirk Toschka DAutobianchi Abarth A112
608 Gerd Weiser DVW Käfer
614 Thomas Dinger DBMW M3 E30
616 Gerald Dietz DBMW E30 320is
619 Stefan Siebert DAlfa Romeo Giuli TI Super
621 Alexander BrinkmannDBMW 325i
627 Roland Frietsch DBMW E30 M3
629 Mike Fiedler DNSU TT
631 Peter Hennebach DTrabant 601 Rallye
633 Norbert KernchenDLada 2101
635 Thomas StraubDOpel Kadett C
639 Andreas KoitzschDAlfa 33
635 Michael OefeleDBMW 535i Gr.2
659 Martin HannappelDWartburg 311
661 Frank PlameDLada 2101
663 Sven PeterDSimca Rallye II
665 Kai KupferDLada 2101
667 Ingo NastDAutobianchi Abarth A112
675 Albrecht Kamenzin DBMW 325i
678 Manfred Johannes Niederbereg DFiat 600D/1000TC
680 Hartmuth RupprechtDBMW 2002
684 Thomas SchiffzickDFord Puma Cup
693 Armin FreitagDVW Polo
699 Thomas WandelDAudi 200 turbo
Starterliste GT
710 Frank Fiedler DAlpine A110
711 Wolfgang Ziegler DGinetta G20
716 Michael Hötz DTVR Vixen S2
720 Werner Pfisterer DAlfa Romeo GT Junior
725 Merlin Kampmann DGinetta G15
735 Franz Straub DDeTomaso Pantera GT4
740 Michael VaillantDPorsche 944 turbo
741 Heinz SillerDCobra Shamrock
742 Oliver StahlDPorsche 944 turbo K6
744 Martin BermannDPorsche 944 turbo
749 Christoph LixlDPorsche 924S
750 Oliver NeidullDPorsche Carrera 911
763 Sven SillerDVolvo Amazon
764 Patrick HugDPorsche 964C2
765 Rainer StäwenDTriumph TR 4a IRS
769 Michael KoppDJaguar E Type 4.2 Coupe
770 Peter Melkus DRS 1000
771 Raimund Olbrich DRS 1000
782 Marcus Lipp DAlfetta GTV
784 Markus Behrens DPorsche 911
785 Markus Mair DAlfa GT Junior
797 Anton Stoiber DPorsche RS
Starterliste Sportfahrzeuge
910 Rainer Grindler DSylva Phoenix
920 Gaby Grindler DVM Super 7
930 Rolf Sauer DStenger Gruppe C
942 Markus ZippertDLola 492
980 Andreas GmeinderDPedrazza PRC CN
990 Axel GastDSylva Striker MK4 Clubman
999 Holger BettenbühlDMallock U2 MK6
Starterliste Formelfahrzeuge
801 Wolfgang KlixDMelkus 64 Formel III
802 Joachim SchahlDFF Elden MK10
810 Michael RuppertDRalt RT30
812 Rainer BrandDMT 77
821 Michael HennigDMT 77
823 Claudia SchmidtDADAC Formel Junior
824 Thomas HanelDF-Vee Kaiman
827 Olaf ImmlerDF-Vau Orion
828 Gerd HinzDF-Vau Motul M02
830 Gerald LudwigDBrabham BT6
838 Hans Joachim VogelDEstonia 25
840 Kurt KrügerDRalt RT35
841 Richard FeulnerDF2 Martini BMW
846 Christoph HilberathDFF Mallock
849 Markus BesserDF-Vau Fuchs
850 Udo BesserDF-Vau Fuchs
855 Bernd GrellDOpel Lotus
857 Björn LauterbachDFF Van Diemen RF84
873 Michael DiewaldDFF Caldwell D9
874 Thomas BrandtDFF Van Diemen
880 Dirk JuilfsDHawke MK21
882 Heiner LindnerDMT 77
883 Jens SmollichDEstonia 21
886 Wolfgang GöritzDF-Renault MK78
891 Gerhard FriedrichDMT 77
955 Veit DennertDChevron B18
Starterliste Trabant
1 Haiko Gaida DTrabant 601
2 Bart Lemaire BTrabant 601
3 Jörg Moßler D Trabant
5 Wolfgang/Thomas Hirche D Trabant 601
7 Thomas Lentzsch D Trabant 601
10 Norman Wehlisch D Trabant 601
11 Horst Balanski D Trabant 601
12 Marcel Gareis D Trabant 601
13 Bernd Handke D Trabant 601
14 Peter Gareis D Trabant 601
15 Robert Berger-Schekira D Trabant 601
16 Roland Symmank D Trabant 601
17 Ulli Krauß D Trabant 601
18 Detlef Nowack D Trabant 601
20 Hans-Peter Werner D Trabant 601
22 Torsten Lentzsch D Trabant 601
24 Enrico Fietz D Trabant 601
25 Stefan Karich D Trabant 601
30 Fred SchmidtD Trabant 601
41 Jürgen Grebhahn D Trabant 601
42 Max Symmank D Trabant 601
44 Stefan Pasternak D Trabant 601
45 Marek Braun D Trabant 601
46 Daniel Milde D Trabant 601
511 Wolfgang Ziegler D Trabant 601
Matthias Balanski D Trabant 601
Starterliste STC Cup
51 Frank Werner D Trabant 1.1
71 Thomas Roth D Lada 2105
77 Michael Weißenborn D LADA 21011
78 Michael KringsD Zastava 101
80 Werner LiebersD Zastava 101
97 Sven Edel D Lada 2105
100 Detlef Kunze D RS 1000 GTR
108 D RS 1000 GTR
112 Christian Beck D RS 1000 GTR
114 Stephan Heinzmann D Lada 2101
131 Holger Kiwatt D LADA 2101
135 Rene Büchold D LADA SAMARA 1.3
175 Marco Brenner D LADA SAMARA 1.3
181 Jens Vogt D Skoda 130RS
221 Swen Landwehr D Trabant 1.1
626 Manfred Knye D RS 1000 GTR
709 Reinhard Paulik D RS 1000 GTR
770 Peter MelkusD RS 1000 GTR
771 Raimund Olbrich D RS 1000 GTR
773 Frank SchönfelderD RS 1000 GTR