Home - Deutschland - Schleiz 2016 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
Quellen:

schleizer-dreieck.de
                       
Trabant RS Cup, STC, Melkus RS 1000 Cup, Präsentation 1, 10 Runden
1 Michael Weißenborn DSTC LADA 2101 11:45.504
2 Rene` Büchold DSTC LADA Samara 12:06.954
3 Jens Vogt DSTC Skoda 130RS 12:15.829
4 Werner Liebers DSTC Zastava Zastava 12:17.225
5 Stefan Pasternak DRS Trabant P601 12:26.567
6 Stephan Heinzmann DSTC Lada 2101 12:47.696
7 Raimund Olbrich DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTR12:55.302
8 Frank Plonne DSTC Lada 2101 13:07.114
9 Jörg Moßler DRS Trabant 13:19.947
10 Christian Beck DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTR13:20.000
11 Chris Vogler DMRS Melkus RS 1000 13:20.701
12 Thomas Roth DSTC Saporoshez LADA 13:26.686
13 Wolfgang Ziegler DRS Trabant 601 13:31.380
14 Thomas Lentzsch DRS Trabant P601 13:37.912
15 Peter Melkus DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTR13:41.776
16 Dr.Manfred Knye DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTR13:42.357
17 Fred Schmidt DRS Trabant P601 13:49.241
18 Marco Brenner DSTC LADA Samara 1 Rd.zur.
19 Lutz Krampitz DRS Trabant P601 1 Rd.zur.
20 Bernd Handke DRS Trabant P601 1 Rd.zur.
21 Frank Meyer DSTC Wartburg W353 1 Rd.zur.
22 Torsten Lentzsch DRS Trabant P601 1 Rd.zur.
23 Peter Gareis DRS Trabant P601 1 Rd.zur.
24 Roland Schreiber DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTR1 Rd.zur.
25 Hans-Peter Werner DRS Trabant P601 1 Rd.zur.
26 Wolfgang Hirche DRS Trabant P601 1 Rd.zur.
27 Jürgen Grebhan DRS Trabant P601 1 Rd.zur.
28 Detlef Nowack DRS Trabant P601 1 Rd.zur.
29 Bart Lemaire BRS Trabant P601 1 Rd.zur.
30 Frank Werner DSTC Trabant 1.1 2 Rd.zur.
31 Reinhard Paulik D 2 Rd.zur.
32 Ralf Schieback DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTRDNC (14:19.190)
33 Holger Kiwatt DSTC LADA 2101 DNF
34 Detlef Kunze DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTRDNF
35 Marcel Gareis DRS Trabant DNC (12:32.169)
36 Daniel Milde DRS Trabant DNF
DNS Norman Wehlisch DRS Trabant P601
DNS Erwin Opuchlich DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTR
schnellste Runde: Büchold 1:51.134
Trabant RS Cup, STC, Melkus RS 1000 Cup, Präsentation 2, 6 Runden
1 Jens Vogt DSTC Skoda 130RS 20:50.698
2 Michael Weißenborn DSTC LADA 2101 21:04.416
3 Werner Liebers DSTC Zastava Zastava 22:11.545
4 Thomas Roth DSTC Saporoshez Lada 22:14.100
5 Stefan Pasternak DRS Trabant P601 22:25.283
6 Stephan Heinzmann DSTC Lada 2101 22:34.742
7 Frank Plonne DSTC Lada 2101 22:36.182
8 Frank Werner DSTC Trabant 1.1 1 Rd.zur.
9 Chris Vogler DMRS Melkus RS 1000 1 Rd.zur.
10 Raimund Olbrich DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTR1 Rd.zur.
11 Wolfgang Ziegler DRS Trabant 601 1 Rd.zur.
12 Detlef Kunze DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTR1 Rd.zur.
13 Dr.Manfred Knye DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTR1 Rd.zur.
14 Christian Beck DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTR1 Rd.zur.
15 Marco Brenner DSTC LADA Samara 1 Rd.zur.
16 Torsten Lentzsch DRS Trabant P601 1 Rd.zur.
17 Peter Melkus DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTR1 Rd.zur.
18 Thomas Lentzsch DRS Trabant P601 1 Rd.zur.
19 Fred Schmidt DRS Trabant P601 1 Rd.zur.
20 Frank Meyer DSTC Wartburg W353 2 Rd.zur.
21 Wolfgang Hirche DRS Trabant P601 2 Rd.zur.
22 Roland Schreiber DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTR2 Rd.zur.
23 Detlef Nowack DRS Trabant P601 2 Rd.zur.
24 Jürgen Grebhan DRS Trabant P601 2 Rd.zur.
25 Ralf Schieback DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTR2 Rd.zur.
26 Reinhard Paulik DMRS Melkus RS 1000 GTR3 Rd.zur.
27 Sascha Neuber DRS Tranbant DNF
28 René Büchold DSTC LADA Samara DNF
29 Holger Kiwatt DSTC LADA 2101 DNF
30 Bernd Handke DRS Trabant P601 DNF
32 Lutz Krampitz DRS Trabant P601 DNF
33 Hans-Peter Werner DRS Trabant P601 DNF
34 Daniel Milde DRS Trabant DNF
schnellste Runde: Büchold 1:50.310
MT 77 Sonderlauf, Startliste
#24 Silvio Keilig DMT 77
#27 Aleksander Erfurt DMT 77
#28 Udo NeuparthDMT 77
#32 Uwe Lorenz DMT 77
#40 Steffen Bitterlich DMT 77
#46 Lothar FritscheDMT 77
#53 Frank Scheerschmidt DMT 77
#54 Stefan Gries DMT 77
#56 Guido Ketzmarick DMT 77
#57 Reinhard ZänglerDMT 77/33
#59 Steffen Kämmerer DMT 77/2
#60 Reiner Brand DMT 77
#66 Michael Hennig DMT 77
#68 Lothar Schaar DMT 77
#70 Jürgen Stiebritz DMT 77
#80 Werner JuppeDMT 77
#81 Marko Wollenberg DMT 77
#82 Heiner LindnerDMT 77
#84 Tobias Winter DMT 77
#85 Manfred Glöckner DMT 77
#87 Christian KernchenDSEG
#88 Lothar Lehniger DSEG
#89 Bernd Rauscher DMT 77
#90 Heinz Siegert DMT 77
#91 Gerhard Friedrich DMT 77
#93 Gerhard DomresDMT 77
#95 Tobias Worm DMT 77
#97 Marco MarcinkowskiDMT 77
#99 Michael WolfDMT 77
#184 Stefan Schauerhammer DMT 77
Helga Heinrich-Steudel D
Jens Smollich D
Hartmut Thassler D
Rüdiger Schleicher DSticher
Frank "Jacky" ThalmannD
Tino Petri Merz D